Liga Leumit (2023/2024)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 47:17 | +30 | W L D D W |
2 | Bnei Yehuda | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 51:32 | +19 | W W L W L |
3 | Ironi Tiberias | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 | W W D W L |
4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 54:34 | +20 | L W W W W |
5 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 | D W D W L |
6 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46:42 | +4 | D W W L W |
7 | Maccabi Herzliya | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | W W L L W |
8 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 | W L W L W |
9 | Hapoel Acre | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 | W L W L W |
10 | Kafr Qasim | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | L L D D L |
11 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 35:47 | -12 | W L D W W |
12 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 32:32 | 0 | L L W D L |
13 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23:35 | -12 | W L L W L |
14 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24:37 | -13 | L W D D W |
15 | Hapoel Afula | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27:47 | -20 | L L L L L |
16 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 16 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 23:57 | -34 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 29:6 | +23 | D W D W W |
3 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | W W D W W |
4 (8) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | W W W D W |
5 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | W D L L L |
6 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 27:19 | +8 | W W L D W |
7 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | W W W L D |
8 (11) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | W D W L W |
9 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | D W W D D |
10 (7) | Maccabi Herzliya | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | W L W W L |
11 (10) | Kafr Qasim | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | L L W D W |
12 (12) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:13 | +4 | L D D W L |
13 (13) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | W L W L L |
14 (14) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | W D W L L |
15 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | L L D L L |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | L L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | L W W L W |
2 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | W W D W W |
3 (1) | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 18:11 | +7 | W L D W W |
4 (2) | Bnei Yehuda | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W L L W L |
5 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | W L W L L |
6 (7) | Maccabi Herzliya | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | W L W D L |
7 (10) | Kafr Qasim | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | L D D W L |
8 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | L L D W D |
9 (5) | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | D D L D W |
10 (14) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L D W D D |
11 (12) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | -4 | L W L W L |
12 (13) | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | L L D L W |
13 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | L L L W D |
14 (11) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:28 | -11 | L W L D W |
15 (8) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:21 | -8 | L L D L D |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 47:17 | +30 |
2 | Bnei Yehuda | 54 | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 51:32 | +19 |
3 | Ironi Tiberias | 51 | 27 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 44:26 | +18 |
4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 49 | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 54:34 | +20 |
5 | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 43 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 42:30 | +12 |
6 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 40 | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 46:42 | +4 |
7 | Maccabi Herzliya | 38 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 |
8 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 37 | 27 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 35:33 | +2 |
9 | Hapoel Acre | 35 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | 38:38 | 0 |
10 | Kafr Qasim | 34 | 27 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 |
11 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 33 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 12 | 35:47 | -12 |
12 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 32:32 | 0 |
13 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 29 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23:35 | -12 |
14 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 26 | 27 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 24:37 | -13 |
15 | Hapoel Afula | 21 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 27:47 | -20 |
16 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 16 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 23:57 | -34 |
Legends:
Promotion Group
Relegation Round