UPSL Division I (2020 Autunno)
0
87 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ginga Atlanta | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | Seas Jamaica | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | N V V V V |
3 | LSA Limeño | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V V V P |
4 | Forest Rovers FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | V V P P P |
5 | Matata | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 | P P N P V |
6 | Futuro | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | N P P N V |
7 | Cornerstone | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 | P V P P P |
8 | Potros | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Seas Jamaica | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:7 | +13 | N V V V V |
2 (1) | FC Ginga Atlanta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
3 (3) | LSA Limeño | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V P |
4 (6) | Futuro | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | P P N |
5 (8) | Potros | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
6 (4) | Forest Rovers FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
7 (7) | Cornerstone | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | P P P P |
8 (5) | Matata | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:14 | -12 | P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Ginga Atlanta | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V V |
2 (4) | Forest Rovers FC | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:9 | +4 | V V P V |
3 (3) | LSA Limeño | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V V V P |
4 (5) | Matata | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | N V V |
5 (6) | Futuro | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | N V |
6 (2) | Seas Jamaica | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V P |
7 (7) | Cornerstone | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | V P |
8 (8) | Potros | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mass United FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | V V P V V |
2 | Brockton | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V V |
3 | Unations | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | P V V P V |
4 | Jaguars United | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 | P P N P P |
5 | New Hampshire Bobcats | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:33 | -30 | P P P N P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azteca FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 | Indios Denver | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 | Logroñes Denver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V |
4 | Olimpia Colorado | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V P |
5 | El Azul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N |
6 | Atlas Colorado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
7 | Toros | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N P |
8 | Union Jerez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Azteca FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | Logroñes Denver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | N V |
3 (2) | Indios Denver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Olimpia Colorado | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
5 (6) | Atlas Colorado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
6 (8) | Union Jerez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Toros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (5) | El Azul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Indios Denver | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (5) | El Azul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N |
3 (7) | Toros | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N P |
4 (3) | Logroñes Denver | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (1) | Azteca FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Atlas Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (4) | Olimpia Colorado | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
8 (8) | Union Jerez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soda City FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V N |
2 | Charleston United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 | Savannah Clovers FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P N V |
4 | Combine Rush Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V P |
5 | Greensboro Int | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P N N |
6 | Lobos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Soda City FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N |
2 (4) | Combine Rush Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | V P |
3 (3) | Savannah Clovers FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (2) | Charleston United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Greensboro Int | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
6 (6) | Lobos | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Charleston United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Savannah Clovers FC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P V |
3 (1) | Soda City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (5) | Greensboro Int | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N N |
5 (4) | Combine Rush Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Lobos | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:8 | -8 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Commonwealth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | N V N |
2 | Sure Sports | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N N |
3 | Northern Virginia United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V N P |
4 | AC Commonwealth II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N V P |
5 | Germantown City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P P V |
6 | Millennium | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | P P V |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AC Commonwealth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V N |
2 (4) | AC Commonwealth II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | N V |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
4 (6) | Millennium | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
5 (5) | Germantown City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
6 (2) | Sure Sports | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sure Sports | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N |
2 (1) | AC Commonwealth | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | Northern Virginia United | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | N P |
4 (5) | Germantown City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
5 (4) | AC Commonwealth II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
6 (6) | Millennium | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Detroit United SC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Rebels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
3 | City United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | V |
4 | Inter Detroit | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 | P P P V |
5 | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
6 | Bafana United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Detroit United SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Rebels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
3 (5) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (3) | City United SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (6) | Bafana United FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P |
6 (4) | Inter Detroit | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11:14 | -3 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | City United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Detroit United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (4) | Inter Detroit | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | P V |
4 (2) | Rebels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
6 (6) | Bafana United FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragon City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (3) | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (4) | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (5) | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (6) | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (1) | Dragon City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dragon City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
2 (2) | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (7) | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (4) | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (5) | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (6) | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Orlando Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 | Diaspora United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N |
3 | Orlando City HC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V |
4 | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
5 | Orlando Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
6 | GOSA Spurs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
7 | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
11 | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Play-Off
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Diaspora United | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
3 (5) | Orlando Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
4 (7) | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (3) | Orlando City HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (8) | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (1) | Inter Orlando Academy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (9) | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (6) | GOSA Spurs | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P |
10 (10) | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
11 (11) | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inter Orlando Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
2 (3) | Orlando City HC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Diaspora United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | N |
4 (6) | GOSA Spurs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | N |
5 (7) | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (5) | Orlando Rovers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (4) | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (10) | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (9) | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Lee | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 | Moros | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V |
3 | Raleigh International | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V P |
4 | Goldsboro | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | P V |
5 | Cardinals | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | P P |
6 | Sosa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | African Stars FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V |
2 | San Juan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N |
3 | Boise Cutthroats | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | P N |
4 | Kongo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | African Stars FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | San Juan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Boise Cutthroats | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (4) | Kongo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | San Juan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
2 (1) | African Stars FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Boise Cutthroats | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P |
4 (4) | Kongo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ginga Atlanta | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:3 | +19 |
2 | Seas Jamaica | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 |
3 | LSA Limeño | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 |
4 | Forest Rovers FC | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 |
5 | Matata | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:15 | -6 |
6 | Futuro | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 |
7 | Cornerstone | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:23 | -16 |
8 | Potros | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mass United FC | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 |
2 | Brockton | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 |
3 | Unations | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | Jaguars United | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:17 | -16 |
5 | New Hampshire Bobcats | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3:33 | -30 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azteca FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 |
2 | Indios Denver | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
3 | Logroñes Denver | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Olimpia Colorado | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
5 | El Azul | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Atlas Colorado | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
7 | Toros | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
8 | Union Jerez | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soda City FC | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Charleston United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Savannah Clovers FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 |
4 | Combine Rush Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 |
5 | Greensboro Int | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 |
6 | Lobos | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Commonwealth | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Sure Sports | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
3 | Northern Virginia United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 |
4 | AC Commonwealth II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 |
5 | Germantown City | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 |
6 | Millennium | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Detroit United SC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Rebels | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | City United SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:9 | +2 |
4 | Inter Detroit | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17:21 | -4 |
5 | Wayne County Sporting | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
6 | Bafana United FC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragon City FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 |
2 | Winter Haven United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | St. Petersburg FC Aztecs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | PSE Conquistadores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Huracan FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Florida Tropics | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Sporting Tampa Bay FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inter Orlando Academy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
2 | Diaspora United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
3 | Orlando City HC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | Orlando City Soccer School HC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 |
5 | Orlando Rovers | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | GOSA Spurs | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
7 | Sports Paradize | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Orlando | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Barca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Deportivo Lake Mary FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
11 | Central Florida Mix | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
Play-Off
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | African Stars FC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 |
2 | San Juan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 |
3 | Boise Cutthroats | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 |
4 | Kongo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tucson Maccabees | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Firestorm FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | SC Del Sol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Barça Residency Academy USA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olympians FC III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Olympians FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Olympians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | FC Arizona III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | FC Arizona II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | East Valley FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | East Valley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weatherford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tulsa Athletic II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Texas Spurs FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Real Irving | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | NTX Legends | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Lone Star Republic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Foro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | FC Bago | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Surf SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | San Antonio Corinthians FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Round Rock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Laredo Heat II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Houston II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Coyotes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Capital City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leggenda:
Fase Finale