2. Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 partite
Ultimi risultati
Repubblica Ceca : 2. Liga
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0314:00
Varnsdorf
Líšeň
1
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0309:30
Sparta Praga II
Varnsdorf
1
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Hanácká
Příbram
0
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Táborsko
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FIN
16.0314:00
Líšeň
Opava
3
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Dukla Praga
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
FIN
16.0309:15
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
FIN
15.0317:00
Vlašim
Prostějov
2
1
FIN
15.0316:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vyškov
1
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0314:30
Vysočina Jihlava
Hanácká
0
0
FIN
10.0313:30
Varnsdorf
Dukla Praga
0
1
FIN
10.0309:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Opava
1
1
FIN
09.0317:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Táborsko
0
0
FIN
09.0309:30
Prostějov
Sigma Olomouc II
2
0
FIN
09.0309:15
Vyškov
Vlašim
2
2
FIN
09.0309:15
Chrudim
Sparta Praga II
0
2
FIN
08.0317:00
Příbram
Líšeň
0
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0315:00
Sigma Olomouc II
Vysočina Jihlava
3
0
FIN
03.0309:30
Sparta Praga II
Prostějov
4
0
FIN
02.0316:00
Vlašim
Varnsdorf
0
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Hanácká
Vyškov
1
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Táborsko
Chrudim
0
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Líšeň
Viktoria Žižkov
0
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Dukla Praga
Zbrojovka Brno
3
3
FIN
01.0317:00
Opava
Příbram
1
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1113:00
Varnsdorf
Opava
2
1
FIN
12.1109:30
Sparta Praga II
Táborsko
2
1
FIN
11.1114:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Sigma Olomouc II
0
1
FIN
11.1109:30
Prostějov
Hanácká
0
1
FIN
11.1109:15
Vyškov
Dukla Praga
2
0
FIN
11.1109:15
Chrudim
Vlašim
1
0
FIN
10.1117:00
Příbram
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
FIN
10.1116:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Líšeň
1
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1113:00
Dukla Praga
Táborsko
0
0
FIN
05.1109:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Vysočina Jihlava
0
2
FIN
05.1109:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Chrudim
2
4
FIN
04.1113:00
Opava
Prostějov
1
2
FIN
04.1113:00
Líšeň
Vyškov
0
0
FIN
04.1113:00
Vlašim
Sparta Praga II
0
1
FIN
04.1113:00
Hanácká
Zbrojovka Brno
0
3
FIN
03.1116:00
Příbram
Varnsdorf
2
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
29.1013:30
Varnsdorf
Viktoria Žižkov
4
2
FIN
29.1009:30
Sparta Praga II
Sigma Olomouc II
0
2
FIN
28.1012:30
Táborsko
Vlašim
1
1
FIN
28.1008:30
Prostějov
Dukla Praga
1
2
FIN
28.1008:15
Vyškov
Opava
1
3
FIN
28.1008:15
Chrudim
Hanácká
3
1
FIN
27.1016:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Příbram
2
1
FIN
27.1015:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Líšeň
3
0
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1008:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Vlašim
1
0
FIN
22.1008:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Zbrojovka Brno
4
2
FIN
21.1013:30
Hanácká
Varnsdorf
1
2
FIN
21.1013:30
Líšeň
Sparta Praga II
4
2
FIN
21.1013:00
Opava
Táborsko
0
1
FIN
21.1012:00
Dukla Praga
Chrudim
1
0
FIN
20.1016:00
Příbram
Prostějov
1
0
FIN
20.1015:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Vyškov
0
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1014:00
Varnsdorf
Vysočina Jihlava
3
3
FIN
08.1008:30
Sparta Praga II
Hanácká
1
1
FIN
07.1014:00
Táborsko
Sigma Olomouc II
6
2
FIN
07.1014:00
Vlašim
Dukla Praga
3
2
FIN
07.1008:30
Prostějov
Líšeň
4
2
FIN
07.1008:15
Vyškov
Viktoria Žižkov
2
0
FIN
07.1008:15
Chrudim
Opava
1
0
FIN
06.1015:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Příbram
0
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1015:30
Sigma Olomouc II
Dukla Praga
0
1
FIN
01.1015:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Prostějov
2
1
FIN
01.1014:00
Varnsdorf
Vyškov
1
1
FIN
01.1008:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Sparta Praga II
1
1
FIN
30.0914:00
Líšeň
Táborsko
0
0
FIN
30.0914:00
Opava
Zbrojovka Brno
2
1
FIN
30.0914:00
Hanácká
Vlašim
2
1
FIN
29.0916:00
Příbram
Chrudim
2
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0908:30
Sparta Praga II
Vysočina Jihlava
2
1
FIN
24.0908:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Líšeň
0
1
FIN
23.0915:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Vyškov
0
1
FIN
23.0914:30
Vlašim
Opava
1
1
FIN
23.0912:00
Dukla Praga
Hanácká
3
1
FIN
23.0908:30
Prostějov
Varnsdorf
1
0
FIN
23.0908:15
Chrudim
Viktoria Žižkov
2
2
FIN
22.0914:30
Táborsko
Příbram
0
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0914:30
Varnsdorf
Chrudim
3
3
FIN
17.0908:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Táborsko
4
1
FIN
16.0914:30
Hanácká
Sigma Olomouc II
1
2
FIN
16.0914:30
Líšeň
Vlašim
2
2
FIN
16.0908:15
Vyškov
Prostějov
4
3
FIN
15.0916:00
Příbram
Sparta Praga II
2
1
FIN
15.0915:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Opava
Dukla Praga
15.0915:00
Vysočina Jihlava
Zbrojovka Brno
0
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0908:15
Sigma Olomouc II
Příbram
2
1
FIN
03.0908:15
Sparta Praga II
Opava
0
0
FIN
02.0915:00
Táborsko
Prostějov
0
0
FIN
02.0915:00
Vlašim
Vysočina Jihlava
1
0
FIN
02.0915:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Varnsdorf
1
0
FIN
02.0915:00
Hanácká
Viktoria Žižkov
1
0
FIN
02.0912:00
Dukla Praga
Líšeň
0
0
FIN
02.0908:15
Chrudim
Vyškov
2
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0815:00
Varnsdorf
Táborsko
0
2
FIN
27.0808:15
Viktoria Žižkov
Vlašim
0
1
FIN
26.0815:00
Líšeň
Hanácká
1
0
FIN