Toto Cup Ligat Al (2014/2015)
0
37 matches
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W W |
2 | Bnei Sakhnin | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D D |
3 | Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W W L D |
4 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L D |
5 | Hapoel Acre | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W D |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W D |
3 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L D |
4 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W L D W |
2 | Ashdod | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L W D W |
3 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D W D L |
4 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D L |
5 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
3 (2) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
4 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
5 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
2 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L D |
4 (4) | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D |
2 (2) | Ashdod | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | W L |
4 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
5 (5) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bnei Sakhnin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
2 (3) | Hapoel Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
3 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L W |
4 (4) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Ra'anana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
4 (4) | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:1 | +2 | L W |
2 (1) | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
3 (2) | Ashdod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
4 (3) | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
5 (5) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
Visual table
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 |
2 | Bnei Sakhnin | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 |
3 | Hapoel Haifa | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 |
4 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 |
5 | Hapoel Acre | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 |
2 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 |
3 | Hapoel Ra'anana | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 |
4 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | Ashdod | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 |
3 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 |
4 | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 |
5 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 |
Legends:
Next Round