Reserve League (2024)
0
240 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | Smorgon Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | BATE Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | Neman Grodno Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Gomel Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | Slutsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 | Torpedo Zhodino Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | Arsenal Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 | FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 | Slavia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 | Vitebsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 | Shakhtyor Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 | Dinamo Brest Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 | Isloch Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Campione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Smorgon Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | BATE Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Neman Grodno Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Gomel Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Slutsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Torpedo Zhodino Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Arsenal Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Slavia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Vitebsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Shakhtyor Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Dinamo Brest Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Isloch Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dinamo Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Smorgon Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | BATE Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | Neman Grodno Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Gomel Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | Slutsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Torpedo Zhodino Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Arsenal Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Slavia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Vitebsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Shakhtyor Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Dinamo Brest Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Isloch Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Smorgon Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Minsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | BATE Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | FC Naftan Novopolotsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Neman Grodno Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Gomel Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Slutsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Torpedo Zhodino Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Arsenal Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 | FC Dnepr Mogilev Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 | Slavia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Vitebsk Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 | Shakhtyor Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 | Dinamo Brest Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 | Isloch Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Leggenda:
Campione