Prva Liga FBiH (2023/2024)
0
546 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 52 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 44:13 | +31 | N V V V V |
2 | FK Laktaši | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46:15 | +31 | V P V P V |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 | N N N V V |
4 | Željezničar Banja Luka | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:20 | +18 | P V P V V |
5 | FK BSK Banja Luka | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:22 | +14 | V P V V P |
6 | Leotar | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 | V P V P V |
7 | FK Famos Vojkovići | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30:27 | +3 | P V P V P |
8 | Kozara Gradiška | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 | V P P P V |
9 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 | V N P N P |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 | P V N P P |
11 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 | V P V V V |
12 | FK Velež Nevesinje | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:44 | -15 | P N P P P |
13 | Slavija | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | N N V P P |
14 | Drina Zvornik | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 | N P N N V |
15 | Ljubić Prnjavor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 | P V N V P |
16 | FK Romanija Pale | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 | P N N N V |
17 | Modriča | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23:42 | -19 | V N N P P |
18 | Omarska | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23:47 | -24 | P V P N P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FK Laktaši | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 35:7 | +28 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | V V V V V |
3 (7) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | V V N V V |
4 (6) | Leotar | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V N V |
5 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | V P V V V |
6 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | V V N V N |
7 (5) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | V V V P N |
8 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | N N V N V |
9 (16) | FK Romanija Pale | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | N N V V V |
10 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | V P V V V |
11 (15) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | V V V P V |
12 (9) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | V P P V V |
13 (13) | Slavija | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | N V P N V |
14 (14) | Drina Zvornik | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | N N V V N |
15 (11) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | V V V P V |
16 (12) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | N P V P V |
17 (18) | Omarska | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | V N N V P |
18 (17) | Modriča | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | V N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Radnik Bijeljina | 21 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 18:11 | +7 | N V V N V |
2 (3) | Rudar Prijedor | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | N V N P N |
3 (2) | FK Laktaši | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11:8 | +3 | P P V N P |
4 (5) | FK BSK Banja Luka | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:14 | -2 | P V P P P |
5 (4) | Željezničar Banja Luka | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11:13 | -2 | P P V N P |
6 (17) | Modriča | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | N P N V P |
7 (9) | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7:20 | -13 | N N P V P |
8 (11) | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:28 | -17 | P V P P P |
9 (10) | Sutjeska Foča | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:27 | -18 | P N P V P |
10 (6) | Leotar | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | -11 | P P P N P |
11 (8) | Kozara Gradiška | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:17 | -12 | P P N P N |
12 (12) | FK Velež Nevesinje | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P P P |
13 (7) | FK Famos Vojkovići | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11:22 | -11 | P P P V V |
14 (14) | Drina Zvornik | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4:19 | -15 | P N P P N |
15 (18) | Omarska | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:30 | -20 | P P P P P |
16 (13) | Slavija | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2:17 | -15 | N P P P P |
17 (15) | Ljubić Prnjavor | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | P N P P P |
18 (16) | FK Romanija Pale | 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 7:36 | -29 | P N P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 | V V N V V |
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | P V N N V |
3 | Budućnost Banovići | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 | P V P V V |
4 | Goražde | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | V P P N P |
5 | Tomislav | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 | N P V V P |
6 | Vis Kosova | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 | N P N P N |
7 | Gornji Rahić | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 | P V V N V |
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 | N P P P V |
9 | NK Čelik Zenica | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | V P N V P |
10 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | V P V P P |
11 | Radnik Hadžići | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | N V P N V |
12 | TOŠK Tešanj | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 | V V V V P |
13 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 | V P N P V |
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | P V N P N |
15 | Zvijezda | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 | P V P P P |
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 | P P V V P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23:5 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V N |
3 (3) | Budućnost Banovići | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V V P |
4 (7) | Gornji Rahić | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:6 | +11 | P V N P V |
5 (9) | NK Čelik Zenica | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15:8 | +7 | V N V V V |
6 (11) | Radnik Hadžići | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:9 | +4 | V V N V N |
7 (10) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | V V P V V |
8 (8) | Gradina Srebrenik | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | P V N V V |
9 (12) | TOŠK Tešanj | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | V V V P P |
10 (4) | Goražde | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | P P N V N |
11 (6) | Vis Kosova | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | N N P V V |
12 (5) | Tomislav | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | +3 | N V V N P |
13 (15) | Zvijezda | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | V P V P V |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | P V V P V |
15 (14) | Rudar Kakanj | 11 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13:12 | +1 | P N N V N |
16 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | P V P N V |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sloboda Tuzla | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V N V P P |
2 (4) | Goražde | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | +2 | V P N V P |
3 (2) | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | +1 | P N N V V |
4 (5) | Tomislav | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | P P P V V |
5 (6) | Vis Kosova | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | P N V V P |
6 (8) | Gradina Srebrenik | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:9 | -3 | N P P V N |
7 (3) | Budućnost Banovići | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | P P V P N |
8 (14) | Rudar Kakanj | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3:11 | -8 | V P N P P |
9 (7) | Gornji Rahić | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | V V P P P |
10 (9) | NK Čelik Zenica | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | P P P P N |
11 (16) | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | P V P P P |
12 (12) | TOŠK Tešanj | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | V P P P N |
13 (10) | Bratstvo Gračanica | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | P P P N P |
14 (13) | Jedinstvo Bihać | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:23 | -18 | V N P N P |
15 (15) | Zvijezda | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P P P P P |
16 (11) | Radnik Hadžići | 4 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | N P N P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radnik Bijeljina | 52 | 22 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 44:13 | +31 |
2 | FK Laktaši | 45 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 46:15 | +31 |
3 | Rudar Prijedor | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 37:14 | +23 |
4 | Željezničar Banja Luka | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 38:20 | +18 |
5 | FK BSK Banja Luka | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 36:22 | +14 |
6 | Leotar | 36 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 29:24 | +5 |
7 | FK Famos Vojkovići | 35 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 30:27 | +3 |
8 | Kozara Gradiška | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 |
9 | FK Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | 30 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:30 | +3 |
10 | Sutjeska Foča | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 25:35 | -10 |
11 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | 27 | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 26:39 | -13 |
12 | FK Velež Nevesinje | 26 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 29:44 | -15 |
13 | Slavija | 24 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 |
14 | Drina Zvornik | 24 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 18:27 | -9 |
15 | Ljubić Prnjavor | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 19:36 | -17 |
16 | FK Romanija Pale | 24 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25:44 | -19 |
17 | Modriča | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 23:42 | -19 |
18 | Omarska | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 23:47 | -24 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sloboda Tuzla | 40 | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 34:14 | +20 |
2 | NK Stupčanica Olovo | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 |
3 | Budućnost Banovići | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25:19 | +6 |
4 | Goražde | 29 | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 |
5 | Tomislav | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 32:28 | +4 |
6 | Vis Kosova | 27 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 31:29 | +2 |
7 | Gornji Rahić | 26 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23:21 | +2 |
8 | Gradina Srebrenik | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 14:14 | 0 |
9 | NK Čelik Zenica | 25 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 |
10 | Bratstvo Gračanica | 22 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 |
11 | Radnik Hadžići | 21 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 |
12 | TOŠK Tešanj | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26:28 | -2 |
13 | Jedinstvo Bihać | 19 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14:32 | -18 |
14 | Rudar Kakanj | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 |
15 | Zvijezda | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20:28 | -8 |
16 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 14 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Retrocessione