1. SML (2023/2024)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija U19 | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 44:20 | +24 | V V N N N |
2 | Maribor U19 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 49:24 | +25 | V V N N N |
3 | Mura U19 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 57:35 | +22 | P V N P N |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 46:26 | +20 | V P P V V |
5 | Celje U19 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:29 | +13 | V V N N V |
6 | Domžale U19 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 46:34 | +12 | P N V V N |
7 | Radomlje U19 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:41 | +5 | V V V P V |
8 | Koper U19 | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 42:33 | +9 | V P N N V |
9 | Bravo U19 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | V V V V P |
10 | Aluminij U19 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 | V N N V P |
11 | Rudar U19 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 | P N P P P |
12 | ND Gorica U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 | P N P V P |
13 | Tabor Sežana U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:40 | -21 | P P N P P |
14 | Krka U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 | P P P P P |
15 | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34:57 | -23 | P P N V V |
16 | Nafta U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:55 | -24 | P P V P V |
Leggenda:
Campione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maribor U19 | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 33:8 | +25 | V N N V V |
2 (1) | Olimpija U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 | +14 | V N V V V |
3 (3) | Mura U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 28:13 | +15 | P P V V V |
4 (5) | Celje U19 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:12 | +18 | V N V V V |
5 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | P V V P V |
6 (7) | Radomlje U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | V P V N P |
7 (13) | Tabor Sežana U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | P N P P V |
8 (12) | ND Gorica U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | N V V P V |
9 (10) | Aluminij U19 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N V N V V |
10 (6) | Domžale U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | P V N V N |
11 (8) | Koper U19 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 20:16 | +4 | P N V N N |
12 (11) | Rudar U19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 20:27 | -7 | P P P P V |
13 (9) | Bravo U19 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | V V N P P |
14 (16) | Nafta U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | P V V N P |
15 (14) | Krka U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | P P P V N |
16 (15) | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | P N V P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V P V V N |
2 (1) | Olimpija U19 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 21:11 | +10 | V N N V N |
3 (3) | Mura U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:22 | +7 | V N N V V |
4 (6) | Domžale U19 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | N V N P V |
5 (8) | Koper U19 | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | V N P P V |
6 (9) | Bravo U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | V V P N P |
7 (2) | Maribor U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | V N N P V |
8 (7) | Radomlje U19 | 15 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | V V V P P |
9 (5) | Celje U19 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | V N P P V |
10 (15) | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | P V P V N |
11 (10) | Aluminij U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | V N P P N |
12 (11) | Rudar U19 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:26 | -8 | N P V P P |
13 (14) | Krka U19 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:31 | -17 | P P P V P |
14 (16) | Nafta U19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 8:32 | -24 | P P P P V |
15 (12) | ND Gorica U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 4:23 | -19 | P P P N P |
16 (13) | Tabor Sežana U19 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 6:29 | -23 | P P P P N |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija U19 | 46 | 22 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 44:20 | +24 |
2 | Maribor U19 | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 49:24 | +25 |
3 | Mura U19 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 57:35 | +22 |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje U19 | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 46:26 | +20 |
5 | Celje U19 | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:29 | +13 |
6 | Domžale U19 | 34 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 46:34 | +12 |
7 | Radomlje U19 | 34 | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:41 | +5 |
8 | Koper U19 | 33 | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 42:33 | +9 |
9 | Bravo U19 | 31 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 |
10 | Aluminij U19 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 29:31 | -2 |
11 | Rudar U19 | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 38:53 | -15 |
12 | ND Gorica U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 21:39 | -18 |
13 | Tabor Sežana U19 | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 19:40 | -21 |
14 | Krka U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 27:48 | -21 |
15 | Ilirija Ljubljana U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 34:57 | -23 |
16 | Nafta U19 | 18 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:55 | -24 |
Leggenda:
Campione
Retrocessione