Amichevoli Club (2024)
0
2989 partite
Partite di oggi
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
28.0310:30
HJK
TPS
Preview
28.0311:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
Preview
28.0312:00
Vard
Brann II
Preview
28.0312:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
Preview
28.0313:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
Preview
28.0313:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
28.0313:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
Preview
28.0313:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
FIN
28.0314:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
Preview
28.0323:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Ilves
Lahti
28.0323:00
VPS
Jaro
Preview
28.0323:00
Mariehamn
KTP
Preview
Ultimi risultati
Mondo : Amichevoli Club
Amichevoli Club 3
27.0314:30
Strindheim
Nardo
Preview
27.0313:30
Lysekloster
Viking II
3
2
FIN
27.0313:30
Stjørdals-Blink
Brattvåg
4
0
FIN
Amichevoli Club 2
27.0312:00
Sivasspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
6
1
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
26.0315:30
AIK
Vålerenga
4
0
FIN
Amichevoli Club 2
26.0314:00
Istanbul
Kocaelispor
5
2
FIN
26.0313:00
Samsunspor
Çorum FK
6
1
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
26.0312:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Västerås SK
Degerfors
26.0311:00
Copenaghen
B 93
3
2
FIN
Amichevoli Club 2
26.0310:00
Istanbul
Tuzlaspor
4
1
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
25.0317:00
Landskrona
Eskilsminne
1
1
FIN
25.0314:00
Udinese
Calcio Padova
2
3
FIN
25.0313:00
Sogndal
Brann
1
2
FIN
25.0312:00
Bodø / Glimt
Molde
3
5
FIN
25.0304:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fukushima United
1
3
FIN
25.0302:00
Kagoshima United
Miyazaki
3
1
FIN
25.0302:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
4
0
FIN
25.0302:00
Vegalta Sendai
Blancdieu Hirosaki
3
0
FIN
24.0323:50
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
CF Atlas Guadalajara
0
0
FIN
24.0323:45
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
CF Atlas Guadalajara
Preview
24.0316:00
Viking
Rosenborg
5
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Haugesund
Egersund
0
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Odd
Sandefjord
0
2
FIN
24.0314:00
Kongsvinger
Mjøndalen
1
0
FIN
24.0314:00
Åsane
Hødd
2
0
FIN
24.0313:00
KTP
EBK
Preview
24.0313:00
Kristiansund
Aalesund
1
1
FIN
24.0313:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Moss
2
1
FIN
Amichevoli Club 4
24.0312:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Verdal IL
3
5
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
24.0300:30
CDSC Cruz Azul
Club América
3
2
FIN
23.0318:00
Stella Rossa
Zenit San Pietroburgo
1
0
FIN
23.0317:30
Lechia Danzica
Valmiera / BSS
5
1
FIN
23.0317:00
Stabæk
Lillestrøm
0
1
FIN
23.0317:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
PK-35
Atlantis
23.0317:00
Aarau
KF Drita
2
2
FIN
23.0316:00
Sandnes Ulf
Bryne
0
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Atromitos
Lamia
2
2
FIN
23.0314:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Ludogorets
Steaua Bucarest
23.0314:30
Ludogorets
CSA Steaua Bucarest
2
3
FIN
23.0314:30
Strømsgodset
Fredrikstad
1
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Neftchi
Spartak Mosca
23.0314:00
Mjällby
Trelleborg
1
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Oulu
23.0314:00
Bačka Topola
Osijek
2
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Oulu
JIPPO
2
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Start
Flekkerøy
1
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Vard
Lysekloster
0
4
FIN
23.0313:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Elverum
0
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Palermo
Lommel
2
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Ørn Horten
0
2
FIN
23.0313:00
Gefle
Norrköping
2
5
FIN
Amichevoli Club 2
23.0313:00
Ümraniyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
23.0313:00
Rot Weiss Essen
Veres Rivne
3
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Jerv
Egersund
23.0313:00
Sirius
Brage
3
0
FIN
Amichevoli Club 1
23.0313:00
Besiktas
Budućnost Podgorica
5
1
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
23.0313:00
Raufoss
Kjelsås
2
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
FIN
23.0313:00
IFK Göteborg
Sarpsborg 08
0
3
FIN
23.0313:00
Helsingborg
Örgryte
2
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Kalmar
Öster
2
4
FIN
23.0313:00
Ilves
VPS
1
2
FIN
23.0312:00
Kvik Halden
Strømmen
0
3
FIN
23.0312:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
1
0
FIN
23.0312:00
Sotra
Os
4
2
FIN
23.0312:00
Obolon' Kiev
Zorya
1
2
FIN
23.0312:00
Hammarby
KuPS
2
0
FIN
23.0312:00
KFUM
Lyn
2
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
4
FIN
23.0312:00
Tromsø
HamKam
0
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Degerfors
IF Karlstad
3
0
FIN
23.0312:00
GAIS
Varberg
1
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Norrby
Oddevold
1
1
FIN
23.0312:00
Västerås SK
Sandviken
4
2
FIN
23.0312:00
Lahti
MP
2
0
FIN
23.0311:15
SalPa
Ekenäs IF
1
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Skövde AIK
Östersunds FK
1
0
FIN
23.0311:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Dornbirn
Eschen / Mauren
5
0
FIN
23.0311:00
BATE
Slavia
0
2
FIN
23.0310:30
Paide
SJK
1
2
FIN
23.0310:15
Gnistan
KäPa
3
2
FIN
23.0310:15
Botoşani
Ştiinţa Miroslava
5
0
FIN
23.0310:00
Diósgyőr
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FIN
23.0310:00
Energetyk-BGU
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
23.0310:00
Baranovichi
Slutsk
2
1
FIN
23.0310:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
Gomel
1
1
FIN
23.0310:00
Lech Poznan
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
FIN
23.0309:00
Levski Sofia
Sportist Svoge
Preview
23.0308:30
Shakhtyor
Belshina
2
1
FIN
23.0302:30
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sagan Tosu
Amichevoli Club 1
22.0323:00
Independiente Rivadavia
River Plate
4
0
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
22.0323:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
PEPO
JIPPO
22.0323:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
KTP
Ekenäs IF
22.0318:30
Skeid
Frigg
2
0
FIN
22.0318:00
Baltika Kaliningrad
Dinamo Minsk
3
1
FIN
Amichevoli Club 4
22.0318:00
Naxxar Lions
Floriana
3
9
FIN
Amichevoli Club 3
22.0317:00
Elfsborg
Halmstad
4
0
FIN
22.0316:00
Mariehamn
TPS
1
3
FIN
22.0315:30
Levanger
Ranheim
3
0
FIN