Topklasse Femminile (2023/2024)
0
132 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 | V V V N V |
2 | DTS Ede | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | P P V V V |
3 | Oranje Nassau | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 47:26 | +21 | N V P P N |
4 | Eindhoven | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 | N P V P V |
5 | Rijnvogels | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 | N N P V V |
6 | ACV | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:36 | -1 | V N P N P |
7 | DSS | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 | V V V P P |
8 | Ter Leede | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 | P V V V P |
9 | Wartburgia | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | N P V N V |
10 | Eldenia | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 20:49 | -29 | P V P P P |
11 | Berkel | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 | P P P P P |
12 | Bekkerveld | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:57 | -51 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saestum | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Rijnvogels | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 25:15 | +10 | N P V N V |
3 (3) | Oranje Nassau | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | V P P V V |
4 (2) | DTS Ede | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | +3 | P V P V V |
5 (4) | Eindhoven | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | N P P V V |
6 (7) | DSS | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | V V P N N |
7 (8) | Ter Leede | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | P V V P N |
8 (6) | ACV | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | N N P V V |
9 (9) | Wartburgia | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | P N V P N |
10 (11) | Berkel | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7:18 | -11 | P P V N P |
11 (10) | Eldenia | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | V P P P P |
12 (12) | Bekkerveld | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2:28 | -26 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | DTS Ede | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | P V V V V |
2 (1) | Saestum | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:10 | +10 | V N V P N |
3 (4) | Eindhoven | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 21:6 | +15 | V V V N P |
4 (6) | ACV | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | V P P P V |
5 (3) | Oranje Nassau | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | N P N V N |
6 (9) | Wartburgia | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:11 | -1 | N V V V N |
7 (5) | Rijnvogels | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | N V V P V |
8 (8) | Ter Leede | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | V V P V P |
9 (7) | DSS | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | V P V N P |
10 (10) | Eldenia | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P P N |
11 (11) | Berkel | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12:25 | -13 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Bekkerveld | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:29 | -25 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saestum | 42 | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41:13 | +28 |
2 | DTS Ede | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 |
3 | Oranje Nassau | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 47:26 | +21 |
4 | Eindhoven | 34 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36:15 | +21 |
5 | Rijnvogels | 33 | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 39:26 | +13 |
6 | ACV | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:36 | -1 |
7 | DSS | 25 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 41:34 | +7 |
8 | Ter Leede | 24 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 35:29 | +6 |
9 | Wartburgia | 22 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 |
10 | Eldenia | 13 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 20:49 | -29 |
11 | Berkel | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 19:43 | -24 |
12 | Bekkerveld | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6:57 | -51 |
Leggenda:
Campione
Play-Out
Retrocessione