Eredivisie Femminile (2023/2024)
0
132 partite
Ultimi risultati
Paesi Bassi : Eredivisie Femminile
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0315:45
Excelsior
FC Utrecht
1
4
FIN
24.0313:30
PSV
Feyenoord
1
1
FIN
23.0315:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Twente
2
2
FIN
23.0313:00
Ajax
PEC Zwolle
3
2
FIN
22.0317:45
SC Telstar VVNH
Fortuna Sittard
0
8
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0315:45
Twente
PSV
3
1
FIN
10.0313:30
Feyenoord
PEC Zwolle
4
0
FIN
10.0311:15
FC Utrecht
Ajax
0
2
FIN
09.0315:30
Heerenveen
Excelsior
1
0
FIN
09.0315:30
Fortuna Sittard
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
0
1
FIN
09.0313:00
ADO Den Haag
SC Telstar VVNH
4
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0315:45
SC Telstar VVNH
Heerenveen
2
1
FIN
03.0313:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
FC Utrecht
0
0
FIN
03.0311:15
Twente
Ajax
0
3
FIN
02.0315:30
Feyenoord
Excelsior
2
1
FIN
02.0315:30
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
0
0
FIN
02.0313:00
PSV
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0218:30
Ajax
Heerenveen
5
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0215:45
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
FIN
11.0213:30
Excelsior
SC Telstar VVNH
2
2
FIN
11.0211:15
FC Utrecht
PSV
0
2
FIN
10.0215:30
PEC Zwolle
Twente
0
4
FIN
10.0213:00
Ajax
Feyenoord
4
0
FIN
10.0213:00
ADO Den Haag
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
0
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0213:30
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
0
4
FIN
04.0211:15
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Feyenoord
1
2
FIN
04.0211:15
Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
0
0
FIN
04.0211:15
Twente
Excelsior
5
2
FIN
03.0215:30
SC Telstar VVNH
Ajax
2
5
FIN
03.0213:00
PSV
PEC Zwolle
3
1
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0119:00
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
2
1
FIN
31.0118:30
Heerenveen
Twente
0
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0115:45
Excelsior
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
1
2
FIN
28.0113:30
PEC Zwolle
Heerenveen
2
2
FIN
28.0111:15
PSV
ADO Den Haag
3
1
FIN
27.0115:30
Feyenoord
Twente
0
3
FIN
27.0115:30
Ajax
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FIN
27.0113:00
FC Utrecht
SC Telstar VVNH
4
2
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0113:30
SC Telstar VVNH
PSV
1
3
FIN
21.0111:15
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
PEC Zwolle
1
1
FIN
20.0115:30
Ajax
Excelsior
6
1
FIN
20.0115:30
ADO Den Haag
FC Utrecht
2
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1215:45
Twente
Heerenveen
3
2
FIN
17.1211:15
Ajax
ADO Den Haag
3
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1218:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
13.1217:45
Twente
PEC Zwolle
2
1
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1215:45
Twente
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
1
FIN
10.1211:15
SC Telstar VVNH
PEC Zwolle
0
4
FIN
10.1211:15
Excelsior
Heerenveen
2
1
FIN
10.1211:15
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Sittard
0
6
FIN
09.1215:30
Feyenoord
ADO Den Haag
1
1
FIN
09.1213:00
PSV
Ajax
3
3
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1115:45
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
2
0
FIN
26.1111:15
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
Ajax
1
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Heerenveen
PSV
1
3
FIN
24.1118:30
Twente
FC Utrecht
4
0
FIN
24.1118:30
Fortuna Sittard
SC Telstar VVNH
7
1
FIN
24.1118:30
ADO Den Haag
Excelsior
3
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1111:15
Ajax
Twente
0
1
FIN
18.1113:00
FC Utrecht
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
2
FIN
17.1118:30
SC Telstar VVNH
ADO Den Haag
1
0
FIN
17.1118:30
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
4
0
FIN
17.1118:30
Feyenoord
PSV
0
2
FIN
17.1118:30
Excelsior
PEC Zwolle
1
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1111:15
Feyenoord
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
2
1
FIN
11.1113:00
ADO Den Haag
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
FIN
10.1118:30
Heerenveen
SC Telstar VVNH
1
0
FIN
10.1118:30
PSV
Twente
1
2
FIN
10.1118:30
PEC Zwolle
Ajax
1
3
FIN
10.1118:30
FC Utrecht
Excelsior
2
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1113:30
Excelsior
PSV
1
1
FIN
05.1113:00
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
ADO Den Haag
2
4
FIN
05.1111:15
SC Telstar VVNH
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
05.1111:15
Ajax
FC Utrecht
5
2
FIN
05.1111:15
Twente
Fortuna Sittard
3
1
FIN
04.1113:00
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
0
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1010:15
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
0
4
FIN
21.1012:00
ADO Den Haag
Twente
2
3
FIN
20.1017:45
PSV
FC Utrecht
4
0
FIN
20.1017:30
PEC Zwolle
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
1
0
FIN
20.1017:30
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
0
0
FIN
20.1017:30
SC Telstar VVNH
Excelsior
1
1
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1010:15
Excelsior
Feyenoord
1
0
FIN
14.1012:00
Fortuna Sittard
PSV
1
0
FIN
13.1018:30
FC Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
0
0
FIN
13.1017:30
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
SC Telstar VVNH
0
1
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1014:45
SC Telstar VVNH
FC Utrecht
1
2
FIN
08.1010:15
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
0
2
FIN
07.1012:00
Feyenoord
Ajax
0
1
FIN
06.1017:30
PEC Zwolle
PSV
2
0
FIN
06.1017:30
Excelsior
Twente
0
2
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1014:45
Ajax
SC Telstar VVNH
0
0
FIN
01.1010:15
FC Utrecht
Heerenveen
1
0
FIN
01.1010:15
PSV
Alkmaar Zaanstreek
5
1
FIN
01.1010:15
Twente
Feyenoord
3
1
FIN
01.1010:15
Fortuna Sittard
Excelsior
5
0
FIN
30.0912:00
ADO Den Haag
PEC Zwolle
1
2
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0910:15
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
1
3
FIN
16.0912:00
SC Telstar VVNH
Twente
0
7
FIN
15.0917:40
PEC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
3
4
FIN