Torneo de Reserva (2024)
0
196 partite
Classifiche
Primo Turno
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | P V V N N |
2 | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | V P V V N |
3 | River Plate Riserva | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V V P V |
4 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V N V V V |
5 | Lanús Riserva | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | V P N P V |
6 | Banfield Riserva | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | N V N V N |
7 | Rosario Central Riserva | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | V V P V N |
8 | Huracán Riserva | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | N V V N N |
9 | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V N P P P |
10 | Racing Club Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | N P P V N |
11 | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | V P V V V |
12 | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | N V N P P |
13 | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V P N N V |
14 | Boca Juniors Riserva | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | P V N P N |
15 | CD Riestra Riserva | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | V P V P V |
16 | CA Tigre Riserva | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P V N P P |
17 | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V N N N N |
18 | Independiente Riserva | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | P P P P V |
19 | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P V V N N |
20 | San Lorenzo Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | N P N N V |
21 | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | V N P N N |
22 | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | N V P N V |
23 | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | P P N P V |
24 | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | N P V N V |
25 | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | N P P V P |
26 | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 | P P V N N |
27 | Sarmiento Riserva | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | P P V N P |
28 | Platense Riserva | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | P P P P N |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 | P V V N N |
2 | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 | V P V V N |
3 | River Plate Riserva | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 | V V V P V |
4 | Banfield Riserva | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | N V N V N |
5 | Rosario Central Riserva | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 | V V P V N |
6 | Racing Club Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | N P P V N |
7 | CD Riestra Riserva | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | V P V P V |
8 | San Lorenzo Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | N P N N V |
9 | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | P V V N N |
10 | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 | N V P N V |
11 | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 | V N P N N |
12 | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 | P P N P V |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | N P P V P |
14 | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 | P P V N N |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 | V N V V V |
2 | Lanús Riserva | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | V P N P V |
3 | Huracán Riserva | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | N V V N N |
4 | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | V N P P P |
5 | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 | V P N N V |
6 | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 | N V N P P |
7 | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | V P V V V |
8 | Boca Juniors Riserva | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | P V N P N |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | V N N N N |
10 | CA Tigre Riserva | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | P V N P P |
11 | Independiente Riserva | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 | P P P P V |
12 | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | N P V N V |
13 | Sarmiento Riserva | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | P P V N P |
14 | Platense Riserva | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | P P P P N |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Primo Turno
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V N V V V |
3 (2) | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V N V V |
4 (6) | Banfield Riserva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V N V V N |
5 (14) | Boca Juniors Riserva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V N V N V |
6 (3) | River Plate Riserva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V N V |
7 (5) | Lanús Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V N P V V |
8 (18) | Independiente Riserva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | P V V P V |
9 (17) | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N N N V |
10 (11) | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V V P P V |
11 (13) | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V N N N V |
12 (12) | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N N P V V |
13 (8) | Huracán Riserva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V N N V |
14 (7) | Rosario Central Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | V P P N V |
15 (10) | Racing Club Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N P V V P |
16 (16) | CA Tigre Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V P P V N |
17 (15) | CD Riestra Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | V P P V N |
18 (9) | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P P V V |
19 (25) | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P V P V |
20 (26) | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P V P P N |
21 (20) | San Lorenzo Riserva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P N V P |
22 (24) | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | N P V P P |
23 (19) | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P V N P P |
24 (21) | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N N N P P |
25 (23) | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P N P P N |
26 (22) | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N P N P |
27 (27) | Sarmiento Riserva | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | P N P P P |
28 (28) | Platense Riserva | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P N P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:3 | +14 | V N V V V |
2 (2) | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:1 | +12 | V V N V V |
3 (4) | Banfield Riserva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V N V V N |
4 (3) | River Plate Riserva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V N V |
5 (5) | Rosario Central Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:4 | +8 | V P P N V |
6 (6) | Racing Club Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N P V V P |
7 (7) | CD Riestra Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | V P P V N |
8 (13) | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | P V P V |
9 (8) | San Lorenzo Riserva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P N V P |
10 (9) | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | P V N P P |
11 (14) | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | P V P P N |
12 (11) | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | N N N P P |
13 (10) | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | N P N P |
14 (12) | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P N P P N |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | V V V V V |
2 (8) | Boca Juniors Riserva | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V N V N V |
3 (2) | Lanús Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | V N P V V |
4 (5) | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:4 | +4 | V N N N V |
5 (11) | Independiente Riserva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | +4 | P V V P V |
6 (7) | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V V P P V |
7 (9) | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V N N N V |
8 (6) | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | N N P V V |
9 (3) | Huracán Riserva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V N N V |
10 (10) | CA Tigre Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V P P V N |
11 (4) | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | P P V V |
12 (12) | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | N P V P P |
13 (13) | Sarmiento Riserva | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | P N P P P |
14 (14) | Platense Riserva | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | P N P P |
Primo Turno
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | River Plate Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V P V V N |
2 (7) | Rosario Central Riserva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V N V |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P V N V V |
4 (9) | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V N P V V |
5 (5) | Lanús Riserva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P V V P V |
6 (8) | Huracán Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | N V N P V |
7 (10) | Racing Club Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P N V V N |
8 (6) | Banfield Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N N V P V |
9 (2) | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | P V N V P |
10 (12) | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V P N V P |
11 (22) | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V V P N |
12 (21) | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | V P P V P |
13 (23) | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | P P V V P |
14 (11) | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P V V P P |
15 (13) | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | P V P V P |
16 (20) | San Lorenzo Riserva | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N N N V P |
17 (15) | CD Riestra Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P V V P |
18 (19) | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N N N |
19 (4) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N V N P |
20 (16) | CA Tigre Riserva | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P N N V P |
21 (27) | Sarmiento Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P V P N P |
22 (24) | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V N P P |
23 (17) | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N N N P P |
24 (14) | Boca Juniors Riserva | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P N P N |
25 (18) | Independiente Riserva | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P N N |
26 (26) | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | P N N P P |
27 (25) | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | N P P P P |
28 (28) | Platense Riserva | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P P |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | River Plate Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V P V V N |
2 (5) | Rosario Central Riserva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V N V |
3 (1) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | P V N V V |
4 (6) | Racing Club Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | P N V V N |
5 (4) | Banfield Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | N N V P V |
6 (2) | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | P V N V P |
7 (10) | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | V V P N |
8 (9) | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V N N N |
9 (8) | San Lorenzo Riserva | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | N N N V P |
10 (7) | CD Riestra Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | P V V P |
11 (12) | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | P P V V P |
12 (11) | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | V P P V P |
13 (14) | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:13 | -11 | P N N P P |
14 (13) | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:10 | -9 | N P P P P |
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V N P V V |
2 (2) | Lanús Riserva | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P V V P V |
3 (3) | Huracán Riserva | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | N V N P V |
4 (6) | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | V P N V P |
5 (5) | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | P V P V P |
6 (7) | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | P V V P P |
7 (1) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | N V N P |
8 (10) | CA Tigre Riserva | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | P N N V P |
9 (12) | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | V N P P |
10 (13) | Sarmiento Riserva | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | P V P N P |
11 (9) | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | N N N P P |
12 (8) | Boca Juniors Riserva | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | P N P N |
13 (11) | Independiente Riserva | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | P P P N N |
14 (14) | Platense Riserva | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P P P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 | CA Tigre Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 | Sarmiento Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 | San Lorenzo Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 | Rosario Central Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 | River Plate Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 | Racing Club Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 | Platense Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 | Lanús Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 | Independiente Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 | Huracán Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
17 | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
18 | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
19 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
20 | CD Riestra Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
21 | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
22 | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
23 | Boca Juniors Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
24 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
25 | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
26 | Banfield Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
27 | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
28 | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Leggenda:
Play-Off Campionato
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | CA Tigre Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | San Lorenzo Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Rosario Central Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | River Plate Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Racing Club Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Platense Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Lanús Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Independiente Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Huracán Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
17 (17) | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
18 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
19 (19) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
20 (20) | CD Riestra Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
21 (21) | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
22 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
23 (23) | Boca Juniors Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
24 (24) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
25 (25) | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
26 (26) | Banfield Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
27 (27) | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
28 (28) | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
2 (2) | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
3 (3) | CA Tigre Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
4 (4) | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
5 (5) | Sarmiento Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
6 (6) | San Lorenzo Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
7 (7) | Rosario Central Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
8 (8) | River Plate Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
9 (9) | Racing Club Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
10 (10) | Platense Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
11 (11) | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
12 (12) | Lanús Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
13 (13) | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
14 (14) | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
15 (15) | Independiente Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
16 (16) | Huracán Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
17 (17) | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
18 (18) | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
19 (19) | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
20 (20) | CD Riestra Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
21 (21) | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
22 (22) | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
23 (23) | Boca Juniors Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
24 (24) | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
25 (25) | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
26 (26) | Banfield Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
27 (27) | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
28 (28) | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Nessuna partita |
Classifica visuale
Primo Turno
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 |
2 | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 |
3 | River Plate Riserva | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 |
4 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 |
5 | Lanús Riserva | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 |
6 | Banfield Riserva | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
7 | Rosario Central Riserva | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 |
8 | Huracán Riserva | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
9 | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 |
10 | Racing Club Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 |
11 | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 |
12 | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 |
13 | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 |
14 | Boca Juniors Riserva | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 |
15 | CD Riestra Riserva | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
16 | CA Tigre Riserva | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
17 | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
18 | Independiente Riserva | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 |
19 | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
20 | San Lorenzo Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
21 | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 |
22 | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
23 | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 |
24 | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 |
25 | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 |
26 | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 |
27 | Sarmiento Riserva | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 |
28 | Platense Riserva | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 |
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético Belgrano de Córdoba Riserva | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:9 | +18 |
2 | Vélez Sársfield Riserva | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 24:8 | +16 |
3 | River Plate Riserva | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:8 | +13 |
4 | Banfield Riserva | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 |
5 | Rosario Central Riserva | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:6 | +13 |
6 | Racing Club Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 |
7 | CD Riestra Riserva | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
8 | San Lorenzo Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 |
9 | Argentinos Juniors Riserva | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 |
10 | Instituto AC Córdoba Riserva | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:11 | -3 |
11 | Atlético Tucumán Riserva | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7:17 | -10 |
12 | Gimnasia La Plata Riserva | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:20 | -10 |
13 | Independiente Rivadavia Riserva | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 |
14 | CA Barracas Central Riserva | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4:22 | -18 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes La Plata Res | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17:11 | +6 |
2 | Lanús Riserva | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 |
3 | Huracán Riserva | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
4 | Newell's Old Boys Riserva | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 |
5 | Talleres Córdoba Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:10 | +4 |
6 | Defensa y Justicia Riserva | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:6 | +4 |
7 | Godoy Cruz Riserva | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 |
8 | Boca Juniors Riserva | 13 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 |
9 | Central Córdoba SdE Riserva | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 |
10 | CA Tigre Riserva | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 |
11 | Independiente Riserva | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:12 | -1 |
12 | Unión Santa Fe Riserva | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 |
13 | Sarmiento Riserva | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 |
14 | Platense Riserva | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 |
Leggenda:
Quarti di Finale
Leggenda:
Play-Off Campionato