Premier League (2023/2024)
0
306 partite
Ultimi risultati
Ghana : Premier League
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0415:00
Berekum Chelsea
Medeama
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
RTU
Nsoatreman FC
1
2
FIN
21.0415:00
Heart of Lions FC
Nations Football Club
3
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Aduana Stars
1
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Bechem United
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Asante Kotoko
FC Samartex 1996
1
0
FIN
20.0415:00
Karela
Accra Lions
1
1
FIN
20.0415:00
Legon Cities
Hearts of Oak
2
0
FIN
18.0422:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Great Olympics
Dreams
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0415:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Dreams
Bechem United
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0415:00
Accra Lions
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
0
FIN
14.0415:00
Dreams
Asante Kotoko
2
0
FIN
14.0415:00
Nations Football Club
Bofoakwe Tano FC
2
2
FIN
14.0415:00
FC Samartex 1996
Berekum Chelsea
3
2
FIN
14.0415:00
Bechem United
RTU
3
2
FIN
14.0415:00
Medeama
Legon Cities
1
0
FIN
14.0415:00
Nsoatreman FC
Great Olympics
1
1
FIN
14.0415:00
Aduana Stars
Heart of Lions FC
1
0
FIN
13.0418:00
Hearts of Oak
Karela
3
1
FIN
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0418:00
Asante Kotoko
Nsoatreman FC
1
2
FIN
10.0415:00
Medeama
Hearts of Oak
2
0
FIN
10.0415:00
RTU
Nations Football Club
1
0
FIN
10.0415:00
Berekum Chelsea
Dreams
3
2
FIN
10.0415:00
Legon Cities
FC Samartex 1996
1
1
FIN
10.0415:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Karela
3
2
FIN
10.0415:00
Great Olympics
Bechem United
1
1
FIN
10.0415:00
Heart of Lions FC
Accra Lions
2
0
FIN
10.0415:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Aduana Stars
1
0
FIN
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0418:00
Hearts of Oak
Bibiani Gold Stars
0
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Karela
Heart of Lions FC
1
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Nsoatreman FC
Berekum Chelsea
0
0
FIN
07.0415:00
FC Samartex 1996
Medeama
1
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Aduana Stars
RTU
3
1
FIN
06.0415:00
Bechem United
Asante Kotoko
0
0
FIN
06.0415:00
Accra Lions
Bofoakwe Tano FC
1
0
FIN
05.0415:00
Nations Football Club
Great Olympics
1
0
FIN
04.0422:00
Rinviata RINV
Rinviata RINV
Dreams
Legon Cities
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0415:00
Accra Lions
Medeama
1
0
FIN
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0315:00
Heart of Lions FC
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
2
FIN
25.0315:00
RTU
Accra Lions
1
0
FIN
24.0318:00
Asante Kotoko
Nations Football Club
0
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Karela
2
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Legon Cities
Nsoatreman FC
1
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Great Olympics
Aduana Stars
4
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Berekum Chelsea
Bechem United
1
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Medeama
Dreams
0
0
FIN
23.0315:00
FC Samartex 1996
Hearts of Oak
2
1
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0310:00
Medeama
Aduana Stars
2
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0315:00
Nations Football Club
Dreams
1
0
FIN
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0315:00
Accra Lions
Great Olympics
1
0
FIN
18.0318:00
Hearts of Oak
Heart of Lions FC
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Nsoatreman FC
Medeama
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Karela
RTU
3
2
FIN
17.0315:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Bofoakwe Tano FC
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Nations Football Club
Berekum Chelsea
3
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Bechem United
Legon Cities
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Aduana Stars
Asante Kotoko
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Dreams
FC Samartex 1996
2
2
FIN
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0318:00
Dreams
Hearts of Oak
2
2
FIN
14.0315:00
Medeama
Bechem United
1
0
FIN
14.0315:00
RTU
Bibiani Gold Stars
2
2
FIN
14.0315:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Heart of Lions FC
1
0
FIN
14.0315:00
Legon Cities
Nations Football Club
1
0
FIN
13.0318:00
Asante Kotoko
Accra Lions
2
3
FIN
13.0315:00
Great Olympics
Karela
0
0
FIN
13.0315:00
FC Samartex 1996
Nsoatreman FC
2
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Berekum Chelsea
Aduana Stars
1
0
FIN
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0315:00
Hearts of Oak
Bofoakwe Tano FC
1
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Nations Football Club
Medeama
1
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Aduana Stars
Legon Cities
1
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Great Olympics
3
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Heart of Lions FC
RTU
2
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Bechem United
FC Samartex 1996
1
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Nsoatreman FC
Dreams
0
2
FIN
09.0315:00
Accra Lions
Berekum Chelsea
5
0
FIN
09.0315:00
Karela
Asante Kotoko
1
0
FIN
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0315:00
RTU
Bofoakwe Tano FC
1
1
FIN
04.0310:00
FC Samartex 1996
Nations Football Club
0
1
FIN
03.0315:00
Legon Cities
Accra Lions
0
0
FIN
03.0315:00
Nsoatreman FC
Hearts of Oak
1
2
FIN
03.0315:00
Berekum Chelsea
Karela
3
0
FIN
02.0315:00
Great Olympics
Heart of Lions FC
2
0
FIN
01.0318:00
Asante Kotoko
Bibiani Gold Stars
1
0
FIN
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0215:00
Aduana Stars
FC Samartex 1996
1
2
FIN
25.0215:00
Karela
Legon Cities
2
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Hearts of Oak
RTU
3
0
FIN
25.0215:00
Bofoakwe Tano FC
Great Olympics
0
1
FIN
25.0215:00
Bechem United
Nsoatreman FC
0
1
FIN
25.0215:00
Bibiani Gold Stars
Berekum Chelsea
3
1
FIN
24.0215:00
Heart of Lions FC
Asante Kotoko
1
0
FIN
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0115:00
Karela
Dreams
0
0
FIN
17.0115:00
Heart of Lions FC
Medeama
2
2
FIN
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0115:00
Dreams
Bibiani Gold Stars
3
0
FIN
13.0115:00
Medeama
Bofoakwe Tano FC
0
0
FIN
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0115:00
Dreams
Bofoakwe Tano FC
3
1
FIN
10.0115:00
Medeama
Great Olympics
1
0
FIN
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0115:00
Heart of Lions FC
Dreams
1
0
FIN
03.0115:00
RTU
Medeama
1
0
FIN
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
31.1215:00
Aduana Stars
Dreams
4
1
FIN
31.1215:00
Hearts of Oak
Bechem United
1
0
FIN