Liga Nacional (2023/2024)
0
214 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comunicaciones | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 | P V N V P |
2 | Malacateco | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 | P V V P P |
3 | Xelajú | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 | N V P P P |
4 | Cobán Imperial | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 | P N P N N |
5 | Xinabajul | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | P N N P P |
6 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | P N P P P |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achuapa | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 | V N V P V |
2 | Municipal | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | V P V V N |
3 | Antigua GFC | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V N V V N |
4 | Guastatoya | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 | V N P V V |
5 | Zacapa Tellioz | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 | V P N V V |
6 | Mixco | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 | N P N V V |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Comunicaciones | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 17:7 | +10 | N V V V V |
2 (2) | Malacateco | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | V V N P N |
3 (3) | Xelajú | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V P V V V |
4 (4) | Cobán Imperial | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | N N V V V |
5 (5) | Xinabajul | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | N P P V V |
6 (6) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | N P P N P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Achuapa | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Antigua GFC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15:9 | +6 | V V N N V |
3 (6) | Mixco | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | N V V P V |
4 (5) | Zacapa Tellioz | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | V V P V V |
5 (4) | Guastatoya | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | +6 | V N V P V |
6 (2) | Municipal | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | +4 | V P V V N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Comunicaciones | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | P V P V P |
2 (2) | Malacateco | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | -8 | P P P P V |
3 (5) | Xinabajul | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P N V P P |
4 (4) | Cobán Imperial | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | P P N P P |
5 (3) | Xelajú | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1:9 | -8 | N P P N P |
6 (6) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Municipal | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V N N V P |
2 (3) | Antigua GFC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | N V P P P |
3 (1) | Achuapa | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | N P V N V |
4 (4) | Guastatoya | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8:9 | -1 | P V P P P |
5 (5) | Zacapa Tellioz | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | P N V P P |
6 (6) | Mixco | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4:13 | -9 | P N N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Municipal | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 | V N V V V |
2 | Antigua GFC | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 | P V N V N |
3 | Cobán Imperial | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 | N N N P V |
4 | Mixco | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15:10 | +5 | P N V N P |
5 | Comunicaciones | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | P N P P N |
6 | Achuapa | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | V V P P V |
7 | Xinabajul | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | V P N P V |
8 | Xelajú | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | V P V P N |
9 | Guastatoya | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | N V P N P |
10 | Malacateco | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | P P V N N |
11 | Zacapa Tellioz | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 | V N N N P |
12 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 | P P V N V |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Antigua GFC | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17:0 | +17 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Municipal | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Mixco | 20 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:3 | +10 | N N V V V |
4 (3) | Cobán Imperial | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | N N V P V |
5 (7) | Xinabajul | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | V N V V N |
6 (8) | Xelajú | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:6 | +5 | V V P N V |
7 (6) | Achuapa | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | V V P V V |
8 (10) | Malacateco | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V N P V N |
9 (9) | Guastatoya | 13 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V N N N P |
10 (5) | Comunicaciones | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | P N P V N |
11 (11) | Zacapa Tellioz | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V N N P N |
12 (12) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | P V V P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Municipal | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8:6 | +2 | V N V P P |
2 (5) | Comunicaciones | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | P N P V V |
3 (3) | Cobán Imperial | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | N P V N P |
4 (2) | Antigua GFC | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | P N N V V |
5 (6) | Achuapa | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | V P P N P |
6 (4) | Mixco | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:7 | -5 | P V P P P |
7 (7) | Xinabajul | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | P P P V N |
8 (9) | Guastatoya | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | N P P P P |
9 (8) | Xelajú | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | P N N P N |
10 (10) | Malacateco | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | P P N P V |
11 (12) | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | P N P P P |
12 (11) | Zacapa Tellioz | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | N P P P P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comunicaciones | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 27:20 | +7 |
2 | Malacateco | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24:24 | 0 |
3 | Xelajú | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 10:13 | -3 |
4 | Cobán Imperial | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:23 | -6 |
5 | Xinabajul | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 |
6 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Achuapa | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27:23 | +4 |
2 | Municipal | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 |
3 | Antigua GFC | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 |
4 | Guastatoya | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 21:16 | +5 |
5 | Zacapa Tellioz | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 22:20 | +2 |
6 | Mixco | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 13:18 | -5 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Municipal | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:11 | +18 |
2 | Antigua GFC | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25:12 | +13 |
3 | Cobán Imperial | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 29:22 | +7 |
4 | Mixco | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 15:10 | +5 |
5 | Comunicaciones | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 |
6 | Achuapa | 22 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 |
7 | Xinabajul | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 |
8 | Xelajú | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 |
9 | Guastatoya | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 |
10 | Malacateco | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 |
11 | Zacapa Tellioz | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:23 | -12 |
12 | Deportivo Coatepecano IB | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:31 | -18 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale