Campionato Femminile (2023/2024)
0
95 partite
Ultimi risultati
Macedonia del Nord : Campionato Femminile
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0314:00
Rečica
Top Gol
Preview
27.0314:30
Skopje 2014
Prilep
Preview
27.0314:00
Tiverija
Top Gol
Preview
27.0313:00
Kamenica Sasa
Ljuboten
2
0
FIN
27.0311:00
Shkëndija
Junajted
Preview
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0314:00
Shkëndija
Istatov
2
1
FIN
23.0314:00
Rečica
Ljuboten
0
6
FIN
23.0314:00
Kamenica Sasa
Prilep
5
0
FIN
23.0313:30
Top Gol
Skopje 2014
1
1
FIN
23.0313:00
Tiverija
Junajted
1
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0314:00
Istatov
Kamenica Sasa
1
2
FIN
16.0313:00
Prilep
Tiverija
0
9
FIN
16.0313:00
Ljuboten
Top Gol
8
1
FIN
16.0312:00
Junajted
Rečica
1
1
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0314:00
Ljuboten
Junajted
6
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Top Gol
Shkëndija
2
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Kamenica Sasa
Skopje 2014
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Tiverija
Istatov
5
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Rečica
Prilep
3
1
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0313:00
Skopje 2014
Tiverija
2
1
FIN
02.0314:00
Shkëndija
Kamenica Sasa
0
3
FIN
02.0314:00
Junajted
Top Gol
4
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Prilep
Ljuboten
0
6
FIN
02.0311:00
Istatov
Rečica
1
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1213:00
Ljuboten
Istatov
5
1
FIN
02.1212:00
Junajted
Prilep
2
0
FIN
02.1211:00
Top Gol
Kamenica Sasa
0
2
FIN
02.1210:00
Rečica
Skopje 2014
1
6
FIN
02.1209:00
Tiverija
Shkëndija
8
1
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
25.1113:00
Prilep
Top Gol
0
1
FIN
25.1112:30
Istatov
Junajted
2
3
FIN
25.1112:15
Shkëndija
Rečica
4
0
FIN
25.1112:00
Kamenica Sasa
Tiverija
0
0
FIN
25.1109:00
Skopje 2014
Ljuboten
0
3
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1113:30
Ljuboten
Shkëndija
8
0
FIN
18.1112:00
Top Gol
Tiverija
0
4
FIN
18.1112:00
Junajted
Skopje 2014
4
2
FIN
18.1111:30
Rečica
Kamenica Sasa
0
6
FIN
18.1111:00
Prilep
Istatov
1
4
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1112:00
Tiverija
Skopje 2014
4
3
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1111:00
Prilep
Junajted
1
4
FIN
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1113:30
Shkëndija
Junajted
0
3
FIN
11.1113:30
Istatov
Top Gol
2
0
FIN
11.1113:00
Tiverija
Rečica
10
0
FIN
11.1112:00
Kamenica Sasa
Ljuboten
0
0
FIN
11.1110:00
Skopje 2014
Prilep
4
0
FIN
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1109:00
Istatov
Skopje 2014
0
3
FIN
04.1113:00
Top Gol
Rečica
4
1
FIN
04.1113:00
Junajted
Kamenica Sasa
5
5
FIN
04.1113:00
Prilep
Shkëndija
1
2
FIN
04.1112:00
Ljuboten
Tiverija
4
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1010:00
Ljuboten
Prilep
7
0
FIN
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
18.1013:30
Istatov
Shkëndija
4
1
FIN
18.1013:00
Prilep
Kamenica Sasa
0
2
FIN
17.1013:30
Skopje 2014
Top Gol
1
1
FIN
17.1013:00
Junajted
Tiverija
1
8
FIN
17.1010:00
Ljuboten
Rečica
3
0
FIN
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
14.1014:00
Rečica
Junajted
1
4
FIN
14.1014:00
Shkëndija
Skopje 2014
0
5
FIN
14.1013:00
Kamenica Sasa
Istatov
4
1
FIN
14.1012:00
Top Gol
Ljuboten
0
7
FIN
14.1011:00
Tiverija
Prilep
8
1
FIN
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1013:30
Istatov
Tiverija
0
3
FIN
11.1012:00
Junajted
Ljuboten
1
3
FIN
11.1012:00
Prilep
Rečica
6
1
FIN
11.1010:00
Skopje 2014
Kamenica Sasa
0
3
FIN
11.1009:00
Shkëndija
Top Gol
3
0
FIN
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1014:00
Rečica
Istatov
0
4
FIN
07.1013:00
Kamenica Sasa
Shkëndija
5
0
FIN
07.1013:00
Top Gol
Junajted
2
4
FIN
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1012:30
Kamenica Sasa
Top Gol
2
0
FIN
30.0914:30
Shkëndija
Tiverija
0
8
FIN
30.0909:00
Istatov
Ljuboten
0
8
FIN
29.0914:00
Skopje 2014
Rečica
4
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0914:30
Rečica
Shkëndija
2
2
FIN
16.0914:30
Ljuboten
Skopje 2014
2
1
FIN
16.0914:00
Tiverija
Kamenica Sasa
0
1
FIN
16.0914:00
Junajted
Istatov
3
1
FIN
16.0913:00
Top Gol
Prilep
2
4
FIN
Giornata 3 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0909:00
Shkëndija
Ljuboten
1
7
FIN
10.0914:00
Tiverija
Top Gol
8
1
FIN
09.0914:30
Istatov
Prilep
1
4
FIN
09.0914:30
Kamenica Sasa
Rečica
6
0
FIN
09.0910:00
Skopje 2014
Junajted
1
2
FIN
Giornata 2 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0915:00
Ljuboten
Kamenica Sasa
2
3
FIN
02.0915:00
Top Gol
Istatov
0
1
FIN
02.0915:00
Rečica
Tiverija
2
5
FIN
02.0915:00
Prilep
Skopje 2014
0
2
FIN
02.0914:30
Junajted
Shkëndija
7
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0814:30
Kamenica Sasa
Junajted
2
2
FIN
26.0815:30
Rečica
Top Gol
0
0
FIN
26.0815:00
Shkëndija
Prilep
0
4
FIN
26.0815:00
Tiverija
Ljuboten
1
1
FIN
26.0808:00
Skopje 2014
Istatov
5
0
FIN