II Liiga (2024)
0
364 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V N N |
2 | FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 | N V V V P |
3 | Saku Sporting | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | V V P N V |
4 | Keila | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 | N P V V V |
5 | Vaprus II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | P V V V |
6 | Vändra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | V N V |
7 | JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | V P N P V |
8 | Hiiumaa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
9 | Harju JK Laagri II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | V P N P P |
10 | Paide III | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | P V P N |
11 | Raplamaa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:20 | -11 | P P N N P |
12 | Saue | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N P |
13 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P P N P |
14 | Flora III | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Vaprus II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V |
2 (7) | JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | V P P V |
3 (1) | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V N N |
4 (4) | Keila | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V |
5 (3) | Saku Sporting | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V N |
6 (2) | FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V |
7 (12) | Saue | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N P |
8 (11) | Raplamaa | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | P N P |
9 (9) | Harju JK Laagri II | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P N P P |
10 (8) | Hiiumaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (6) | Vändra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (14) | Flora III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
13 (10) | Paide III | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:7 | -6 | P |
14 (13) | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | N V V P |
2 (6) | Vändra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | V N V |
3 (1) | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V |
4 (3) | Saku Sporting | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V P V |
5 (4) | Keila | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | P V V |
6 (8) | Hiiumaa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
7 (10) | Paide III | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V N |
8 (9) | Harju JK Laagri II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
9 (5) | Vaprus II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:1 | +3 | P V |
10 (13) | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
11 (7) | JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
12 (11) | Raplamaa | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:10 | -6 | P N |
13 (12) | Saue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Flora III | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakvere Tarvas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | V V V V |
2 | Maardu | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V V P V V |
3 | FC Puuma | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 | V V V N N |
4 | Helios | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 | P V V V N |
5 | FCI Tallinn | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 | V P V V P |
6 | FA Tartu Kalev II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P V V P V |
7 | Viimsi II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | V N P P V |
8 | FC Tallinn II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | P P V V P |
9 | Võru FC Helios | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 | P N V N N |
10 | Elva II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 | V V P P P |
11 | Tartu Welco II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | P P P P V |
12 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | V P P P |
13 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 | P P P V P |
14 | NPM Silmet | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FCI Tallinn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V V P |
2 (1) | Rakvere Tarvas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V V |
3 (3) | FC Puuma | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | V V |
4 (2) | Maardu | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V P V |
5 (6) | FA Tartu Kalev II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | P V V |
6 (4) | Helios | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | P V N |
7 (8) | FC Tallinn II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P V |
8 (10) | Elva II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V P |
9 (7) | Viimsi II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V P |
10 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V P |
11 (9) | Võru FC Helios | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N N |
12 (14) | NPM Silmet | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P N |
13 (11) | Tartu Welco II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P P |
14 (13) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | -12 | P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rakvere Tarvas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Maardu | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 (4) | Helios | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V |
4 (3) | FC Puuma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | V N N |
5 (7) | Viimsi II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | N P V |
6 (9) | Võru FC Helios | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | P V N |
7 (5) | FCI Tallinn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | P V |
8 (8) | FC Tallinn II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P V P |
9 (11) | Tartu Welco II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | P P V |
10 (13) | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | P V |
11 (6) | FA Tartu Kalev II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | V P |
12 (10) | Elva II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | V P P |
13 (14) | NPM Silmet | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | P P |
14 (12) | Ajax Lasnamäe | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tallinna FC Zapoos | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
2 | FC Nõmme United U21 (Nõmme United II) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 19:6 | +13 |
3 | Saku Sporting | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 |
4 | Keila | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:9 | +2 |
5 | Vaprus II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 |
6 | Vändra | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 |
7 | JK Tabasalu U21 (JK Tabasalu II) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
8 | Hiiumaa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 |
9 | Harju JK Laagri II | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
10 | Paide III | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 |
11 | Raplamaa | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9:20 | -11 |
12 | Saue | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 |
13 | Tabasalu Ulasabat C.F. | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 |
14 | Flora III | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rakvere Tarvas | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 |
2 | Maardu | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 |
3 | FC Puuma | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 16:9 | +7 |
4 | Helios | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:11 | +1 |
5 | FCI Tallinn | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 18:7 | +11 |
6 | FA Tartu Kalev II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 |
7 | Viimsi II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
8 | FC Tallinn II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 |
9 | Võru FC Helios | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | -3 |
10 | Elva II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | -4 |
11 | Tartu Welco II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 |
12 | Ajax Lasnamäe | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 |
13 | Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:18 | -15 |
14 | NPM Silmet | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione