Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2775 partite
Partite di oggi
Messico : Liga TDP
29.0316:00
Real San Cosme
San Isidro Laguna
Preview
29.0316:00
Tigres UANL II
Calor León
Preview
29.0316:00
Juárez II
Cuervos Blancos
Preview
29.0316:30
Atlético Mexicano
Muxes
Preview
29.0317:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
Real Olmeca
Preview
29.0317:00
Caja Oblatos II
Aves Blancas
Preview
29.0317:00
CeFor C. Blanco
Oceanía
Preview
29.0317:00
Aztecas AMF
Halcones de Rayón
Preview
29.0317:00
Leones Negros III
Nacional Guadalajara
Preview
29.0317:00
Valle de Xico
FC Politécnico
Preview
29.0318:00
Atlético Leones
Suré
Preview
29.0318:00
Tuzos Pachuca
Halcones Negros
Preview
29.0319:00
Marina
Aragón
Preview
29.0320:00
Ud. Golfo de México
PDLA
Preview
29.0321:00
Águilas UAGro
Caudillos Morelos
Preview
29.0321:00
Toluca II
Grupo Sherwood
Preview
29.0321:00
CH Fútbol Club
Atlético Pachuca
Preview
29.0321:30
UA Zacatecas II
Pabellón
Preview
29.0322:00
Arietes
Indep. Mexiquense
Preview
29.0322:00
Atlético Altamira
Atlante Chalco
Preview
29.0322:00
Tapatíos Soccer
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
Preview
29.0322:00
AFAR Manzanillo
Alfareros Tonalá
Preview
29.0323:00
San Pedro 7/10
Saltillo Soccer
Preview
29.0323:00
Felinos 48
Campeche NG
Preview
Ultimi risultati
Messico : Liga TDP
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 9)
05.1121:00
Tantoyuca
Guerreros Reynosa
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 11)
05.1118:00
Bucaneros Maravatío
Furia Azul
2
1
FIN
05.1118:00
Atlético Chavinda
Degollado
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 8)
05.1118:00
Sport Street Soccer
Hidalguense
4
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 10)
05.1116:00
Celaya FC II
Querétaro 3D
3
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 17)
05.1115:00
Chihuahua FC II
Cachanillas
4
0
FIN
05.1102:00
Deportivo Etchojoa
Tecate
3
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 8)
05.1102:00
Matamoros
Pachuca CF III
0
8
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 7)
05.1100:00
Deportivo Yautepec
Tlapa
4
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 13)
05.1100:00
Aves Blancas
Agaveros
4
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 12)
04.1123:00
Pabellón
Atlético Leones
1
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 1)
04.1123:00
Inter Playa II
Mons Calpe Yucatán
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 7)
04.1123:00
Iguanas
Santiago Tulantepec
1
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 5)
04.1123:00
Azucareros Tezonapa
Atlético Pachuca
4
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 9)
04.1123:00
Bucaneros Matamoros
Papanes de Papantla
3
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 15)
04.1123:00
Coras II
Tigres de Álica
0
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 5)
04.1122:00
San José del Arenal
Colegio Once México
3
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 2)
04.1122:00
Lechuzas UPGCH
Alebrijes de Oaxaca II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 5)
04.1122:00
Guerreros DD
Héroes de Zaci
1
1
FIN
04.1122:00
Club Unión
Cañoneros II
1
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 10)
04.1122:00
San Miguel Inter
Estudiantes Querétaro
0
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 8)
04.1122:00
Atlético Tulancingo
Halcones Negros
1
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 10)
04.1122:00
Mayas Hunucmá
Inter de Querétaro II
0
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 4)
04.1122:00
Promodep Central
Halcones de Rayón
0
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 16)
04.1122:00
Calor León
San Pedro 7/10
2
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 2)
04.1122:00
Antequera
CeFor Chiapas
1
0
FIN
04.1122:00
Dragones de Oaxaca
Milenarios de Oaxaca
7
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 17)
04.1122:00
Cobras Fútbol Premier
La Tribu de Cd. Juárez
1
5
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 10)
04.1122:00
Fundadores
Celaya Linces
0
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 14)
04.1122:00
Atlético Cocula
Catedráticos Elite II
2
1
FIN
04.1122:00
Diablos Tesistán
Volcanes de Colima
3
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 15)
04.1122:00
FuraMochis
Xalisco FC
5
4
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 10)
04.1122:00
San Juan del Río
Titanes de Querétaro
0
4
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 9)
04.1122:00
Atlético Boca del Río
Venados Misantla
0
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 7)
04.1121:30
Academia Cuextlán
Caudillos Morelos
1
5
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 1)
04.1121:00
Deportiva Venados II
Progreso
2
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 6)
04.1121:00
FormaFutIntegral
Grupo Sherwood
0
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 1)
04.1121:00
Campeche NG
Deportivo Zitácuaro II
3
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 7)
04.1121:00
Selva Cañera
Atlético Cuernavaca
1
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 1)
04.1121:00
Deportivo Chetumal FC
Pioneros Junior
1
6
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 3)
04.1121:00
Lobos Puebla
Caballeros de Córdoba
1
7
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 1)
04.1121:00
ISG Sport
Zorros Puerto Morelos
1
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 3)
04.1121:00
Deportivo Albiazul
PDLA
3
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 12)
04.1121:00
Fut-Car
Real Magari
6
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 3)
04.1121:00
Tehuacán
Los Ángeles
1
1
FIN
04.1121:00
Atlante Xalapa
Unión M. Contreras
1
3
FIN
04.1121:00
Conejos Tuxtepec
Toros Huatusco
0
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 1)
04.1121:00
Pampaneros Champotón
Felinos 48
1
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 2)
04.1120:10
Universidad del Sureste
Búhos de Oaxaca
2
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 10)
04.1120:00
Cañada CTM
Mineros Querétaro
0
3
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 5)
04.1119:00
Sangre de Campeón
Indep. Mexiquense
2
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 6)
04.1119:00
Estudiantes Atlacomulco
Atlante Chalco
1
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 3)
04.1119:00
Reales de Puebla
Delfines UGM
0
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 6)
04.1118:00
Artesanos Metepec II
Deportivo Metepec
3
0
FIN
04.1117:00
Leones Huixquilucan
Ciervos II
3
1
FIN
04.1117:00
Atlético Altamira
Orishas Tepeji
0
3
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 15)
04.1117:00
Puerto Vallarta
Atlético Acaponeta
3
2
FIN
04.1117:00
Dorados de Sinaloa II
Halcones de Nayarit
0
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 3)
04.1117:00
Licántropos
Águila Azteca
1
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 12)
04.1117:00
Real Olmeca
Escorpiones II
1
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 8)
04.1117:00
Águilas Teotihuacán
Histeria
1
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 13)
04.1117:00
Leones Negros III
Salamanca Cuquío
3
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 10)
04.1117:00
Inter Guanajuato
Lobos ITECA
1
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 12)
04.1116:00
León GEN
Atlético ECCA
1
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 13)
04.1116:00
Pro Training Camp
CFD Furia Roja
2
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 12)
04.1116:00
Suré
FC Zacatecas
2
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 14)
04.1116:00
Alfareros Tonalá
Fénix CFAR
2
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 17)
04.1102:00
Búhos UNISON
Cimarrones de Sonora III
1
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 16)
04.1102:00
San Isidro Laguna
Correcaminos UAT III
1
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 13)
04.1101:30
Acatlán
Alteños Acatic
3
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 8)
04.1101:30
Bombarderos Tecámac
Atlético Toltecas
1
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 16)
04.1101:00
Cadereyta
Hogar Matamoros
0
0
FIN
04.1101:00
FC Santiago II
Tigres UANL II
0
2
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 13)
04.1100:00
Gorilas de Juanacatlán
CD Estudiantes Tecos II
1
3
FIN
03.1123:00
Tepatitlán II
Tapatíos Soccer
0
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 14)
03.1123:00
Deportivo Aviña
Mulos Oro
6
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 5)
03.1122:30
Arietes
Ecatepec FC
4
0
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 11)
03.1122:00
Atlético Valladolid
Halcones Zapopan II
0
3
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 14)
03.1122:00
Gallos Viejos
Deportivo Cimagol
3
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 2)
03.1122:00
Academia Dragones
Atlético Ixtepec
4
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 6)
03.1121:00
Toluca II
Fuerza Mazahua
3
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 1)
03.1121:00
Corsarios de Campeche
Boston Cancún
0
2
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 5)
03.1121:00
CH Fútbol Club
Cordobés
0
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 3)
03.1120:00
Ud. Golfo de México
Guerreros de Puebla
6
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 4)
03.1119:00
Marina
Juárez II
0
4
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 8)
03.1118:00
Tuzos Pachuca
Faraones Texcoco
1
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 4)
03.1117:00
CeFor C. Blanco
Cuervos Blancos
1
1
FIN
03.1117:00
Valle de Xico
Oceanía
0
4
FIN
03.1117:00
Aztecas AMF
Domínguez Osos
0
4
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 12)
03.1117:00
Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II
UA Zacatecas II
0
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 4)
03.1116:30
Atlético Mexicano
Aragón
0
5
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 5)
03.1116:00
Halcones Zúñiga
Cilesi
4
1
FIN
Giornata 9 (Gruppo 4)
03.1116:00
FC Politécnico
Muxes
0
2
FIN
Giornata 6 (Gruppo 12)
02.1116:00
León GEN
Necaxa II
0
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Gruppo 12)
01.1122:00
Atlético Leones
Real Magari
1
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Gruppo 8)
31.1022:15
Atlético Toltecas
Águilas Teotihuacán
4
1
FIN
Giornata 8 (Gruppo 4)
31.1021:00
Muxes
Halcones de Rayón
3
1
FIN
Giornata 6 (Gruppo 17)
30.1002:00
Cachanillas
Búhos UNISON
4
3
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 13)
29.1022:00
CFD Furia Roja
Leones Negros III
1
2
FIN
Giornata 7 (Gruppo 14)
29.1022:00
Fénix CFAR
Deportivo Aviña
1
1
FIN