Coppa di Lega (2014/2015)
0
125 partite
Ultimi risultati
Ungheria : Coppa di Lega
Finale
03.0617:00
Debrecen
Ferencváros
1
2
FIN
Semifinali
27.0515:30
Honvéd
Ferencváros
1
0
FIN
26.0516:00
MTK
Debrecen
0
2
FIN
13.0516:00
Debrecen
MTK
3
1
FIN
12.0515:00
Ferencváros
Honvéd
3
0
FIN
Quarti di Finale
22.0415:30
Fehérvár
Debrecen
0
2
FIN
21.0416:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Honvéd
2
3
FIN
21.0415:00
MTK
Pécsi MFC
1
0
FIN
21.0414:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Ferencváros
2
3
FIN
18.0317:00
Debrecen
Fehérvár
2
3
FIN
17.0317:00
Pécsi MFC
MTK
0
1
FIN
17.0317:00
Honvéd
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
3
0
FIN
17.0317:00
Ferencváros
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
7
1
FIN
Ottavi di Finale
21.0213:00
Honvéd
Diósgyőr
0
1
FIN
18.0215:00
Diósgyőr
Honvéd
2
3
FIN
10.1216:30
Újpest
Ferencváros
0
0
FIN
09.1216:00
Fehérvár
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
3
1
FIN
09.1215:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Pécsi MFC
1
2
FIN
09.1212:20
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Békéscsaba
1
0
FIN
09.1212:00
Debrecen
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
3
1
FIN
09.1211:00
MTK
Paksi SE
2
1
FIN
09.1211:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Győri ETO
0
0
FIN
03.1212:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Debrecen
1
1
FIN
02.1217:00
Ferencváros
Újpest
4
1
FIN
02.1215:00
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
0
FIN
02.1212:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Fehérvár
2
1
FIN
02.1212:00
Paksi SE
MTK
0
3
FIN
02.1212:00
Győri ETO
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1
2
FIN
02.1212:00
Békéscsaba
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Fase a Gironi)
25.1115:00
Ferencváros
Paksi SE
2
1
FIN
25.1112:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FIN
19.1116:00
Honvéd
Győri ETO
1
0
FIN
19.1116:00
Vasas
Újpest
1
4
FIN
18.1117:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
MTK
1
2
FIN
18.1116:00
Pécsi MFC
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1
1
FIN
18.1115:00
Diósgyőr
Ceglédi
3
1
FIN
18.1114:00
Kecskeméti TE
Békéscsaba
2
0
FIN
18.1114:00
Gyirmót
Csákvári TK
4
0
FIN
18.1114:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
4
2
FIN
18.1113:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
Lombard-Pápa TFC
2
1
FIN
18.1112:00
Siófok
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
0
2
FIN
18.1112:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szolnoki MÁV
1
0
FIN
18.1112:00
Puskás FC
Soroksár SC
1
3
FIN
18.1112:00
Ajka
Fehérvár
1
5
FIN
18.1112:00
Szeged-Csanád
Debrecen
0
4
FIN
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
12.1117:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Ferencváros
1
1
FIN
12.1112:30
Szeged-Csanád
Kecskeméti TE
3
1
FIN
12.1112:30
Békéscsaba
Debrecen
0
6
FIN
12.1112:00
MTK
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
1
FIN
11.1118:00
Csákvári TK
Honvéd
5
2
FIN
11.1117:00
Győri ETO
Gyirmót
1
3
FIN
11.1117:00
Vasas
Fehérvár
1
1
FIN
11.1115:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
1
0
FIN
11.1113:30
Újpest
Ajka
4
1
FIN
11.1112:30
Szolnoki MÁV
Diósgyőr
2
1
FIN
11.1112:30
Ceglédi
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
2
FIN
11.1112:30
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Puskás FC
2
0
FIN
11.1112:30
Soroksár SC
Pécsi MFC
0
2
FIN
11.1112:30
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
2
3
FIN
11.1112:30
Paksi SE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
4
3
FIN
11.1112:00
Siófok
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
4
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
15.1017:00
Csákvári TK
Győri ETO
3
5
FIN
15.1016:00
Újpest
Fehérvár
1
0
FIN
15.1016:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Ferencváros
1
0
FIN
15.1016:00
Vasas
Ajka
2
1
FIN
15.1015:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
FIN
15.1014:00
Gyirmót
Honvéd
1
2
FIN
15.1014:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Paksi SE
1
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Szeged-Csanád
Békéscsaba
1
3
FIN
15.1013:00
Debrecen
Kecskeméti TE
2
0
FIN
15.1013:00
Soroksár SC
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Ceglédi
2
1
FIN
15.1013:00
Puskás FC
Pécsi MFC
3
2
FIN
14.1012:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Diósgyőr
0
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
6
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
MTK
0
3
FIN
14.1011:00
Siófok
Lombard-Pápa TFC
1
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
08.1016:00
Ferencváros
Kaposvári Rákóczi
3
0
FIN
08.1016:00
Honvéd
Gyirmót
4
0
FIN
08.1011:00
MTK
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
2
1
FIN
07.1016:00
Győri ETO
Csákvári TK
4
1
FIN
07.1016:00
Fehérvár
Újpest
3
1
FIN
07.1016:00
Pécsi MFC
Puskás FC
0
0
FIN
07.1015:00
Kecskeméti TE
Debrecen
0
2
FIN
07.1015:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
1
1
FIN
07.1015:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
0
4
FIN
07.1015:00
Diósgyőr
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
3
0
FIN
07.1014:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Siófok
2
0
FIN
07.1013:00
Ceglédi
Szolnoki MÁV
2
1
FIN
07.1013:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Soroksár SC
4
0
FIN
07.1013:00
Békéscsaba
Szeged-Csanád
2
0
FIN
07.1013:00
Ajka
Vasas
0
4
FIN
07.1012:30
Paksi SE
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
2
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
17.0916:00
Ferencváros
Zalaegerszegi TE
2
0
FIN
17.0914:00
Ajka
Újpest
2
2
FIN
16.0917:00
Fehérvár
Vasas
5
1
FIN
16.0916:00
Pécsi MFC
Soroksár SC
2
1
FIN
16.0916:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Paksi SE
1
4
FIN
16.0916:00
Diósgyőr
Szolnoki MÁV
4
1
FIN
16.0915:00
Gyirmót
Győri ETO
1
4
FIN