Italia
A.C. Femminile Mestre
A.C. Femminile Mestre
A.C. Femminile Mestre
A.C.F. Arezzo A.S.D.
A.C.F. Arezzo A.S.D.
A.C.F. Arezzo A.S.D.
A.S. Pro Gorizia
A.S. Pro Gorizia
A.S. Pro Gorizia
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
A.S.D Calcio Femminile Aces
A.S.D. Camaleonte Calcio
A.S.D. Camaleonte Calcio
A.S.D. Camaleonte Calcio
A.S.D. Canicattì
A.S.D. Canicattì
A.S.D. Canicattì
A.S.D. Civitavecchia
A.S.D. Civitavecchia
A.S.D. Civitavecchia
A.S.D. Eurnova
A.S.D. Eurnova
A.S.D. Eurnova
A.S.D. Exto Schio 06
A.S.D. Exto Schio 06
A.S.D. Exto Schio 06
A.S.D. Filsport Castellana
A.S.D. Filsport Castellana
A.S.D. Filsport Castellana
A.S.D. Hispellum C.F.
A.S.D. Hispellum C.F.
A.S.D. Hispellum C.F.
A.S.D. Olimpia Vignola
A.S.D. Olimpia Vignola
A.S.D. Olimpia Vignola
A.S.D. Portogruaro
A.S.D. Portogruaro
A.S.D. Portogruaro
A.S.D. Real Marsico
A.S.D. Real Marsico
A.S.D. Real Marsico
A.S.D. Union Villanova
A.S.D. Union Villanova
A.S.D. Union Villanova
AC Abano Terme
AC Abano Terme
AC Abano Terme
AC Ancona
AC Ancona
AC Ancona
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
AC Bastia Calcio 1924
AC Bellaria Igea Marina
AC Bellaria Igea Marina
AC Bellaria Igea Marina
AC Bellaria Igea Marina U19
AC Bellaria Igea Marina U19
AC Bellaria Igea Marina U19
AC Calvina sport
AC Calvina sport
AC Calvina sport
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
AC Cantù GS San Paolo
AC Carpenedolo
AC Carpenedolo
AC Carpenedolo
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
AC Castellana Castel Goffredo
AC Chievo Verona
AC Chievo Verona
AC Chievo Verona
AC Chioggia Sottomarina
AC Chioggia Sottomarina
AC Chioggia Sottomarina
AC Cuneo 1905
AC Cuneo 1905
AC Cuneo 1905
AC Cuneo 1905 U19
AC Cuneo 1905 U19
AC Cuneo 1905 U19
AC Dorando Pietri Carpi
AC Dorando Pietri Carpi
AC Dorando Pietri Carpi
AC Feralpi Lonato
AC Feralpi Lonato
AC Feralpi Lonato
AC Fidenza 1922
AC Fidenza 1922
AC Fidenza 1922
AC Formigine ASD
AC Formigine ASD
AC Formigine ASD
AC Giacomense
AC Giacomense
AC Giacomense
AC Giacomense U19
AC Giacomense U19
AC Giacomense U19
AC Isola Liri
AC Isola Liri
AC Isola Liri
AC Locri 1909
AC Locri 1909
AC Locri 1909
AC Lumezzane
AC Lumezzane
AC Lumezzane
AC Lumezzane U19
AC Lumezzane U19
AC Lumezzane U19
AC Marano ASD
AC Marano ASD
AC Marano ASD
AC Merate
AC Merate
AC Merate
AC Mestre U19
AC Mestre U19
AC Mestre U19
AC Mezzocorona
AC Mezzocorona
AC Mezzocorona
AC MM Sarego ASD
AC MM Sarego ASD
AC MM Sarego ASD
AC Monteriggioni
AC Monteriggioni
AC Monteriggioni
AC Montichiari
AC Montichiari
AC Montichiari
AC Monza U16
AC Monza U16
AC Monza U16
AC Olimpia Forlì Dilet
AC Olimpia Forlì Dilet
AC Olimpia Forlì Dilet
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
AC Palazzolo 1913 Lombardy
AC Palazzolo ASD
AC Palazzolo ASD
AC Palazzolo ASD
AC Pavia
AC Pavia
AC Pavia