Liga Reservas (2023/2024)
0
223 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águila U20 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 57:34 | +23 | V V N V V |
2 | FAS U20 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 | P P V V V |
3 | Alianza U20 | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 52:29 | +23 | V P N V N |
4 | Platense U20 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | N V N V N |
5 | CD Dragón U20 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 | P P V V P |
6 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 | V V V V P |
7 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 | P N V P N |
8 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:32 | +5 | N N P P V |
9 | Santa Tecla U20 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 | N P N P N |
10 | Once Deportivo U20 | 27 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 27:47 | -20 | V V P P V |
11 | Jocoro U20 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19:53 | -34 | P V P P P |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16:51 | -35 | N P P P P |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FAS U20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 31:11 | +20 | P V V V V |
2 (1) | Águila U20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | V V V V V |
3 (4) | Platense U20 | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V N P V |
4 (3) | Alianza U20 | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 36:15 | +21 | V N V V V |
5 (5) | CD Dragón U20 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 20:14 | +6 | P V V P V |
6 (9) | Santa Tecla U20 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 29:19 | +10 | N N N V P |
7 (10) | Once Deportivo U20 | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | V P V P V |
8 (7) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | P V V P P |
9 (8) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | N P V V V |
10 (6) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | V P P P V |
11 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | N P P P P |
12 (11) | Jocoro U20 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:24 | -13 | V P N P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águila U20 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 27:21 | +6 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | FAS U20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | P V V P V |
3 (3) | Alianza U20 | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | P V N V V |
4 (4) | Platense U20 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | N N P V P |
5 (6) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | V V V P V |
6 (5) | CD Dragón U20 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:22 | -3 | P P V P V |
7 (8) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | N P N P V |
8 (7) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | N P N P P |
9 (10) | Once Deportivo U20 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10:26 | -16 | V P P V P |
10 (9) | Santa Tecla U20 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:25 | -12 | P P P V P |
11 (11) | Jocoro U20 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:29 | -21 | P P P N V |
12 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:32 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza U20 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | V V V V P |
2 | FAS U20 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34:15 | +19 | V N P N V |
3 | Águila U20 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 | V V P V V |
4 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | V N V P V |
5 | Platense U20 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | N V P V P |
6 | Santa Tecla U20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | V V V P V |
7 | CD Dragón U20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 | P N V P V |
8 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | P N P P N |
9 | Once Deportivo U20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | P P V N P |
10 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 | N P P V N |
11 | Jocoro U20 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:40 | -31 | P P V P P |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza U20 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V P N V V |
2 (2) | FAS U20 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | +13 | N V V V V |
3 (3) | Águila U20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | +7 | V V V V P |
4 (4) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V V V V P |
5 (5) | Platense U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | +7 | N V N V V |
6 (6) | Santa Tecla U20 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V V N |
7 (10) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V N V N V |
8 (8) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | P N P N N |
9 (9) | Once Deportivo U20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P V P N P |
10 (7) | CD Dragón U20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N P N N V |
11 (11) | Jocoro U20 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:20 | -13 | P P V P P |
12 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alianza U20 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15:5 | +10 | V V V N N |
2 (2) | FAS U20 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V N P V N |
3 (7) | CD Dragón U20 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | P V V V P |
4 (3) | Águila U20 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | V P V V P |
5 (4) | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | N P N V V |
6 (5) | Platense U20 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | V P P N P |
7 (8) | Isidro Metapán U20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | P V V P P |
8 (6) | Santa Tecla U20 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P N N P V |
9 (9) | Once Deportivo U20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:14 | -10 | P N N V P |
10 (10) | Municipal Limeño U20 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4:17 | -13 | N P P P P |
11 (12) | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:19 | -12 | P P N P P |
12 (11) | Jocoro U20 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:20 | -18 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águila U20 | 48 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 57:34 | +23 |
2 | FAS U20 | 47 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52:27 | +25 |
3 | Alianza U20 | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 52:29 | +23 |
4 | Platense U20 | 42 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 |
5 | CD Dragón U20 | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39:36 | +3 |
6 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:35 | -9 |
7 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 27 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 38:31 | +7 |
8 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 37:32 | +5 |
9 | Santa Tecla U20 | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 42:44 | -2 |
10 | Once Deportivo U20 | 27 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 27:47 | -20 |
11 | Jocoro U20 | 11 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 19:53 | -34 |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 16:51 | -35 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alianza U20 | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 |
2 | FAS U20 | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 34:15 | +19 |
3 | Águila U20 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 29:19 | +10 |
4 | Luis Ángel Firpo U20 | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 |
5 | Platense U20 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 |
6 | Santa Tecla U20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 |
7 | CD Dragón U20 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:19 | +3 |
8 | Isidro Metapán U20 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 |
9 | Once Deportivo U20 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 |
10 | Municipal Limeño U20 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:22 | -7 |
11 | Jocoro U20 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:40 | -31 |
12 | Fuerte San Francisco U20 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale