Coppa US Open (2024)
0
64 partite
Partite di oggi
Stati Uniti : Coppa US Open
18.0400:00
Birmingham Legion
Chattanooga Red Wolves
DTS
4
2
2
2
FIN
18.0400:00
FC Tulsa
Northern Colorado
2
1
FIN
18.0400:00
Union Omaha
El Paso Locomotive
DCR
5
3
0
0
FIN
18.0400:00
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Indy Eleven
0
1
FIN
18.0402:30
Monterey Bay
Irvine Zeta
2
1
FIN
18.0402:30
Las Vegas Lights
Spokane Velocity
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
Ultimi risultati
Stati Uniti : Coppa US Open
Terzo Turno
18.0400:00
Birmingham Legion
Chattanooga Red Wolves
DTS
4
2
2
2
FIN
18.0400:00
FC Tulsa
Northern Colorado
2
1
FIN
18.0400:00
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Indy Eleven
0
1
FIN
18.0400:00
Union Omaha
El Paso Locomotive
DCR
5
3
0
0
FIN
17.0423:30
Miami FC
Tormenta
2
4
FIN
17.0423:30
Memphis 901
Miami United
2
0
FIN
17.0423:00
Richmond Kickers
Loudoun United
DCR
4
5
0
0
FIN
17.0423:00
Carolina RailHawks
Carolina Core
1
0
FIN
17.0423:00
Hartford Athletic
New York City II
DTS
2
3
1
1
FIN
17.0402:30
Oakland Roots
El Farolito
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
17.0401:00
New Mexico United
Lubbock Matadors
3
1
FIN
16.0423:00
Louisville City
Greenville Triumph
3
1
FIN
16.0423:00
Charlotte Independence
Rhode Island
DCR
5
4
4
4
FIN
16.0423:00
Detroit City
Michigan Stars
1
0
FIN
Secondo Turno
04.0402:30
Spokane Velocity
LA Force
1
0
FIN
04.0402:30
LA Galaxy II
Irvine Zeta
0
3
FIN
04.0401:30
Colorado Rapids II
Northern Colorado
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
04.0400:30
Union Omaha
Des Moines Menace
3
1
FIN
04.0400:00
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Forward Madison
2
0
FIN
03.0423:30
Apotheos FC
Chattanooga Red Wolves
0
1
FIN
03.0423:00
One Knoxville SC
Greenville Triumph
DTS
2
3
2
2
FIN
03.0423:00
Tormenta
Savannah Clovers FC
4
0
FIN
03.0423:00
Vermont Green FC
Carolina Core
1
2
FIN
03.0422:00
Miami United
Club De Lyon FC
2
0
FIN
03.0402:30
Central Valley Fuego
El Farolito
1
2
FIN
03.0400:45
Lubbock Matadors
Foro
2
0
FIN
03.0400:30
Minnesota United II
Michigan Stars
0
2
FIN
02.0423:30
New York City II
New York RB II
4
2
FIN
02.0423:30
Charlotte Independence
SC United Heat
DCR
4
3
0
0
FIN
02.0423:00
Richmond Kickers
Maryland Bobcats
5
2
FIN
Primo Turno
22.0302:30
LA Galaxy II
Irvine Zeta II
2
1
FIN
22.0301:30
Colorado Rapids II
Azteca FC
3
0
FIN
22.0300:30
Lubbock Matadors
Arizona Monsoon
DTS
2
1
1
1
FIN
21.0323:30
Western Mass Pioneers
Union Omaha
0
4
FIN
21.0323:30
Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Charlotte Independence
0
2
FIN
21.0323:30
Carolina Core
Northern Virginia
3
2
FIN
21.0323:30
Chattanooga Red Wolves
Brockton
DTS
4
2
2
2
FIN
21.0323:30
Crown Legacy FC (Charlotte FC II)
SC United Heat
0
1
FIN
21.0323:30
FC Motown
New York City II
0
3
FIN
21.0323:00
Steel City FC
Michigan Stars
0
1
FIN
21.0302:30
Ballard FC
Spokane Velocity
0
1
FIN
21.0302:30
LA Force
Redlands FC
2
1
FIN
21.0302:30
Irvine Zeta
MesoAmerica
1
0
FIN
21.0302:30
Capistrano FC
Des Moines Menace
DCR
4
5
2
2
FIN
21.0302:00
Folsom
Central Valley Fuego
1
2
FIN
21.0300:00
Chicago House
Minnesota United II
0
3
FIN
21.0300:00
Chicago Fire Premier FC II
Chicago City SC
6
0
FIN
20.0323:30
New York RB II
Hudson Valley Hammers
5
1
FIN
20.0323:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Apotheos FC
Georgia Lions
20.0323:00
SC United Bantams
Greenville Triumph
0
1
FIN
20.0323:00
Frenzi
Club De Lyon FC
2
3
FIN
20.0323:00
Asheville City
One Knoxville SC
0
2
FIN
20.0322:30
Richmond Kickers
Christos FC
1
0
FIN
20.0302:30
Portland Timbers 2
El Farolito
1
2
FIN
20.0301:00
Austin FC II
Foro
DCR
3
4
2
2
FIN
20.0300:00
Tulsa Athletic
Northern Colorado
1
4
FIN
19.0323:30
West Chester United
Maryland Bobcats
0
2
FIN
19.0323:30
Tormenta
America CFL Spurs
1
0
FIN
19.0323:00
Vermont Green FC
Lexington SC
4
3
FIN
19.0323:00
The Villages
Savannah Clovers FC
0
2
FIN
19.0323:00
Forward Madison
Duluth
2
0
FIN
19.0322:00
Chattanooga
Miami United
0
1
FIN