League 1 (2023/2024)
0
198 partite
Classifiche
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AF Elbasani | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 57:25 | +32 | N V V V N |
2 | Bylis | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 41:19 | +22 | P V P V N |
3 | Flamurtari | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 | N N V P V |
4 | Vora | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 50:37 | +13 | P P P V V |
5 | Apolonia Fier | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 37:24 | +13 | V N N V P |
6 | Korabi Peshkopi | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 26:22 | +4 | N N V V V |
7 | Lushnja | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 | V N N P P |
8 | BUR | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | -14 | V P V V P |
9 | Kastrioti | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 | N V P P V |
10 | Besa | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 24:42 | -18 | V P P P P |
11 | Luzi | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 30:45 | -15 | P V V P V |
12 | Tomori Berat | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18:52 | -34 | P P P P P |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AF Elbasani | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 35:14 | +21 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | Bylis | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V N V V |
3 (4) | Vora | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 33:17 | +16 | P V V V V |
4 (6) | Korabi Peshkopi | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:11 | +10 | N V V V P |
5 (3) | Flamurtari | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | N P V V N |
6 (5) | Apolonia Fier | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24:12 | +12 | V N V N V |
7 (8) | BUR | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 14:12 | +2 | V V V V P |
8 (9) | Kastrioti | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | N P V V N |
9 (7) | Lushnja | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | V N V P N |
10 (10) | Besa | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | V P P V N |
11 (11) | Luzi | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | V V P P V |
12 (12) | Tomori Berat | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | P P P V P |
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AF Elbasani | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | N V N V V |
2 (2) | Bylis | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | P P P V V |
3 (3) | Flamurtari | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | N V V N N |
4 (4) | Vora | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:20 | -3 | P P P V P |
5 (5) | Apolonia Fier | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:12 | +1 | N P P P P |
6 (7) | Lushnja | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | N P P N V |
7 (6) | Korabi Peshkopi | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | N P P P V |
8 (8) | BUR | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:21 | -16 | P V P P N |
9 (11) | Luzi | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:28 | -13 | P V P P P |
10 (10) | Besa | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | P P P V N |
11 (9) | Kastrioti | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 13:26 | -13 | V P N P P |
12 (12) | Tomori Berat | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9:36 | -27 | P P P P P |
Classifica visuale
# | Squadra | P | PG | V | N | P | R | DR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AF Elbasani | 60 | 26 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 57:25 | +32 |
2 | Bylis | 58 | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 41:19 | +22 |
3 | Flamurtari | 47 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 35:19 | +16 |
4 | Vora | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 50:37 | +13 |
5 | Apolonia Fier | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 37:24 | +13 |
6 | Korabi Peshkopi | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 26:22 | +4 |
7 | Lushnja | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 32:42 | -10 |
8 | BUR | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 19:33 | -14 |
9 | Kastrioti | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 30:39 | -9 |
10 | Besa | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 24:42 | -18 |
11 | Luzi | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 30:45 | -15 |
12 | Tomori Berat | 14 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 18:52 | -34 |
Leggenda:
Promozione
Play-Off Promozione
Play-Out
Retrocessione