Toto Cup Ligat Al (2012/2013)
0
37 matches
Latest scores
Israel : Toto Cup Ligat Al
Final
23.0117:45
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
AET
1
0
0
0
FT
Semi-finals
26.1218:00
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1
0
FT
26.1215:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
PSO
1
4
3
3
FT
Quarter-finals
18.1217:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2
1
FT
12.1218:40
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
0
1
FT
12.1217:40
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
3
FT
12.1217:35
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FT
11.1218:45
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
FT
28.1118:45
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
3
2
FT
27.1118:45
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
FT
27.1118:30
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0
2
FT
Matchday 5 (Group Stage)
03.1015:40
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ashdod
2
1
FT
10.0916:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FT
10.0916:00
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
0
2
FT
10.0916:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FT
Table and standings
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Haifa | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W D D |
2 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D W |
3 | Hapoel Haifa | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W D |
4 | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L L |
5 | Hapoel Acre | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
2 | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L W D |
3 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | W L L |
4 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D |
Legends:
Next Round
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | D W D W |
2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D L W W |
3 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W D D L |
4 | Beitar Jerusalem | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W D D L |
5 | Ashdod | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | L L D L |
Legends:
Next Round
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W D |
2 (3) | Hapoel Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
3 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
4 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (2) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
2 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
3 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | W L |
4 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
3 (1) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
4 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
5 (5) | Ashdod | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | L L |
Group A
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
2 (1) | Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
4 (5) | Hapoel Acre | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | D L |
5 (4) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | L L |
Group B
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
2 (4) | Bnei Yehuda | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
3 (3) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L |
4 (2) | Maccabi Netanya | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
Group C
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | D W |
3 (4) | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
4 (5) | Ashdod | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
5 (3) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team