Regionalliga (2023/2024)
0
1034 partite
Partite di oggi
Austria : Regionalliga
29.0317:00
Mötz / Silz
Imst
Preview
29.0317:30
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Wolfurt
Preview
29.0318:00
Mannsdorf
TWL Elektra
Preview
29.0318:00
Bad Gleichenberg
Voitsberg
Preview
29.0318:00
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
ASK Klagenfurt
Preview
29.0318:00
LASK Juniors
Union Vöcklamarkt
Preview
29.0318:00
WSPG Wels
Deutschlandsberger SC
Preview
29.0318:00
Weiz
Allerheiligen
Preview
29.0318:00
Gleisdorf
WAC / St. Andrä II
Preview
29.0318:00
Fügen
Völs
Preview
29.0318:00
Wattens II
Kundl
Preview
29.0318:00
Draßburg
Neusiedl
Preview
29.0318:00
Schwaz
TSV St. Johann
Preview
29.0318:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Rapid Vienna II
Preview
29.0318:30
Ardagger
Wiener SC
Preview
29.0318:30
Krems
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
29.0318:30
Kitzbühel
Volders
Preview
Prossime partite
Austria : Regionalliga
Giornata 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0310:00
Austria Lustenau II
Hörbranz
Preview
Giornata 20 (Tirolo)
30.0312:15
St. Johann in Tirol
Innsbrucker AC
Preview
Giornata 19 (Ovest)
30.0313:00
Kufstein
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Preview
Giornata 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0313:30
Lauterach
Göfis
Preview
Giornata 21 (Est)
30.0314:00
Donaufeld
Favoritner AC
Preview
Giornata 19 (Ovest)
30.0314:00
Bischofshofen
Austria Salisburgo
Preview
30.0314:00
Wals-Grünau
Hohenems
Preview
Giornata 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0314:00
Egg
Lochau
Preview
30.0314:00
Höchst
Hard
Preview
30.0314:00
Nenzing
Lustenau
Preview
30.0314:00
Admira Dornbirn
Andelsbuch
Preview
Giornata 20 (Centro)
30.0314:30
Gurten
St. Anna
Preview
Giornata 21 (Est)
30.0315:00
Wiener Viktoria
Leobendorf
Preview
Giornata 19 (Ovest)
30.0315:00
Röthis
Rheindorf Altach II
Preview
Giornata 20 (Tirolo)
30.0315:00
Ebbs
Wörgl
Preview
Giornata 14 (Vorarlberg)
30.0315:00
Alberschwende
Rotenberg
Preview
Giornata 19 (Ovest)
30.0315:00
Dornbirner SV
Reichenau
Preview
Giornata 21 (Est)
30.0315:00
Austria Vienna II
Mauerwerk
Preview
Giornata 20 (Centro)
30.0316:00
Neuhofen / Ried II
Vorwärts Steyr
Preview
Giornata 20 (Est)
02.0418:00
Rapid Vienna II
Ardagger
Preview
Giornata 22 (Est)
05.0417:00
Neusiedl
Austria Vienna II
Preview
Giornata 21 (Tirolo)
05.0417:00
Kundl
Kitzbühel
Preview
Giornata 22 (Est)
05.0417:00
Rapid Vienna II
Wiener Viktoria
Preview
Giornata 20 (Ovest)
05.0417:00
TSV St. Johann
Bischofshofen
Preview
Giornata 21 (Centro)
05.0417:00
Deutschlandsberger SC
Weiz
Preview
05.0417:00
Allerheiligen
LASK Juniors
Preview
05.0417:00
Union Vöcklamarkt
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
Preview
05.0417:00
Gurten
Neuhofen / Ried II
Preview
05.0417:00
Voitsberg
Vorwärts Steyr
Preview
Giornata 22 (Est)
05.0417:30
Wiener SC
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Preview
05.0417:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Donaufeld
Preview
05.0417:30
TWL Elektra
Krems
Preview
05.0417:30
Favoritner AC
Draßburg
Preview
Giornata 21 (Tirolo)
05.0417:30
Wörgl
Kematen
Preview
Giornata 20 (Ovest)
06.0412:00
Wolfurt
Mötz / Silz
Preview
Giornata 21 (Tirolo)
06.04
Innsbrucker AC
Wattens II
Preview
Giornata 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0412:30
Rotenberg
Lauterach
Preview
Giornata 21 (Centro)
06.0413:00
WAC / St. Andrä II
Bad Gleichenberg
Preview
Giornata 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0413:00
Göfis
Egg
Preview
Giornata 21 (Tirolo)
06.0414:00
Volders
Ebbs
Preview
Giornata 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0414:00
Lochau
Höchst
Preview
06.0414:00
Lustenau
Admira Dornbirn
Preview
Giornata 20 (Ovest)
06.0414:00
Austria Salisburgo
Wals-Grünau
Preview
Giornata 22 (Est)
06.0414:00
Mauerwerk
Ardagger
Preview
06.0414:30
Leobendorf
Mannsdorf
Preview
Giornata 21 (Tirolo)
06.0414:30
Völs
St. Johann in Tirol
Preview
Giornata 20 (Ovest)
06.0414:30
Hohenems
Kufstein
Preview
Giornata 15 (Vorarlberg)
06.0415:00
Andelsbuch
Alberschwende
Preview
06.0415:00
Hard
Austria Lustenau II
Preview
06.0415:00
Hörbranz
Nenzing
Preview
Giornata 20 (Ovest)
06.0415:00
Imst
Schwaz
Preview
Giornata 21 (Centro)
06.0417:00
St. Anna
WSPG Wels
Preview
07.0413:00
ASK Klagenfurt
Gleisdorf
Preview
Giornata 20 (Ovest)
07.0413:00
Rheindorf Altach II
Dornbirner SV
Preview
07.0413:00
Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Preview
Giornata 21 (Tirolo)
07.0414:00
Telfs
Fügen
Preview
Giornata 20 (Ovest)
07.0414:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
Preview
Giornata 21 (Ovest)
12.0416:30
Schwaz
Wolfurt
Preview
Giornata 22 (Centro)
12.0417:00
Bad Gleichenberg
ASK Klagenfurt
Preview
12.0417:00
SPG Wallern / ASV St. Marienkirchen
Allerheiligen
Preview
12.0417:00
Weiz
St. Anna
Preview
Giornata 23 (Est)
12.0417:00
Draßburg
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Preview
Giornata 22 (Centro)
12.0417:00
Gleisdorf
Union Vöcklamarkt
Preview
12.0417:00
WSPG Wels
Gurten
Preview
12.0417:00
Vorwärts Steyr
WAC / St. Andrä II
Preview
12.0417:00
Neuhofen / Ried II
Voitsberg
Preview
12.0417:00
LASK Juniors
Deutschlandsberger SC
Preview
Giornata 21 (Ovest)
12.0417:00
Wals-Grünau
TSV St. Johann
Preview
Giornata 23 (Est)
12.0417:30
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Mauerwerk
Preview
12.0417:30
Mannsdorf
Rapid Vienna II
Preview
12.0417:30
Austria Vienna II
Favoritner AC
Preview
12.0417:30
Ardagger
Neusiedl
Preview
Giornata 16 (Vorarlberg)
13.04
Alberschwende
Lustenau
Preview
Giornata 21 (Ovest)
13.0412:00
Kufstein
Austria Salisburgo
Preview
13.0412:00
Bischofshofen
Imst
Preview
Giornata 22 (Tirolo)
13.0414:00
Ebbs
Kitzbühel
Preview
13.0414:00
Fügen
Wörgl
Preview
Giornata 16 (Vorarlberg)
13.0414:00
Admira Dornbirn
Hörbranz
Preview
Giornata 22 (Tirolo)
13.0414:00
St. Johann in Tirol
Telfs
Preview
13.0414:00
Innsbrucker AC
Kundl
Preview
Giornata 23 (Est)
13.0414:00
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener SC
Preview
Giornata 22 (Tirolo)
13.0414:00
Völs
Wattens II
Preview
Giornata 21 (Ovest)
13.0414:00
Mötz / Silz
Reichenau
Preview
Giornata 22 (Tirolo)
13.0414:00
Volders
Kematen
Preview
Giornata 3 (Vorarlberg)
13.0414:00
Lochau
Austria Lustenau II
Preview
Giornata 23 (Est)
13.0414:00
Donaufeld
Krems
Preview
13.0414:30
Leobendorf
TWL Elektra
Preview
Giornata 21 (Ovest)
13.0415:00
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Dornbirner SV
Preview
Giornata 16 (Vorarlberg)
13.0415:00
Höchst
Göfis
Preview
13.0415:00
Andelsbuch
Rotenberg
Preview
Giornata 21 (Ovest)
14.0414:00
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Rheindorf Altach II
Preview
14.0414:00
Röthis
Hohenems
Preview
Giornata 16 (Vorarlberg)
14.0414:00
Nenzing
Hard
Preview
14.0414:00
Egg
Lauterach
Preview
Giornata 24 (Est)
19.0417:00
Rapid Vienna II
Leobendorf
Preview
19.0417:00
Neusiedl
Traiskirchen / Tribusw.
Preview
19.0417:30
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Austria Vienna II
Preview
19.0417:30
Favoritner AC
Ardagger
Preview
19.0417:30
TWL Elektra
Donaufeld
Preview
19.0417:30
Wiener SC
Mannsdorf
Preview