U18 League (2014/2015)
0
232 matches
Latest scores
Hungary : U18 League
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
07.0609:00
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
Újpest FC Under 18
2
2
FT
06.0611:00
Győri ETO FC Under 18
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
7
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
06.0610:00
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
06.0609:00
Pécsi MFC Under 18
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
1
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
05.0614:00
Paksi FC Under 18
MTK Hungaria Under 18
0
3
FT
05.0612:00
Debreceni VSC Under 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
2
2
FT
04.0610:00
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
02.0613:00
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
5
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
02.0611:00
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
31.0509:00
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
0
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
30.0510:00
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
MTK Hungaria Under 18
2
6
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0509:00
Pécsi MFC Under 18
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
7
0
FT
30.0509:00
Újpest FC Under 18
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
30.0509:00
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
0
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0508:00
Győri ETO FC Under 18
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
6
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
28.0510:00
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
Debreceni VSC Under 18
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
27.0514:00
Paksi FC Under 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
4
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
27.0508:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
2
2
FT
26.0514:00
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
Pécsi MFC Under 18
1
9
FT
24.0508:00
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
Újpest FC Under 18
1
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
23.0511:00
Debreceni VSC Under 18
Paksi FC Under 18
2
2
FT
23.0510:00
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
7
0
FT
23.0508:00
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
2
4
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
22.0512:30
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
Győri ETO FC Under 18
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
22.0509:00
MTK Hungaria Under 18
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
20.0513:00
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
Debreceni VSC Under 18
0
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round)
17.0512:00
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
Pécsi MFC Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Championship Round)
16.0509:00
MTK Hungaria Under 18
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
2
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Relegation Round)
16.0508:00
Győri ETO FC Under 18
Újpest FC Under 18
2
2
FT
16.0508:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
1
2
FT
15.0512:00
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
0
7
FT
Matchday 14 (Championship Round)
15.0510:00
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
1
2
FT
14.0514:00
Paksi FC Under 18
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
0
3
FT
14.0514:00
Debreceni VSC Under 18
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
10.0510:00
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
1
0
FT
10.0508:00
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
12
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
09.0514:00
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
Debreceni VSC Under 18
0
3
FT
09.0508:00
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
09.0508:00
Újpest FC Under 18
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
09.0508:00
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
MTK Hungaria Under 18
1
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Championship Round)
02.0512:00
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
2
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
02.0510:00
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
1
6
FT
Matchday 12 (Championship Round)
02.0510:00
Debreceni VSC Under 18
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
01.0510:00
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
5
1
FT
30.0415:00
Pécsi MFC Under 18
Újpest FC Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Championship Round)
30.0409:00
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
MTK Hungaria Under 18
1
1
FT
29.0414:00
Paksi FC Under 18
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 12 (Relegation Round)
29.0410:00
Győri ETO FC Under 18
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
26.0409:00
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
Győri ETO FC Under 18
3
2
FT
25.0410:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
1
5
FT
Matchday 11 (Championship Round)
25.0409:00
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
Paksi FC Under 18
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
25.0409:00
Újpest FC Under 18
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
14
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Championship Round)
25.0409:00
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
1
2
FT
25.0408:00
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
3
0
FT
24.0412:00
MTK Hungaria Under 18
Debreceni VSC Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Relegation Round)
22.0411:00
Pécsi MFC Under 18
Győri ETO FC Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 13 (Championship Round)
18.0412:00
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
Paksi FC Under 18
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
17.0414:00
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
8
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
11.0412:00
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
Újpest FC Under 18
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
11.0411:00
Debreceni VSC Under 18
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
1
5
FT
11.0411:00
MTK Hungaria Under 18
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
9
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
11.0409:00
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
0
3
FT
11.0409:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
Pécsi MFC Under 18
0
2
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
11.0408:00
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
Paksi FC Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
10.0416:00
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
Győri ETO FC Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
10.0412:00
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
08.0412:00
MTK Hungaria Under 18
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
04.0408:00
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
3
0
FT
03.0410:00
Pécsi MFC Under 18
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
11
1
FT
03.0410:00
Újpest FC Under 18
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
03.0410:00
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
MTK Hungaria Under 18
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
02.0412:00
Győri ETO FC Under 18
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
1
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
02.0412:00
Paksi FC Under 18
Debreceni VSC Under 18
4
3
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
01.0412:00
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
29.0310:00
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
7
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
28.0312:00
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
MTK Hungaria Under 18
0
4
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
28.0311:00
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
28.0310:00
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
Debreceni VSC Under 18
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
28.0310:00
Újpest FC Under 18
Győri ETO FC Under 18
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
28.0309:00
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
Paksi FC Under 18
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
28.0309:00
Pécsi MFC Under 18
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
27.0311:00
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
0
4
FT
Matchday 11 (Relegation Round)
25.0312:00
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
Pécsi MFC Under 18
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
21.0314:00
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
21.0313:00
Paksi FC Under 18
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
21.0311:00
Győri ETO FC Under 18
Pécsi MFC Under 18
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
21.0311:00
Debreceni VSC Under 18
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
21.0309:00
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
Újpest FC Under 18
2
9
FT
20.0315:00
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
1
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
20.0313:00
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
1
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
14.0312:00
Puskás Akadémia FC Under 18
Bozsik Akadémia Nyíregyháza Under 18
8
0
FT
14.0312:00
Illés Akadémia-Haladás Under 18
Paksi FC Under 18
2
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
14.0311:30
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE Under 18
Pápai Egyesített Labdarúgó Club Under 18
7
0
FT
14.0311:00
MOL Fehérvár FC Under 18
Diósgyőri VTK Under 18
1
0
FT
14.0310:00
Újpest FC Under 18
Pécsi MFC Under 18
6
0
FT
13.0311:00
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
Győri ETO FC Under 18
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
13.0310:00
MTK Hungaria Under 18
Budapest Honvéd-MFA Under 18
3
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
08.0312:00
Pécsi MFC Under 18
Mercedes-Kecskeméti LA Under 18
4
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
08.0311:00
Paksi FC Under 18
Ferencvárosi TC Under 18
1
5
FT
07.0313:00
Debreceni VSC Under 18
MTK Hungaria Under 18
1
1
FT