1. Deild Women (2013)
0
133 matches
Latest scores
Iceland : 1. Deild Women
Promotion Play-offs - Finals
07.0914:00
Fylkir
ÍA
2
1
FT
Promotion Play-offs - Semi-finals
03.0917:30
Fylkir
Grindavík
3
2
FT
03.0917:30
KR
ÍA
2
0
FT
31.0816:00
Grindavík
Fylkir
1
3
FT
31.0814:00
ÍA
KR
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
25.0816:00
Tindastóll
BÍ / Bolungarvík
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
24.0814:00
KR
UMF Fjölnir
4
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
24.0814:00
Fylkir
Fram Reykjavík
4
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
24.0814:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
KF Fjardabyggd
2
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Group A)
23.0819:15
Haukar
Víkingur Ólafsvík
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
23.0818:30
Keflavík
IF Höttur
1
7
FT
23.0818:30
Völsungur
Grindavík
2
9
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
23.0818:00
ÍA
UMF Álftanes
2
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
21.0819:00
Tindastóll
Fylkir
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
18.0817:00
Tindastóll
ÍR Reykjavík
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
18.0814:00
UMF Fjölnir
Völsungur
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
18.0814:00
Keflavík
KF Fjardabyggd
3
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
18.0814:00
BÍ / Bolungarvík
UMF Álftanes
2
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
17.0814:00
Grindavík
UMF Sindri Höfn
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
16.0819:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Fylkir
0
8
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
16.0819:00
KR
KF Fjardabyggd
8
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
16.0819:00
Fram Reykjavík
ÍA
4
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
15.0819:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Haukar
1
5
FT
Matchday 17 (Group A)
15.0819:00
UMF Álftanes
Tindastóll
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
13.0819:00
Völsungur
IF Höttur
0
2
FT
13.0818:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
Keflavík
4
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
11.0813:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
BÍ / Bolungarvík
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
09.0819:00
Fylkir
ÍR Reykjavík
7
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
09.0819:00
UMF Álftanes
Fram Reykjavík
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
09.0819:00
Grindavík
UMF Fjölnir
6
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
09.0819:00
Tindastóll
Haukar
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
09.0817:30
IF Höttur
KR
1
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
08.0819:00
ÍA
Víkingur Ólafsvík
9
2
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
06.0819:00
KR
Keflavík
11
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
01.0818:00
Haukar
Fylkir
1
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
31.0720:00
Keflavík
KR
0
8
FT
31.0720:00
UMF Fjölnir
UMF Sindri Höfn
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
29.0720:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
UMF Álftanes
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
29.0720:00
Fram Reykjavík
Tindastóll
1
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group A)
29.0718:00
ÍR Reykjavík
ÍA
0
4
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
29.0717:00
IF Höttur
Grindavík
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
29.0716:00
BÍ / Bolungarvík
Fylkir
0
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
28.0716:00
KF Fjardabyggd
Grindavík
1
4
FT
26.0720:00
UMF Fjölnir
IF Höttur
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
26.0720:00
ÍA
Haukar
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
26.0718:00
Völsungur
Keflavík
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
25.0720:00
Fram Reykjavík
Víkingur Ólafsvík
4
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
24.0720:00
UMF Álftanes
ÍR Reykjavík
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
24.0717:30
UMF Sindri Höfn
KR
0
6
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
21.0717:00
Tindastóll
Víkingur Ólafsvík
7
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
21.0714:00
KF Fjardabyggd
UMF Fjölnir
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Group A)
21.0711:00
Haukar
BÍ / Bolungarvík
3
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Group B)
20.0714:00
IF Höttur
UMF Fjölnir
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
19.0720:00
ÍR Reykjavík
BÍ / Bolungarvík
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
19.0720:00
Fylkir
ÍA
7
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Group B)
19.0718:00
KR
Völsungur
5
0
FT
18.0720:00
Keflavík
Grindavík
0
7
FT
17.0720:00
IF Höttur
UMF Sindri Höfn
4
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
16.0720:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Fram Reykjavík
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
16.0720:00
Fylkir
Víkingur Ólafsvík
14
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
15.0720:00
UMF Fjölnir
KR
0
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
15.0719:15
Haukar
UMF Álftanes
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
13.0714:00
UMF Sindri Höfn
Völsungur
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
13.0714:00
BÍ / Bolungarvík
Fram Reykjavík
1
2
FT
13.0714:00
Tindastóll
ÍA
4
5
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
12.0720:30
Víkingur Ólafsvík
ÍR Reykjavík
2
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Group B)
12.0720:00
UMF Fjölnir
Keflavík
5
0
FT
12.0720:00
Grindavík
KR
2
1
FT
10.0720:00
IF Höttur
KF Fjardabyggd
8
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
10.0720:00
UMF Álftanes
Fylkir
0
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
09.0720:00
Fram Reykjavík
Haukar
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
07.0714:00
IF Höttur
Keflavík
8
0
FT
06.0713:30
Grindavík
Völsungur
5
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
06.0712:00
KF Fjardabyggd
Keflavík
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
05.0720:00
UMF Álftanes
Haukar
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
05.0720:00
Fram Reykjavík
Fylkir
1
2
FT
Matchday 7 (Group A)
05.0718:00
BÍ / Bolungarvík
ÍA
1
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Group B)
03.0720:00
KF Fjardabyggd
UMF Sindri Höfn
5
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
03.0719:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Tindastóll
0
6
FT
Matchday 15 (Group A)
02.0720:00
UMF Álftanes
ÍA
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
01.0720:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Haukar
0
5
FT
Matchday 6 (Group B)
29.0616:30
UMF Sindri Höfn
Grindavík
0
4
FT
29.0614:00
KR
IF Höttur
3
0
FT
29.0614:00
Völsungur
UMF Fjölnir
0
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
28.0620:00
ÍA
Fram Reykjavík
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Group A)
28.0618:00
BÍ / Bolungarvík
Tindastóll
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group B)
26.0619:15
Grindavík
Keflavík
10
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Group A)
26.0619:15
Haukar
ÍR Reykjavík
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Group A)
26.0619:00
Tindastóll
UMF Álftanes
1
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
23.0614:00
UMF Álftanes
BÍ / Bolungarvík
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
23.0614:00
UMF Fjölnir
Grindavík
0
0
FT
22.0614:30
KF Fjardabyggd
KR
0
6
FT
22.0614:00
Keflavík
UMF Sindri Höfn
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Group A)
21.0620:00
Víkingur Ólafsvík
ÍA
0
6
FT
Matchday 5 (Group B)
21.0620:00
IF Höttur
Völsungur
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
21.0619:15
Haukar
Tindastóll
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Group A)
20.0620:00
ÍR Reykjavík
Fylkir
0
4
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
19.0620:00
Fram Reykjavík
UMF Álftanes
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
16.0616:30
BÍ / Bolungarvík
Víkingur Ólafsvík
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Group B)
16.0614:00
Völsungur
KF Fjardabyggd
4
0
FT