Liga Elitelor U19 (2021/2022)
0
258 partite
Classifiche
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | V N P V V |
2 | Csikszereda U19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | V P V V P |
3 | CFR Cluj U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 | V V N V V |
4 | U Craiova U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | V V P P V |
5 | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 | P P V V P |
6 | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | N P V V V |
7 | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 | P V N P P |
8 | UTA Arad U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | V V V P N |
9 | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 | P P V V P |
10 | Bihor Oradea U19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 | P V P P P |
11 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:44 | -30 | N P P P P |
12 | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:45 | -39 | N P P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U19 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:5 | +38 | V V V V V |
2 | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 | V V V P V |
3 | FCSB U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | P V V V V |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 | P N P V V |
5 | Botoşani U19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | V V P V P |
6 | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | V N V V N |
7 | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | P V V P P |
8 | Academica Clinceni U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | V P P V P |
9 | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | V P P P P |
10 | Politehnica Iași U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | P P P V P |
11 | Voluntari U19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 | P P P P N |
12 | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:48 | -40 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CFR Cluj U19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22:4 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 16:2 | +14 | V V V V V |
3 (2) | Csikszereda U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21:8 | +13 | P V V V P |
4 (4) | U Craiova U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V P V V V |
5 (8) | UTA Arad U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | V V N V P |
6 (5) | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | P V P V V |
7 (6) | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | N V P V P |
8 (7) | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | P N P V V |
9 (10) | Bihor Oradea U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | V P V P P |
10 (9) | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11:16 | -5 | P V P P P |
11 (12) | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:21 | -17 | N P P N P |
12 (11) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P P N |
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | FCV Farul U19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (5) | Botoşani U19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18:1 | +17 | V V V V V |
4 (3) | FCSB U19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V V V V V |
5 (4) | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | N V V N N |
6 (10) | Politehnica Iași U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | P V P N V |
7 (6) | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | V V N P V |
8 (8) | Academica Clinceni U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | V V P P P |
9 (7) | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:14 | -5 | P V P V N |
10 (9) | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:18 | -12 | P P P V V |
11 (11) | Voluntari U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | P P P V P |
12 (12) | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:26 | -24 | P P P P P |
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Csikszereda U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | +9 | V V P V V |
2 (5) | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12:5 | +7 | P V V V P |
3 (6) | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | P V V V V |
4 (4) | U Craiova U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V P V N V |
5 (7) | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V P P V N |
6 (9) | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | P V V P V |
7 (1) | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | N P V P V |
8 (8) | UTA Arad U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | V P P P V |
9 (3) | CFR Cluj U19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | V N N P P |
10 (11) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10:26 | -16 | N P P P P |
11 (10) | Bihor Oradea U19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:23 | -21 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:24 | -22 | P P P P P |
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul U19 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | V V V V N |
2 (4) | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | P P V V V |
3 (2) | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:17 | -3 | V P V P P |
4 (3) | FCSB U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | P V P V N |
5 (6) | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | N V P P P |
6 (9) | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | V P P V N |
7 (7) | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | V P V P P |
8 (5) | Botoşani U19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | V P P P V |
9 (8) | Academica Clinceni U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | P P V N P |
10 (12) | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:22 | -16 | P P V P P |
11 (11) | Voluntari U19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | P P N P P |
12 (10) | Politehnica Iași U19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | P P P P P |
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academica Clinceni U19 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | V V V P V |
2 | Politehnica Iași U19 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | P V V V V |
3 | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | P N P P V |
4 | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | N P P V P |
5 | Voluntari U19 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 | N N P V P |
6 | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:35 | -17 | V P V P P |
Correzioni di punti:
Academica Clinceni U19: +13
Politehnica Iași U19: +10
Sfântu Gheorghe U19: +13
Iolanda Balaş Soter U19: +13
Voluntari U19: +4
Sport Team Bucarest U19: +3
Politehnica Iași U19: +10
Sfântu Gheorghe U19: +13
Iolanda Balaş Soter U19: +13
Voluntari U19: +4
Sport Team Bucarest U19: +3
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTA Arad U19 | 43 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 | V V V V V |
2 | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | V V V P V |
3 | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 | V P P V V |
4 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 | P P P V P |
5 | Bihor Oradea U19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:30 | -21 | P V V P P |
6 | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P P P |
Correzioni di punti:
UTA Arad U19: +16
Poli. Timişoara U19: +17
Ripensia Timişoara U19: +12
Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19: +5
Bihor Oradea U19: +3
Banatul Timișoara U19: +2
Poli. Timişoara U19: +17
Ripensia Timişoara U19: +12
Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19: +5
Bihor Oradea U19: +3
Banatul Timișoara U19: +2
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Politehnica Iași U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | V V V V P |
2 (1) | Academica Clinceni U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V V P |
3 (5) | Voluntari U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:7 | +6 | N V P V V |
4 (3) | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | +5 | P P V V V |
5 (6) | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:12 | -2 | V V P P V |
6 (4) | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | N V V P P |
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UTA Arad U19 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | +12 | V V N V V |
3 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | P V N V V |
4 (5) | Bihor Oradea U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | V V P P P |
5 (4) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P V N |
6 (6) | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | P P P P V |
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Academica Clinceni U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V P V P V |
2 (2) | Politehnica Iași U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | P V V P V |
3 (5) | Voluntari U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | -3 | N P P P V |
4 (3) | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | N P V P P |
5 (6) | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:23 | -15 | P P P V P |
6 (4) | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | P P P P P |
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UTA Arad U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V P |
2 (2) | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V P V V P |
3 (3) | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | V P V P V |
4 (4) | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:15 | -9 | P V N P P |
5 (6) | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | P P N N P |
6 (5) | Bihor Oradea U19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P P P |
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U19 | 57 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 | V V V N V |
2 | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | P V N P P |
3 | FCSB U19 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | P P N V N |
4 | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 | V V N P V |
5 | Botoşani U19 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 | P P P N P |
6 | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | V P N P N |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Correzioni di punti:
FCV Farul U19: +31
Dinamo Bucarest U19: +24
FCSB U19: +22
Concordia Chiajna U19: +17
Botoşani U19: +21
CSA Steaua Bucarest U19: +21
Dinamo Bucarest U19: +24
FCSB U19: +22
Concordia Chiajna U19: +17
Botoşani U19: +21
CSA Steaua Bucarest U19: +21
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | N V V P P |
2 | Csikszereda U19 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | V V P V V |
3 | CFR Cluj U19 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | N P P V N |
4 | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | P P V V N |
5 | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 | N P V P V |
6 | U Craiova U19 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | N V P P P |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Correzioni di punti:
Universitatea Cluj U19: +25
Csikszereda U19: +24
CFR Cluj U19: +23
Gaz Metan Mediaş U19: +22
Viitorul Cluj U19: +21
U Craiova U19: +22
Csikszereda U19: +24
CFR Cluj U19: +23
Gaz Metan Mediaş U19: +22
Viitorul Cluj U19: +21
U Craiova U19: +22
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul U19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21:4 | +17 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:12 | +2 | P P V N V |
3 (4) | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | V N P P V |
4 (3) | FCSB U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | P V P N V |
5 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P P N V P |
6 (5) | Botoşani U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | P P N V P |
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | N V V V V |
2 (3) | CFR Cluj U19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | P V V V V |
3 (2) | Csikszereda U19 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V V N N V |
4 (5) | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | N V V N N |
5 (4) | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | P V N P V |
6 (6) | U Craiova U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | V P P P V |
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FCV Farul U19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V V N |
2 (4) | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | V V V N P |
3 (5) | Botoşani U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | P P V V P |
4 (3) | FCSB U19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | P N N V P |
5 (6) | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V N P P P |
6 (2) | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | -2 | V N P P P |
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Csikszereda U19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V P V V P |
2 (1) | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V P P V P |
3 (4) | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P V P N P |
4 (3) | CFR Cluj U19 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | N P N N P |
5 (6) | U Craiova U19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | N P N P P |
6 (5) | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P N P |
Classifica visuale
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 |
2 | Csikszereda U19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 |
3 | CFR Cluj U19 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32:17 | +15 |
4 | U Craiova U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 |
5 | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 23:11 | +12 |
6 | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 |
7 | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | +7 |
8 | UTA Arad U19 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 |
9 | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 12 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:27 | -2 |
10 | Bihor Oradea U19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 6:39 | -33 |
11 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:44 | -30 |
12 | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 6:45 | -39 |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U19 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 43:5 | +38 |
2 | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 39:21 | +18 |
3 | FCSB U19 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 |
4 | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 28:18 | +10 |
5 | Botoşani U19 | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 |
6 | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 |
7 | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 |
8 | Academica Clinceni U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 |
9 | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 |
10 | Politehnica Iași U19 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 |
11 | Voluntari U19 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 14:38 | -24 |
12 | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8:48 | -40 |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Academica Clinceni U19 | 34 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 |
2 | Politehnica Iași U19 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 |
3 | Sfântu Gheorghe U19 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 |
4 | Iolanda Balaş Soter U19 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 |
5 | Voluntari U19 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:20 | +3 |
6 | Sport Team Bucarest U19 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:35 | -17 |
Correzioni di punti:
Academica Clinceni U19: +13
Politehnica Iași U19: +10
Sfântu Gheorghe U19: +13
Iolanda Balaş Soter U19: +13
Voluntari U19: +4
Sport Team Bucarest U19: +3
Politehnica Iași U19: +10
Sfântu Gheorghe U19: +13
Iolanda Balaş Soter U19: +13
Voluntari U19: +4
Sport Team Bucarest U19: +3
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UTA Arad U19 | 43 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 39:9 | +30 |
2 | Poli. Timişoara U19 | 39 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 |
3 | Ripensia Timişoara U19 | 31 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 29:20 | +9 |
4 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11:29 | -18 |
5 | Bihor Oradea U19 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:30 | -21 |
6 | Banatul Timișoara U19 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 |
Correzioni di punti:
UTA Arad U19: +16
Poli. Timişoara U19: +17
Ripensia Timişoara U19: +12
Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19: +5
Bihor Oradea U19: +3
Banatul Timișoara U19: +2
Poli. Timişoara U19: +17
Ripensia Timişoara U19: +12
Kids Tâmpa Braşov U19: +5
Bihor Oradea U19: +3
Banatul Timișoara U19: +2
Est
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCV Farul U19 | 57 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 30:8 | +22 |
2 | Dinamo Bucarest U19 | 35 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 |
3 | FCSB U19 | 34 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 |
4 | Concordia Chiajna U19 | 34 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14:18 | -4 |
5 | Botoşani U19 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:26 | -11 |
6 | CSA Steaua Bucarest U19 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Correzioni di punti:
FCV Farul U19: +31
Dinamo Bucarest U19: +24
FCSB U19: +22
Concordia Chiajna U19: +17
Botoşani U19: +21
CSA Steaua Bucarest U19: +21
Dinamo Bucarest U19: +24
FCSB U19: +22
Concordia Chiajna U19: +17
Botoşani U19: +21
CSA Steaua Bucarest U19: +21
Ovest
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj U19 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 |
2 | Csikszereda U19 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 |
3 | CFR Cluj U19 | 38 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 |
4 | Gaz Metan Mediaş U19 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 |
5 | Viitorul Cluj U19 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14:20 | -6 |
6 | U Craiova U19 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 |
Leggenda:
Semifinali
Correzioni di punti:
Universitatea Cluj U19: +25
Csikszereda U19: +24
CFR Cluj U19: +23
Gaz Metan Mediaş U19: +22
Viitorul Cluj U19: +21
U Craiova U19: +22
Csikszereda U19: +24
CFR Cluj U19: +23
Gaz Metan Mediaş U19: +22
Viitorul Cluj U19: +21
U Craiova U19: +22