Inter Island Cup table, top scorers and standings

Indonesia Inter Island Cup (2014)

100%
0
45 matches

Table and standings

Sulawesi - Papua
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Persiram Raja Ampat 7 3 2 1 0 8:6 +2 D W W
2 Persipura 4 3 1 1 1 7:5 +2 D W L
3 Badak Lampung 4 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 D L W
4 PSM 1 3 0 1 2 3:7 -4 D L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Kalimantan
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Barito Putera 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 Mitra Kukar 5 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 D D W
3 Persiba Balikpapan 3 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 W L L
4 Bali United 1 3 0 1 2 4:6 -2 L D L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Java Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Persib 9 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 W W W
2 Madura United 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L W D
3 Persita 3 3 1 0 2 3:8 -5 W L L
4 Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
Legends:

Final Tournament
Java Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Arema 9 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 W W W
2 Persela 4 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 W L D
3 Persija 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 L D D
4 Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Java Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Persik Kediri 9 3 3 0 0 5:2 +3 W W W
2 Persebaya Surabaya 6 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 L W W
3 Persegres Gresik United FC 1 3 0 1 2 5:8 -3 D L L
4 Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul 1 3 0 1 2 4:7 -3 D L L
Legends:

Final Tournament
Sumatra
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sriwijaya 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
2 Semen Padang 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
Legends:

Next Round
Sulawesi - Papua
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persiram Raja Ampat 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
2 (3) Badak Lampung 1 2 0 1 1 5:6 -1 D L
3 (2) Persipura 1 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 D L
4 (4) PSM 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Kalimantan
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Barito Putera 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 D W
2 (2) Mitra Kukar 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (4) Bali United 1 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 L D
4 (3) Persiba Balikpapan 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Java Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persib 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 (3) Persita 3 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 W L
3 (2) Madura United 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Java Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arema 6 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 W W
2 (3) Persija 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (2) Persela 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Java Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persik Kediri 6 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 W W
2 (2) Persebaya Surabaya 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Persegres Gresik United FC 1 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 D L
4 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Sumatra
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sriwijaya 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) Semen Padang 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Sulawesi - Papua
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persiram Raja Ampat 4 2 1 1 0 6:5 +1 D W
2 (2) Persipura 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
3 (3) Badak Lampung 3 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 W
4 (4) PSM 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 D L
Kalimantan
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Barito Putera 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (3) Persiba Balikpapan 3 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 W L
3 (2) Mitra Kukar 2 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 D D
4 (4) Bali United 0 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 L
Java Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persib 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Madura United 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 (4) Perserikatan Sepak Bola Indonesia Jepara 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (3) Persita 0 1 0 0 1 1:7 -6 L
Java Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Persela 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 W D
2 (1) Arema 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Persija 1 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 L D
4 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Pamekasan Madura United 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Java Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Persebaya Surabaya 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
2 (1) Persik Kediri 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (4) Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul 1 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 D L
4 (3) Persegres Gresik United FC 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
Sumatra
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sriwijaya 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
2 (2) Semen Padang 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Arema 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
2 Barito Putera 5 3 1 2 0 6:3 +3 D D W
3 Sriwijaya 3 3 1 0 2 9:5 +4 L W L
4 Badak Lampung 1 3 0 1 2 0:9 -9 D L L
Legends:

Final
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Persib 5 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 W D D
2 Persiram Raja Ampat 5 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 W D D
3 Mitra Kukar 4 3 1 1 1 8:4 +4 L D W
4 Persik Kediri 1 3 0 1 2 5:11 -6 L D L
Legends:

Final
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arema 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (2) Barito Putera 2 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 D D
3 (3) Sriwijaya 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
4 (4) Badak Lampung 0 1 0 0 1 0:8 -8 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Persib 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (2) Persiram Raja Ampat 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
3 (3) Mitra Kukar 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Persik Kediri 0 1 0 0 1 2:7 -5 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Arema 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 (3) Sriwijaya 3 1 1 0 0 8:0 +8 W
3 (2) Barito Putera 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
4 (4) Badak Lampung 1 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 D L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Mitra Kukar 3 2 1 0 1 7:3 +4 L W
2 (1) Persib 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (2) Persiram Raja Ampat 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Persik Kediri 1 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 L D

Players standings

Player
Assists
Team
No information available!

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
2.71 (19)
3.00 (12)
2.33 (7)
2
2.00 (14)
2.50 (10)
1.33 (4)
3
2.00 (12)
1.50 (6)
3.00 (6)
4
2.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
5
2.00 (12)
2.33 (7)
1.67 (5)
6
1.67 (10)
2.00 (6)
1.33 (4)
7
1.50 (9)
2.00 (4)
1.25 (5)
8
1.40 (7)
1.00 (3)
2.00 (4)
9
1.33 (4)
0.50 (1)
3.00 (3)
10
1.33 (4)
0.00 (0)
2.00 (4)
11
1.33 (4)
1.00 (1)
1.50 (3)
12
1.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
13
1.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
1.50 (3)
14
0.83 (5)
0.33 (1)
1.33 (4)
15
0.67 (2)
1.00 (1)
0.50 (1)
16
0.50 (1)
1.00 (1)
0.00 (0)
17
0.33 (1)
0.50 (1)
0.00 (0)
18
0.33 (1)
0.50 (1)
0.00 (0)
19
0.33 (1)
0.00 (0)
0.50 (1)
20
0.33 (1)
0.50 (1)
0.00 (0)
21
PSM
0.33 (1)
0.00 (0)
0.50 (1)
22
0.33 (1)
0.00 (0)
0.50 (1)
PA: Points average (points per match) in all matches
PAH: Points average (points per match) in home matches
PAA: Points average (points per match) in away matches

* 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss
#
Team
CS
CSH
CSA
1
57% (4)
50% (2)
67% (2)
2
50% (3)
50% (1)
50% (2)
3
50% (3)
50% (2)
50% (1)
4
43% (3)
50% (2)
33% (1)
5
33% (1)
0% (0)
100% (1)
6
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
7
33% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
8
33% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
9
33% (2)
33% (1)
33% (1)
10
33% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
11
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
12
20% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
13
17% (1)
0% (0)
33% (1)
14
17% (1)
33% (1)
0% (0)
15
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
16
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
17
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
18
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
20
PSM
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
22
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
CS: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in all matches
CSH: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in home matches
CSA: Clean sheets (no goals conceded) in away matches
#
Team
FTS
FTSH
FTSA
1
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
2
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
3
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
4
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
5
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
6
14% (1)
25% (1)
0% (0)
7
17% (1)
0% (0)
33% (1)
8
20% (1)
33% (1)
0% (0)
9
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
10
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
11
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
12
33% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
13
33% (1)
50% (1)
0% (0)
14
33% (1)
0% (0)
50% (1)
15
33% (2)
50% (2)
0% (0)
17
PSM
33% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
18
33% (1)
100% (1)
0% (0)
19
50% (3)
33% (1)
67% (2)
20
50% (3)
0% (0)
75% (3)
21
67% (2)
100% (1)
50% (1)
22
67% (2)
100% (1)
50% (1)
FTS: Failed to score (no goals for) in all matches
FTSH: Failed to score (no goals for) in home matches
FTSA: Failed to score (no goals for) in away matches
You're on the standings section of Inter Island Cup 2014 football season. This competition is part of the Indonesia football structure. Here you can find all kind of standings and table. In the first section you have the official standings (in case the competition needs one). In the second section you have standings related to the players that takes part of the competition (top scorers, yellow cards, red cards, assists, etc.). At last, you have standings related to the teams (visual table, points average, clean sheets, etc.). If you're looking for other soccer leagues (First Division, Second Division, Third Division, Cup or Supercup) you can use our main menu. We have +2000 football competitions here at FastScore.com.