Elite Two (2023/2024)
0
175 partite
Classifiche
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eding Sport | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | P V V V V |
2 | Djiko | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | P V N P N |
3 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 | V V P P P |
4 | Panthère | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | V N V V N |
5 | ISOHSA | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 | N P V V V |
6 | FAP | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 | N N N V V |
7 | Leopard de Douala | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 | N P P P P |
8 | Rangers Bafut | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:31 | -26 | N P P P P |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonnerre | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 29:20 | +9 | V V V N P |
2 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | P P V V P |
3 | Bafmeng United | 23 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 | V P V N V |
4 | Racing | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 | V V P V V |
5 | Unisport Bafang | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | P V V P V |
6 | Foncha ST | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 | P P P V P |
7 | Renaissance | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | V V P P P |
8 | Yafoot | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 | P P P P V |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Bafmeng United: -3
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eding Sport | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | P V V V V |
2 (2) | Djiko | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | V P V V V |
3 (3) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | V P V V V |
4 (5) | ISOHSA | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | P V V N V |
5 (4) | Panthère | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | N V N N V |
6 (6) | FAP | 9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8:6 | +2 | N N N N N |
7 (7) | Leopard de Douala | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P N V N |
8 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | N P P P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bafmeng United | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V V P |
2 (4) | Racing | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V P V V V |
3 (2) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | P V V V V |
4 (5) | Unisport Bafang | 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 18:7 | +11 | V V V N N |
5 (1) | Tonnerre | 13 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 13:8 | +5 | V N V N N |
6 (7) | Renaissance | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | V P V N P |
7 (6) | Foncha ST | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P P P P V |
8 (8) | Yafoot | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | P P V P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eding Sport | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | V V N P V |
2 (4) | Panthère | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | V V N N V |
3 (6) | FAP | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | N V V N P |
4 (5) | ISOHSA | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | N V P N P |
5 (3) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | V P P N P |
6 (2) | Djiko | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | P N N P V |
7 (7) | Leopard de Douala | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | N P P P N |
8 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2:19 | -17 | P P P P N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tonnerre | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 16:12 | +4 | V V P N V |
2 (3) | Bafmeng United | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | P N V N V |
3 (2) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | P V P V N |
4 (4) | Racing | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 0 | V V P N P |
5 (6) | Foncha ST | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | P V P V P |
6 (7) | Renaissance | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4:12 | -8 | V P P P P |
7 (8) | Yafoot | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:12 | -9 | P P P P V |
8 (5) | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | P P P P V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 | FAP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
3 | ISOHSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
4 | Leopard de Douala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
5 | Foncha ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
6 | Yafoot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | Rangers Bafut | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (3) | ISOHSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
3 (4) | Leopard de Douala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
4 (2) | FAP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (5) | Foncha ST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (6) | Yafoot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (7) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FAP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | N |
2 (5) | Foncha ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | N |
3 (3) | ISOHSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (1) | Unisport Bafang | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (4) | Leopard de Douala | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Yafoot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Rangers Bafut | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djiko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 | Panthère | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 | Tonnerre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 | Eding Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
5 | Racing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
6 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
7 | Bafmeng United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
8 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Tonnerre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (4) | Eding Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (1) | Djiko | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (2) | Panthère | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (7) | Bafmeng United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (5) | Racing | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (6) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
8 (8) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Djiko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (2) | Panthère | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (8) | Dragon de Yaoundé | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (6) | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (3) | Tonnerre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (4) | Eding Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (5) | Racing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | P |
8 (7) | Bafmeng United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
Classifica visuale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eding Sport | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 |
2 | Djiko | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 |
3 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24:19 | +5 |
4 | Panthère | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 |
5 | ISOHSA | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 25:17 | +8 |
6 | FAP | 18 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 18:17 | +1 |
7 | Leopard de Douala | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:26 | -16 |
8 | Rangers Bafut | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:31 | -26 |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tonnerre | 25 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 29:20 | +9 |
2 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 |
3 | Bafmeng United | 23 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:14 | +8 |
4 | Racing | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18:11 | +7 |
5 | Unisport Bafang | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 |
6 | Foncha ST | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17:26 | -9 |
7 | Renaissance | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 |
8 | Yafoot | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 8:22 | -14 |
Leggenda:
Fase Campionato
Fase Retrocessione
Correzioni di punti:
Bafmeng United: -3
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unisport Bafang | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
2 | FAP | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
3 | ISOHSA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
4 | Leopard de Douala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
5 | Foncha ST | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 |
6 | Yafoot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Renaissance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Rangers Bafut | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Djiko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 |
2 | Panthère | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
3 | Tonnerre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 |
4 | Eding Sport | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 |
5 | Racing | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 |
6 | Aigle Royal de Moungo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
7 | Bafmeng United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 |
8 | Dragon de Yaoundé | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 |