1. Division (2023/2024)
0
480 partite
Partite di oggi
Lussemburgo : 1. Division
28.0318:45
Syra Mensdorf
FC Schengen
Preview
28.0319:00
FC Kopstal 33
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
Prossime partite
Lussemburgo : 1. Division
Giornata 22 (Serie 2)
29.0319:00
FC Munsbach
Sandweiler
Preview
Giornata 22 (Serie 1)
29.0319:00
Sporting Mertzig
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
29.0319:00
AS Colmarberg
Young Boys
Preview
30.0315:00
Daring Echternach
Erpeldange
Preview
30.0317:00
Bastendorf
Feulen
Preview
Giornata 22 (Serie 2)
30.0317:00
ALSS Luxembourg
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
30.0317:00
Union Kayl-Tétange
Kehlen
Preview
30.0317:00
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
Giornata 22 (Serie 1)
30.0317:00
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Atert Bissen
Preview
Giornata 22 (Serie 2)
30.0317:00
Red Black Egalité
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
Giornata 22 (Serie 1)
30.0317:00
AS Wincrange
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
Giornata 22 (Serie 2)
30.0317:00
URB
Luna Obercorn
Preview
Giornata 22 (Serie 1)
30.0317:00
Hosingen
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
30.0317:00
Jeunesse Useldange
Norden
Preview
Giornata 23 (Serie 2)
07.0414:00
Sandweiler
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
07.0414:00
Luna Obercorn
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Preview
07.0414:00
FC Schengen
Red Black Egalité
Preview
07.0414:00
Jeunesse Junglinster
URB
Preview
07.0414:00
FC The Belval Belvaux
FC Munsbach
Preview
07.0414:00
FC Kopstal 33
ALSS Luxembourg
Preview
Giornata 23 (Serie 1)
07.0414:00
Jeunesse Schieren
Bastendorf
Preview
07.0414:00
Atert Bissen
Sporting Mertzig
Preview
07.0414:00
Erpeldange
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
07.0414:00
Norden
Hosingen
Preview
07.0414:00
Young Boys
Jeunesse Useldange
Preview
Giornata 23 (Serie 2)
07.0414:00
Red Star Merl-Belair
Union Kayl-Tétange
Preview
Giornata 23 (Serie 1)
07.0414:00
Feulen
AS Colmarberg
Preview
07.0414:00
Daring Echternach
AS Wincrange
Preview
07.0414:00
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Preview
Giornata 23 (Serie 2)
07.0414:00
RM Hamm Benfica
Kehlen
Preview
Giornata 24 (Serie 2)
14.0414:00
Red Black Egalité
Sandweiler
Preview
14.0414:00
FC Munsbach
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
14.0414:00
Syra Mensdorf
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
14.0414:00
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
14.0414:00
Kehlen
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
14.0414:00
ALSS Luxembourg
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
14.0414:00
URB
FC Schengen
Preview
Giornata 10 (Serie 2)
14.0414:00
Luna Obercorn
Union Kayl-Tétange
Preview
Giornata 24 (Serie 1)
14.0414:00
AS Colmarberg
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
14.0414:00
AS Wincrange
Erpeldange
Preview
14.0414:00
Berdorf Consdorf
Norden
Preview
14.0414:00
Hosingen
Young Boys
Preview
14.0414:00
Jeunesse Useldange
Feulen
Preview
14.0414:00
Bastendorf
Atert Bissen
Preview
14.0414:00
Sporting Mertzig
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
14.0414:00
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Daring Echternach
Preview
Giornata 25 (Serie 1)
21.04
AS Wincrange
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Preview
21.04
Daring Echternach
Sporting Mertzig
Preview
21.04
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Bastendorf
Preview
21.04
Atert Bissen
AS Colmarberg
Preview
21.04
Jeunesse Schieren
Jeunesse Useldange
Preview
21.04
Feulen
Hosingen
Preview
21.04
Young Boys
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
21.04
Erpeldange
Norden
Preview
Giornata 25 (Serie 2)
21.04
RM Hamm Benfica
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
21.04
Luna Obercorn
Kehlen
Preview
21.04
Jeunesse Junglinster
Union Kayl-Tétange
Preview
21.04
FC Schengen
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Preview
21.04
Sandweiler
URB
Preview
21.04
FC The Belval Belvaux
Red Black Egalité
Preview
21.04
FC Kopstal 33
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
21.04
Sporting Bertrange
FC Munsbach
Preview
Giornata 26 (Serie 2)
28.04
Union Kayl-Tétange
FC Schengen
Preview
Giornata 26 (Serie 1)
28.04
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Erpeldange
Preview
28.04
Sporting Mertzig
AS Wincrange
Preview
Giornata 26 (Serie 2)
28.04
Red Star Merl-Belair
Luna Obercorn
Preview
28.04
Kehlen
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
28.04
FC Munsbach
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
28.04
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Sandweiler
Preview
28.04
URB
FC The Belval Belvaux
Preview
28.04
Red Black Egalité
FC Kopstal 33
Preview
Giornata 26 (Serie 1)
28.04
AS Colmarberg
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview
Giornata 26 (Serie 2)
28.04
Syra Mensdorf
Sporting Bertrange
Preview
Giornata 26 (Serie 1)
28.04
Norden
Young Boys
Preview
28.04
Bastendorf
Daring Echternach
Preview
28.04
Berdorf Consdorf
Feulen
Preview
28.04
Jeunesse Useldange
Atert Bissen
Preview
28.04
Hosingen
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
Giornata 12 (Serie 2)
28.0414:00
Luna Obercorn
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
Giornata 27 (Serie 2)
05.05
RM Hamm Benfica
Luna Obercorn
Preview
Giornata 27 (Serie 1)
05.05
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Jeunesse Useldange
Preview
05.05
Atert Bissen
Hosingen
Preview
05.05
Daring Echternach
AS Colmarberg
Preview
05.05
AS Wincrange
Bastendorf
Preview
05.05
Erpeldange
Young Boys
Preview
Giornata 27 (Serie 2)
05.05
FC Munsbach
Syra Mensdorf
Preview
05.05
FC Kopstal 33
URB
Preview
Giornata 27 (Serie 1)
05.05
Feulen
Norden
Preview
Giornata 27 (Serie 2)
05.05
Sandweiler
Union Kayl-Tétange
Preview
05.05
FC The Belval Belvaux
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Preview
05.05
FC Schengen
Kehlen
Preview
05.05
Jeunesse Junglinster
Red Star Merl-Belair
Preview
05.05
Sporting Bertrange
Red Black Egalité
Preview
Giornata 27 (Serie 1)
05.05
Jeunesse Schieren
Berdorf Consdorf
Preview
05.05
FC Jeunesse Gilsdorf
Sporting Mertzig
Preview
Giornata 28 (Serie 2)
12.05
Syra Mensdorf
RM Hamm Benfica
Preview
12.05
Luna Obercorn
Jeunesse Junglinster
Preview
Giornata 28 (Serie 1)
12.05
Norden
Jeunesse Schieren
Preview
12.05
Berdorf Consdorf
Atert Bissen
Preview
12.05
Hosingen
Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette
Preview