Campionato Primavera 2 (2023/2024)
0
487 partite
Ultimi risultati
Italia : Campionato Primavera 2
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
16.0314:00
Cesena U19
Ascoli U19
2
2
FIN
16.0313:30
Pisa U19
Ternana U19
3
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
16.0313:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Südtirol U19
2
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
16.0313:30
Napoli U19
Pescara U19
2
1
FIN
16.0313:30
Cosenza U19
Crotone U19
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Benevento U19
Salernitana U19
2
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
16.0313:30
Venezia U19
Brescia U19
3
1
FIN
16.0313:30
SPAL U19
FeralpiSalò U19
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Renate U19
Parma U19
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Reggiana U19
Cittadella U19
1
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Cremonese U19
Como U19
3
2
FIN
16.0313:30
Vicenza U19
Padova U19
0
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
16.0310:30
Perugia U19
Bari U19
2
3
FIN
16.0310:30
Virtus Entella U19
Palermo U19
0
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Gruppo A)
16.0310:00
Udinese U19
Alessandria U19
3
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Gruppo B)
16.0309:30
Monopoli U19
Spezia U19
3
3
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
10.0311:30
Bari U19
Pisa U19
5
4
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo A)
09.0314:00
Cittadella U19
SPAL U19
6
1
FIN
09.0313:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Reggiana U19
0
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Padova U19
Cremonese U19
0
3
FIN
09.0313:30
Alessandria U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
4
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
09.0313:30
Crotone U19
Palermo U19
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Napoli U19
Cesena U19
0
1
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo A)
09.0313:30
Parma U19
Vicenza U19
3
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
09.0313:30
Spezia U19
Perugia U19
2
2
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo A)
09.0311:00
Brescia U19
Udinese U19
1
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Como U19
Venezia U19
3
3
FIN
09.0310:00
Südtirol U19
Renate U19
1
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Gruppo B)
09.0310:00
Ascoli U19
Cosenza U19
2
0
FIN
09.0310:00
Pescara U19
Benevento U19
2
2
FIN
09.0310:00
Salernitana U19
Virtus Entella U19
2
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Ternana U19
Monopoli U19
2
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
03.0313:00
Como U19
Cittadella U19
2
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
03.0310:00
Benevento U19
Pisa U19
3
4
FIN
02.0314:00
Salernitana U19
Bari U19
2
2
FIN
02.0314:00
Virtus Entella U19
Spezia U19
4
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
02.0313:30
Udinese U19
Padova U19
4
1
FIN
02.0313:30
Cremonese U19
Brescia U19
3
1
FIN
02.0313:30
Vicenza U19
Südtirol U19
4
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Parma U19
FeralpiSalò U19
4
1
FIN
02.0313:30
SPAL U19
Alessandria U19
2
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
02.0313:00
Monopoli U19
Napoli U19
0
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Palermo U19
Ascoli U19
3
1
FIN
02.0311:00
Perugia U19
Ternana U19
2
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
02.0310:30
Reggiana U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
1
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
02.0310:15
Cesena U19
Crotone U19
5
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo A)
02.0310:00
Venezia U19
Renate U19
1
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Gruppo B)
02.0310:00
Cosenza U19
Pescara U19
2
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
24.0214:00
AlbinoLeffe U19
SPAL U19
5
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
24.0213:30
Palermo U19
Perugia U19
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
24.0213:30
Reggiana U19
Venezia U19
2
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Brescia U19
Vicenza U19
0
0
FIN
24.0213:30
Alessandria U19
Parma U19
3
3
FIN
24.0213:30
FeralpiSalò U19
Como U19
0
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
24.0213:30
Monopoli U19
Cosenza U19
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
24.0213:30
Renate U19
Cremonese U19
0
3
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
24.0213:30
Napoli U19
Spezia U19
2
0
FIN
24.0213:30
Bari U19
Pescara U19
2
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
24.0213:30
Padova U19
Cittadella U19
3
2
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
24.0210:30
Pisa U19
Cesena U19
1
2
FIN
24.0210:00
Ternana U19
Virtus Entella U19
0
0
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo A)
24.0210:00
Südtirol U19
Udinese U19
0
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Gruppo B)
24.0210:00
Ascoli U19
Benevento U19
3
3
FIN
24.0210:00
Crotone U19
Salernitana U19
3
3
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
18.0209:30
Cosenza U19
Pisa U19
1
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
17.0215:00
FeralpiSalò U19
Brescia U19
4
2
FIN
17.0213:30
Udinese U19
Venezia U19
3
4
FIN
17.0213:30
Vicenza U19
Alessandria U19
3
3
FIN
17.0213:30
Parma U19
Padova U19
4
0
FIN
17.0213:30
SPAL U19
Renate U19
1
0
FIN
17.0213:30
Cremonese U19
AlbinoLeffe U19
1
1
FIN
17.0213:30
Cittadella U19
Südtirol U19
1
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
17.0213:30
Salernitana U19
Ascoli U19
0
1
FIN
17.0213:30
Benevento U19
Palermo U19
4
3
FIN
17.0213:30
Cesena U19
Ternana U19
2
0
FIN
17.0211:00
Virtus Entella U19
Napoli U19
2
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo A)
17.0210:30
Como U19
Reggiana U19
2
3
FIN
Giornata 19 (Gruppo B)
17.0210:30
Spezia U19
Bari U19
4
3
FIN
17.0210:00
Pescara U19
Crotone U19
7
1
FIN
17.0209:30
Perugia U19
Monopoli U19
3
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
12.0210:00
Südtirol U19
Como U19
1
0
FIN
10.0213:30
Alessandria U19
Cremonese U19
0
4
FIN
10.0213:30
AlbinoLeffe U19
Cittadella U19
3
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0213:30
Benevento U19
Perugia U19
5
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0213:30
Brescia U19
SPAL U19
0
2
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0213:30
Ascoli U19
Pescara U19
3
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0213:30
Padova U19
FeralpiSalò U19
2
0
FIN
10.0213:30
Renate U19
Vicenza U19
1
1
FIN
10.0213:30
Venezia U19
Parma U19
2
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo B)
10.0213:30
Pisa U19
Virtus Entella U19
2
1
FIN
10.0210:15
Cesena U19
Cosenza U19
4
1
FIN
10.0210:00
Palermo U19
Spezia U19
0
0
FIN
10.0210:00
Monopoli U19
Crotone U19
0
0
FIN
10.0210:00
Bari U19
Napoli U19
1
4
FIN
10.0210:00
Ternana U19
Salernitana U19
1
1
FIN
Giornata 18 (Gruppo A)
10.0210:00
Reggiana U19
Udinese U19
3
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
04.0213:30
Pescara U19
Monopoli U19
0
2
FIN
03.0214:00
Spezia U19
Cesena U19
2
2
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo A)
03.0213:30
Südtirol U19
Reggiana U19
0
3
FIN
Giornata 17 (Gruppo B)
03.0213:30
Napoli U19
Ternana U19
2
1
FIN