Ligat ha'Al (2023/2024)
0
240 partite
Ultimi risultati
Israele : Ligat ha'Al
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
21.0417:15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
2
FIN
21.0416:00
Hapoel Hadera
MS Ashdod
2
2
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Campionato)
20.0417:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Retrocessione)
20.0417:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
2
FIN
20.0415:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
Giornata 4 (Fase Campionato)
20.0415:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
2
FIN
20.0414:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
4
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
15.0417:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
14.0417:00
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
14.0416:45
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Bnei Raina
2
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
14.0416:00
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
13.0417:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
Giornata 3 (Fase Campionato)
13.0414:45
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Retrocessione)
13.0412:30
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Hadera
0
1
FIN
Giornata 2 (Fase Campionato)
08.0417:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
07.0417:15
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
FIN
06.0417:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
01.0417:00
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
31.0317:30
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
2
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
31.0317:00
Maccabi Netanya
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
3
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
30.0317:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Retrocessione)
30.0316:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
0
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
Giornata 1 (Fase Campionato)
30.0313:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Haifa
2
1
FIN
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0318:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
17.0318:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
3
1
FIN
16.0317:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FIN
16.0317:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
3
FIN
16.0316:30
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
1
3
FIN
16.0315:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
MS Ashdod
1
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Petah Tikva
3
2
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0318:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
FIN
10.0318:30
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
10.0318:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
09.0317:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Gerusalemme
0
0
FIN
09.0316:30
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Netanya
0
2
FIN
09.0315:30
Hapoel Hadera
Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
09.0313:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0318:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Beitar Gerusalemme
1
0
FIN
04.0318:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
03.0318:00
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
02.0317:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
0
FIN
02.0316:30
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
0
FIN
02.0316:30
Bnei Sakhnin
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Haifa
1
2
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0218:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
25.0218:00
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Haifa
0
5
FIN
24.0218:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1
0
FIN
24.0217:30
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
FIN
24.0216:30
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Gerusalemme
1
1
FIN
24.0215:30
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
24.0213:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0218:00
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
5
FIN
18.0218:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
17.0217:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
17.0216:30
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
0
2
FIN
17.0216:30
Hapoel Gerusalemme
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
17.0215:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
17.0213:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Maccabi Bnei Raina
0
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0218:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
3
FIN
11.0218:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FIN
10.0218:00
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FIN
10.0216:00
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
10.0216:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
0
FIN
10.0215:30
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
10.0213:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0218:30
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
04.0218:00
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Beitar Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
04.0217:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Hadera
2
1
FIN
03.0217:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
MS Ashdod
3
1
FIN
03.0216:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Haifa
0
2
FIN
03.0215:30
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
2
FIN
03.0213:00
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0118:30
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
FIN
31.0118:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
31.0117:45
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
3
FIN
31.0117:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Hadera
1
0
FIN
30.0118:00
Beitar Gerusalemme
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
30.0117:45
Maccabi Netanya
Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
30.0117:00
MS Ashdod
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0118:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Beitar Gerusalemme
0
1
FIN
21.0118:30
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
4
0
FIN
21.0118:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
21.0117:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
20.0117:30
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
1
FIN
20.0115:30
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Hapoel Haifa
0
0
FIN
20.0113:00
Hapoel Hadera
MS Ashdod
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0118:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
4
2
FIN
17.0118:00
Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
0
3
FIN
17.0117:45
Beitar Gerusalemme
Maccabi Bnei Raina
1
2
FIN
17.0117:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva
MS Ashdod
1
2
FIN
16.0118:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
16.0117:45
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Gerusalemme
2
1
FIN
16.0117:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Hadera
2
0
FIN
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0118:30
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Petah Tikva
5
0
FIN
14.0118:00
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
13.0117:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
4
FIN
13.0116:00
MS Ashdod
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FIN
13.0116:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Netanya
2
0
FIN
13.0116:00
Hapoel Gerusalemme
Bnei Sakhnin
0
0
FIN