Coppa di Lega (2014/2015)
0
125 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | V V N P V |
2 | Diósgyőr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | V P N V V |
3 | Ceglédi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | P P P V P |
4 | Szolnoki MÁV | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | P V V P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTK | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 | V V V V V |
2 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | P V V V N |
3 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 | V P P P P |
4 | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honvéd | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | V P V V V |
2 | Győri ETO | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | P P V V V |
3 | Gyirmót | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | V V P P P |
4 | Csákvári TK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 | P V P P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehérvár | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | V N P V V |
2 | Újpest | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V P N |
3 | Vasas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | P N V V P |
4 | Ajka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencváros | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V N P V V |
2 | Paksi SE | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 | P V N N V |
3 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P N N N P |
4 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | V P V P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szombathelyi Haladás | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V P N V |
2 | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V P V N V |
3 | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | P V N V P |
4 | Siófok | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | P P N P P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | N V N V V |
2 | Pécsi MFC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | N V P N V |
3 | Soroksár SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | V P N P P |
4 | Puskás FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | P P V N P |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debrecen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | V V V V P |
2 | Békéscsaba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P P V V V |
3 | Kecskeméti TE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V P P P N |
4 | Szeged-Csanád | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P V P P N |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diósgyőr | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V V |
2 (1) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V N V |
3 (3) | Ceglédi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | P V V |
4 (4) | Szolnoki MÁV | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V V P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MTK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | V V P |
2 (2) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | P V N |
3 (3) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | V P P |
4 (4) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Honvéd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | V V V |
2 (4) | Csákvári TK | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V P N |
3 (2) | Győri ETO | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | P V N |
4 (3) | Gyirmót | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | V P P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fehérvár | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2 (2) | Újpest | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V V |
3 (3) | Vasas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | P N V |
4 (4) | Ajka | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:11 | -8 | P P N |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ferencváros | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2 (4) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V V P |
3 (3) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N N V |
4 (2) | Paksi SE | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | V N N |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szombathelyi Haladás | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V |
2 (2) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V V P |
3 (3) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V V P |
4 (4) | Siófok | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P N |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | V V P |
2 (2) | Pécsi MFC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N N V |
3 (3) | Soroksár SC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N V |
4 (4) | Puskás FC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P V P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Debrecen | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V P N |
2 (3) | Kecskeméti TE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P N |
3 (4) | Szeged-Csanád | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | P V P |
4 (2) | Békéscsaba | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | P V P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V P V |
2 (2) | Diósgyőr | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | P N P |
3 (4) | Szolnoki MÁV | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
4 (3) | Ceglédi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:8 | -6 | P P P |
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | MTK | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V |
2 (2) | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V V |
3 (3) | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | P P V |
4 (4) | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P N |
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Győri ETO | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | P V V |
2 (1) | Honvéd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | P V N |
3 (3) | Gyirmót | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V P N |
4 (4) | Csákvári TK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:15 | -11 | P P P |
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fehérvár | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | V N P |
2 (2) | Újpest | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | V P N |
3 (3) | Vasas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V P P |
4 (4) | Ajka | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P P P |
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Paksi SE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P N V |
2 (1) | Ferencváros | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | N P N |
3 (3) | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P N P |
4 (4) | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P |
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Szombathelyi Haladás | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V P V |
2 (2) | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | V P N |
3 (4) | Siófok | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | P P V |
4 (3) | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P N P |
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Pécsi MFC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V P V |
2 (1) | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N N V |
3 (3) | Soroksár SC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | V P P |
4 (4) | Puskás FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | P N P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Debrecen | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:0 | +12 | V V V |
2 (2) | Békéscsaba | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P V V |
3 (3) | Kecskeméti TE | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | P P V |
4 (4) | Szeged-Csanád | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | P N N |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyíregyháza Spartacus | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | Diósgyőr | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
3 | Ceglédi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Szolnoki MÁV | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTK | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:8 | +8 |
2 | Dunaújváros-Pálhalma | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 |
3 | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 13:20 | -7 |
4 | Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Honvéd | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 |
2 | Győri ETO | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 |
3 | Gyirmót | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 |
4 | Csákvári TK | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13:23 | -10 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fehérvár | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 |
2 | Újpest | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 |
3 | Vasas | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 |
4 | Ajka | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:21 | -16 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferencváros | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
2 | Paksi SE | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:10 | +3 |
3 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Kaposvári Rákóczi | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szombathelyi Haladás | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
2 | Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 |
3 | Lombard-Pápa TFC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 |
4 | Siófok | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szigetszentmiklósi TK | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 |
2 | Pécsi MFC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Soroksár SC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 |
4 | Puskás FC | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Debrecen | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 |
2 | Békéscsaba | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 |
3 | Kecskeméti TE | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 |
4 | Szeged-Csanád | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Prossimo Turno