NB II (2012/2013)
0
480 matches
Latest scores
Hungary : NB II
Matchday 12 (West)
03.1112:30
Puskas
BKV Előre
2
0
FT
03.1112:30
Bajai LSE
Veszprém
1
9
FT
03.1112:00
Kozármisleny
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (East)
02.1114:00
Ferencváros II
Ceglédi
5
4
FT
Matchday 11 (West)
28.1016:00
Gyirmót
Szombathelyi Haladás II
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (East)
28.1013:00
Újpest II
Ceglédi
0
3
FT
28.1012:30
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Vasas
1
2
FT
28.1012:30
Honvéd II
Szolnoki MÁV
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (West)
28.1012:30
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Csákvári TK
1
3
FT
28.1010:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
Puskas
0
4
FT
27.1015:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Bajai LSE
3
0
FT
27.1012:30
Tatabánya
BKV Előre
0
0
FT
27.1012:30
Ajka
Kozármisleny
3
1
FT
27.1012:30
Veszprém
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
2
2
FT
27.1012:30
Győri ETO II
Paksi SE II
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (East)
27.1012:30
Szeged-Csanád
Kazincbarcika
2
1
FT
27.1012:30
Putnok VSE
Ferencváros II
1
2
FT
27.1012:30
Vác
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
0
FT
27.1012:30
Orosháza FC
Békéscsaba
0
1
FT
26.1013:00
Debrecen II
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (West)
21.1012:30
BKV Előre
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
3
3
FT
Matchday 10 (East)
21.1012:30
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Honvéd II
1
2
FT
20.1016:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Orosháza FC
2
1
FT
20.1013:30
Vasas
Szeged-Csanád
2
1
FT
Matchday 10 (West)
20.1012:30
Bajai LSE
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
1
2
FT
20.1012:30
Puskas
Veszprém
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (East)
20.1012:30
Békéscsaba
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
1
1
FT
20.1012:30
Szolnoki MÁV
Debrecen II
2
1
FT
20.1012:30
Ferencváros II
Vác
1
0
FT
20.1012:30
Ceglédi
Putnok VSE
1
3
FT
20.1012:30
Kazincbarcika
Újpest II
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (West)
20.1012:30
Paksi SE II
Tatabánya
2
2
FT
20.1012:30
Csákvári TK
Ajka
1
3
FT
20.1012:30
Kozármisleny
Gyirmót
1
1
FT
19.1013:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Zalaegerszegi TE
0
3
FT
19.1013:00
Győri ETO II
Szombathelyi Haladás II
1
2
FT
Matchday 9 (West)
14.1015:00
Gyirmót
Csákvári TK
2
0
FT
14.1013:00
Tatabánya
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (East)
14.1013:00
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2
0
FT
Matchday 9 (West)
14.1013:00
Paksi SE II
Szombathelyi Haladás II
2
2
FT
Matchday 9 (East)
14.1013:00
Debrecen II
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
1
1
FT
14.1013:00
Honvéd II
Ferencváros II
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (West)
13.1013:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
3
0
FT
13.1013:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Puskas
0
3
FT
13.1013:00
Veszprém
BKV Előre
2
1
FT
13.1013:00
Győri ETO II
Kozármisleny
1
2
FT
13.1013:00
Ajka
Bajai LSE
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (East)
13.1013:00
Vác
Ceglédi
1
0
FT
13.1013:00
Kazincbarcika
Vasas
1
0
FT
13.1013:00
Orosháza FC
Szolnoki MÁV
3
1
FT
13.1012:00
Újpest II
Putnok VSE
2
1
FT
12.1013:00
Szeged-Csanád
Békéscsaba
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (East)
07.1014:00
Vasas
Újpest II
2
0
FT
Matchday 8 (West)
07.1013:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
Veszprém
3
1
FT
07.1013:00
Szombathelyi Haladás II
Tatabánya
2
1
FT
07.1013:00
BKV Előre
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
3
FT
07.1013:00
Csákvári TK
Győri ETO II
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (East)
07.1013:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Orosháza FC
0
1
FT
Matchday 8 (West)
06.1016:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Ajka
1
1
FT
Matchday 8 (East)
06.1013:00
Ceglédi
Honvéd II
2
2
FT
06.1013:00
Putnok VSE
Vác
2
2
FT
06.1013:00
Ferencváros II
Debrecen II
1
1
FT
06.1013:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
2
0
FT
06.1013:00
Békéscsaba
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (West)
06.1013:00
Bajai LSE
Gyirmót
3
1
FT
06.1013:00
Puskas
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
4
0
FT
06.1013:00
Kozármisleny
Paksi SE II
4
0
FT
Matchday 8 (East)
05.1013:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Szeged-Csanád
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (West)
30.0915:00
Gyirmót
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
3
0
FT
30.0914:00
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
BKV Előre
3
1
FT
Matchday 7 (East)
30.0914:00
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (West)
30.0914:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (East)
30.0914:00
Honvéd II
Putnok VSE
3
2
FT
30.0914:00
Debrecen II
Ceglédi
1
1
FT
Matchday 7 (West)
30.0914:00
Paksi SE II
Csákvári TK
3
0
FT
30.0914:00
Szombathelyi Haladás II
Kozármisleny
2
2
FT
29.0914:00
Ajka
Puskas
0
0
FT
29.0914:00
Győri ETO II
Bajai LSE
4
0
FT
Matchday 7 (East)
29.0914:00
Szeged-Csanád
Szolnoki MÁV
0
1
FT
29.0914:00
Kazincbarcika
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
2
FT
29.0914:00
Orosháza FC
Ferencváros II
4
1
FT
Matchday 7 (West)
29.0914:00
Tatabánya
Veszprém
4
2
FT
Matchday 7 (East)
29.0913:30
Újpest II
Vác
3
2
FT
28.0913:00
Vasas
Békéscsaba
1
1
FT
Matchday 6 (East)
23.0914:00
Békéscsaba
Újpest II
2
0
FT
23.0914:00
Putnok VSE
Debrecen II
3
1
FT
23.0914:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Szeged-Csanád
2
1
FT
Matchday 6 (West)
23.0914:00
BKV Előre
Ajka
1
1
FT
23.0909:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi FC II
Szigetszentmiklósi TK
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (East)
22.0918:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Vasas
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (West)
22.0916:00
Soproni Vasutas Sportegylet
Győri ETO II
3
2
FT
22.0914:00
Bajai LSE
Paksi SE II
4
0
FT
Matchday 6 (East)
22.0914:00
Ceglédi
Orosháza FC
5
1
FT
Matchday 6 (West)
22.0914:00
Puskas
Gyirmót
5
2
FT
Matchday 6 (East)
22.0914:00
Ferencváros II
Balmaz Kamilla Gyógyfürdő
2
3
FT
Matchday 6 (West)
22.0914:00
Csákvári TK
Szombathelyi Haladás II
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (East)
22.0914:00
Szolnoki MÁV
Kazincbarcika
2
2
FT
21.0914:00
Vác
Honvéd II
2
3
FT
Matchday 6 (West)
21.0914:00
Veszprém
Zalaegerszegi TE
1
0
FT
21.0913:00
Kozármisleny
Tatabánya
3
2
FT