Esiliiga A (2024)
0
180 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu Welco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 | V V P |
2 | Flora II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P V V |
3 | Laagri | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V N N |
4 | FCI Levadia II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N |
5 | Tallinna Kalev II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N V P |
6 | FC Tallinn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | P N V |
7 | Paide II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | V P P |
8 | Elva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P V |
9 | Viimsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | N N |
10 | JK Tabasalu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P N |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tartu Welco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (2) | Flora II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Laagri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N |
4 (4) | FCI Levadia II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
5 (8) | Elva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
6 (6) | FC Tallinn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
7 (10) | JK Tabasalu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | P N |
8 (5) | Tallinna Kalev II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N P |
9 (9) | Viimsi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (7) | Paide II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Tallinna Kalev II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (6) | FC Tallinn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | P V |
3 (7) | Paide II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | V P |
4 (9) | Viimsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | N N |
5 (4) | FCI Levadia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
6 (3) | Laagri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
7 (1) | Tartu Welco | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
8 (10) | JK Tabasalu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
9 (2) | Flora II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
10 (8) | Elva | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu Welco | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:1 | +4 |
2 | Flora II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Laagri | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 |
4 | FCI Levadia II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 |
5 | Tallinna Kalev II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
6 | FC Tallinn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 |
7 | Paide II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 |
8 | Elva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 |
9 | Viimsi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 |
10 | JK Tabasalu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione