U19 Elite Division (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 62 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 47:11 | +36 | W D W W W |
2 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 | W W D L W |
3 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 57:29 | +28 | D L W D W |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 | W L D L W |
5 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | W L W W W |
6 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | W D L L L |
7 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 40:31 | +9 | L L L W W |
8 | Ashdod U19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | W W L L D |
9 | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 | W W D W L |
10 | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 | D D D L L |
11 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 | W L L W L |
12 | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25:37 | -12 | D W W W L |
13 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 | L L L W L |
14 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 | W W L L L |
15 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 25:42 | -17 | L L L W W |
16 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20:38 | -18 | L D L L L |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 24:6 | +18 | D W D W D |
2 (3) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 27:9 | +18 | D W W L L |
3 (2) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W D W W W |
4 (5) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | W W W D L |
5 (9) | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | W D L W D |
6 (13) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | L W D W L |
7 (4) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | L L W D W |
8 (11) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:28 | -8 | L W L L W |
9 (6) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D L W W W |
10 (8) | Ashdod U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | W L D L W |
11 (15) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | L W L W D |
12 (12) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | W W W W W |
13 (10) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | L D W L W |
14 (7) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | L L L W L |
15 (14) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | W L D L W |
16 (16) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:17 | -9 | L D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 32 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 23:5 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 (4) | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:14 | +8 | W D W W D |
3 (2) | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | W L W D D |
4 (7) | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | L W W D L |
5 (3) | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | L D L W L |
6 (5) | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | L W D L D |
7 (6) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | W L L D L |
8 (8) | Ashdod U19 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:17 | +1 | W L W L W |
9 (10) | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D L L |
10 (16) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | W L L L L |
11 (11) | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | W L D L L |
12 (12) | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | D W L W L |
13 (9) | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | W W L L L |
14 (14) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:20 | -8 | W L L D L |
15 (13) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | L L L D L |
16 (15) | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 7:20 | -13 | L L W L W |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva U19 | 62 | 24 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 47:11 | +36 |
2 | Bnei Sakhnin U19 | 44 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 34:21 | +13 |
3 | Maccabi Haifa U19 | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 57:29 | +28 |
4 | Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 | 42 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 41:33 | +8 |
5 | Maccabi Netanya U19 | 40 | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 |
6 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 | 35 | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 |
7 | Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 40:31 | +9 |
8 | Ashdod U19 | 33 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 |
9 | Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34:30 | +4 |
10 | Hapoel Haifa Under 19 | 31 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 18:35 | -17 |
11 | Hapoel Raanana U19 | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 32:51 | -19 |
12 | Hapoel Hadera U19 | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 25:37 | -12 |
13 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion U19 | 26 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 31:39 | -8 |
14 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva U19 | 24 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 24:39 | -15 |
15 | Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon Under 19 | 23 | 24 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 25:42 | -17 |
16 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona U19 | 19 | 25 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20:38 | -18 |
Legends:
UEFA Champions League
Relegation Play-off
Relegation