Non League Div One (2023/2024)
0
3042 partite
Ultimi risultati
Inghilterra : Non League Div One
Giornata 33 (Midlands Nord)
18.0418:45
Anstey Nomads
Corby Town
2
2
FIN
Giornata 31 (Nord-Est)
18.0418:45
Liversedge
Carlton Town
2
1
FIN
Giornata 23 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
18.0418:45
Binfield
Northwood
6
3
FIN
Giornata 38 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
18.0418:45
Hanworth Villa
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
4
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
18.0418:45
Badshot Lea
Leatherhead
2
3
FIN
Giornata 34 (Nord-Est)
18.0418:45
Hebburn Town
Ashington AFC
4
1
FIN
Giornata 21 (Sud-Sud)
17.0418:45
Larkhall Athletic
Frome Town
1
1
FIN
Giornata 17 (Centro Sud)
17.0418:45
Biggleswade
Aylesbury United
2
0
FIN
Giornata 34 (Nord-Ovest)
17.0418:45
City of Liverpool
Bootle
2
0
FIN
Giornata 33 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
17.0418:45
Guernsey
Southall
0
3
FIN
Giornata 29 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
16.0418:45
Littlehampton Town
Erith & Belvedere
1
1
FIN
Giornata 10 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
16.0418:45
Horndean
Ashford United
2
1
FIN
Giornata 28 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
16.0418:45
Hythe Town
Sittingbourne
0
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Nord-Est)
16.0418:45
Carlton Town
Ossett United
3
0
FIN
16.0418:45
Consett
Brighouse Town
0
2
FIN
Giornata 33 (Isthmian Nord)
16.0418:45
Basildon United
Brentwood Town
0
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Nord-Est)
16.0418:45
Ashington AFC
Winterton Rangers
0
0
FIN
Giornata 29 (Midlands Nord)
16.0418:45
Shepshed Dynamo
Gresley
2
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Sud-Sud)
16.0418:45
Bashley
Bishop's Cleeve
0
2
FIN
Giornata 33 (Nord-Est)
16.0418:45
Liversedge
Hebburn Town
0
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Nord-Est)
16.0418:45
Pontefract Collieries
Sheffield
1
0
FIN
Giornata 30 (Centro Sud)
16.0418:45
Barton Rovers
Kidlington
1
4
FIN
Giornata 33 (Midlands Nord)
16.0418:45
Walsall Wood
Quorn
1
3
FIN
Giornata 15 (Isthmian Nord)
16.0418:45
Redbridge
Ipswich Wanderers FC
1
4
FIN
Giornata 30 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
16.0418:45
Raynes Park Vale
Metropolitan Police
0
0
FIN
Giornata 21 (Sud-Sud)
16.0418:45
Mousehole
Tavistock
3
2
FIN
Giornata 12 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
16.0418:45
Badshot Lea
Westfield
0
4
FIN
Giornata 24 (Sud-Sud)
16.0418:45
Melksham Town
Bideford
2
1
FIN
Giornata 24 (Centro Sud)
16.0418:45
Bedford Town
Welwyn Garden City
5
1
FIN
Giornata 30 (Centro Sud)
16.0418:45
Biggleswade Town
Hadley
2
2
FIN
Giornata 30 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
16.0418:45
Binfield
Corinthian-Casuals
4
1
FIN
Giornata 38 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
16.0418:30
Hartley Wintney
Marlow
0
4
FIN
Giornata 24 (Sud-Sud)
16.0418:30
Wimborne Town
Evesham United
2
1
FIN
16.0418:30
Paulton Rovers
Malvern Town
2
2
FIN
Giornata 29 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
16.0418:30
Burgess Hill Town
Sheppey United
1
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
14.0414:00
Erith & Belvedere
Three Bridges
0
2
FIN
Giornata 13 (Midlands Nord)
13.0414:00
Rugby Town
Bedworth United
1
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Nord)
13.0414:00
Brightlingsea Regent
Heybridge Swifts
2
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
Newcastle Town
Nantwich Town
1
0
FIN
Giornata 40 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Uxbridge
Southall
2
3
FIN
Giornata 36 (Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Hadley
Biggleswade
2
1
FIN
Giornata 40 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Northwood
South Park
0
3
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
Mossley
Vauxhall Motors
1
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Nord)
13.0414:00
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Witham Town
1
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Basildon United
Bowers & Pitsea
1
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
Leek Town
Bootle
1
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Midlands Nord)
13.0414:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
2
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
13.0414:00
Ramsgate
Cray Valley PM
2
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Sevenoaks Town
Littlehampton Town
2
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Hythe Town
Phoenix Sports
0
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Kidlington
Leighton Town
4
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Midlands Nord)
13.0414:00
Walsall Wood
Coleshill Town
3
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Spalding United
Sutton Coldfield Town
4
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Shepshed Dynamo
Cambridge City
0
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Lye Town
Loughborough Dynamo
5
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Hinckley Leicester Road
Gresley
3
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Harborough Town
Quorn
5
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Corby Town
Sporting Khalsa
7
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
Hednesford Town
Avro
0
3
FIN
Giornata 36 (Midlands Nord)
13.0414:00
Anstey Nomads
Coventry Sphinx
5
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
13.0414:00
Horndean
Merstham
1
3
FIN
13.0414:00
East Grinstead Town
Beckenham Town
1
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Burgess Hill Town
Broadbridge Heath
0
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Herne Bay
Sheppey United
1
2
FIN
Giornata 40 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Metropolitan Police
Thatcham Town
0
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
City of Liverpool
Kidsgrove Athletic
5
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Sud-Est)
13.0414:00
Ashford United
Chichester City
1
3
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
1874 Northwich
Clitheroe
1
4
FIN
13.0414:00
Hanley Town
Runcorn Linnets
0
0
FIN
Giornata 40 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Raynes Park Vale
Hartley Wintney
1
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Nord)
13.0414:00
Grays Athletic
Stowmarket Town
3
1
FIN
Giornata 40 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Marlow
Westfield
1
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Est)
13.0414:00
Ossett United
North Ferriby FC
1
0
FIN
Giornata 40 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Chipstead
Hanworth Villa
0
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Cirencester Town
Barton Rovers
3
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Est)
13.0414:00
Ashington AFC
Grantham Town
0
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Brighouse Town
Pontefract Collieries
1
4
FIN
13.0414:00
Belper Town
Cleethorpes Town
0
5
FIN
13.0414:00
Consett
Liversedge
2
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Grimsby Borough
Hebburn Town
0
3
FIN
13.0414:00
Newton Aycliffe
Carlton Town
1
3
FIN
13.0414:00
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Bridlington Town
0
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Sud-Sud)
13.0414:00
Westbury United
Bristol Manor Farm
0
4
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Est)
13.0414:00
Sheffield
Dunston UTS
3
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Winterton Rangers
Stockton Town
1
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Nord)
13.0414:00
Wroxham
Brentwood Town
0
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Maldon & Tiptree
New Salamis
2
2
FIN
13.0414:00
Walthamstow
Bury Town
1
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Redbridge
Gorleston
1
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Lowestoft Town
East Thurrock United
Giornata 36 (Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Waltham Abbey
North Leigh
4
0
FIN
13.0414:00
Stotfold FC
Welwyn Garden City
3
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
Trafford
Witton Albion
0
4
FIN
Giornata 36 (Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Kings Langley
AFC Kempston Rovers
6
2
FIN
Giornata 36 (Nord-Ovest)
13.0414:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Chasetown
0
1
FIN
Giornata 36 (Sud-Sud)
13.0414:00
Cancellata CANC
Cancellata CANC
Hamworthy United
Yate Town
Giornata 40 (Isthmian Centro Sud)
13.0414:00
Badshot Lea
Sutton Common Rovers
0
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Chertsey Town
Ascot United
3
1
FIN
13.0414:00
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Corinthian-Casuals
2
0
FIN
Giornata 36 (Isthmian Nord)
13.0414:00
Enfield
Ipswich Wanderers FC
0
0
FIN