Liga Nacional (2023/2024)
0
206 matches
Latest scores
Guatemala : Liga Nacional
Matchday 13 (Clausura)
28.0321:45
Guastatoya
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
0
0
FT
28.0320:00
Municipal
Cobán Imperial
2
1
FT
28.0317:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Xelajú
1
1
FT
28.0302:00
Antigua GFC
Comunicaciones
3
0
FT
27.0321:00
Achuapa
Xinabajul
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Clausura)
24.0321:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Mixco
2
1
FT
24.0300:00
Xinabajul
Guastatoya
3
1
FT
23.0321:00
Cobán Imperial
Zacapa Tellioz
1
0
FT
23.0302:00
Malacateco
Antigua GFC
2
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Clausura)
17.0321:00
Achuapa
Cobán Imperial
1
2
FT
17.0317:00
Guastatoya
Xelajú
1
1
FT
16.0322:00
Mixco
Xinabajul
2
0
FT
16.0302:00
Antigua GFC
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
4
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
13.0321:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Clausura)
10.0321:00
Achuapa
Mixco
1
0
FT
10.0321:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Xelajú
2
1
FT
10.0317:00
Cobán Imperial
Xinabajul
2
5
FT
10.0302:00
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
10.0300:00
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
3
0
FT
09.0321:00
Municipal
Zacapa Tellioz
3
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Clausura)
03.0323:00
Xinabajul
Malacateco
3
1
FT
03.0321:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Antigua GFC
0
1
FT
03.0317:00
Guastatoya
Achuapa
1
1
FT
03.0302:00
Xelajú
Cobán Imperial
0
0
FT
03.0300:00
Comunicaciones
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
2
0
FT
02.0321:00
Mixco
Municipal
3
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Clausura)
29.0217:00
Achuapa
Zacapa Tellioz
2
1
FT
29.0202:00
Antigua GFC
Municipal
1
0
FT
29.0200:00
Xinabajul
Xelajú
0
0
FT
28.0222:00
Mixco
Guastatoya
2
1
FT
28.0221:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Malacateco
1
2
FT
27.0221:00
Cobán Imperial
Comunicaciones
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Clausura)
25.0221:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Xinabajul
1
1
FT
25.0217:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Guastatoya
2
2
FT
25.0200:00
Comunicaciones
Xelajú
0
0
FT
24.0221:00
Municipal
Achuapa
4
1
FT
24.0201:00
Malacateco
Cobán Imperial
3
0
FT
22.0202:00
Antigua GFC
Mixco
2
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Clausura)
18.0223:00
Xinabajul
Comunicaciones
0
0
FT
18.0221:00
Guastatoya
Municipal
0
1
FT
18.0217:00
Achuapa
Antigua GFC
0
2
FT
18.0202:00
Xelajú
Malacateco
2
1
FT
17.0221:00
Cobán Imperial
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
3
1
FT
16.0222:00
Mixco
Zacapa Tellioz
3
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Clausura)
12.0201:00
Xelajú
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
2
1
FT
11.0223:00
Xinabajul
Cobán Imperial
2
2
FT
11.0221:00
Guastatoya
Antigua GFC
2
1
FT
11.0202:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Municipal
0
0
FT
11.0200:00
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
4
2
FT
10.0221:00
Mixco
Achuapa
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Clausura)
05.0201:00
Malacateco
Xinabajul
1
1
FT
04.0221:00
Achuapa
Guastatoya
0
1
FT
04.0217:00
Cobán Imperial
Xelajú
3
0
FT
04.0200:00
Antigua GFC
Zacapa Tellioz
1
0
FT
03.0221:00
Municipal
Mixco
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Clausura)
02.0203:00
Malacateco
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
3
2
FT
02.0201:00
Xelajú
Xinabajul
2
0
FT
01.0203:00
Comunicaciones
Cobán Imperial
1
1
FT
01.0201:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Achuapa
0
1
FT
31.0121:45
Guastatoya
Mixco
0
0
FT
31.0120:00
Municipal
Antigua GFC
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Clausura)
28.0123:00
Xinabajul
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
2
1
FT
28.0121:00
Achuapa
Municipal
2
0
FT
28.0117:00
Mixco
Antigua GFC
2
0
FT
28.0102:00
Xelajú
Comunicaciones
0
1
FT
27.0121:00
Cobán Imperial
Malacateco
4
2
FT
27.0117:00
Guastatoya
Zacapa Tellioz
6
0
FT
21.0121:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Mixco
1
0
FT
21.0121:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Cobán Imperial
1
3
FT
21.0102:00
Malacateco
Xelajú
1
0
FT
21.0100:00
Comunicaciones
Xinabajul
3
0
FT
20.0121:00
Municipal
Guastatoya
5
1
FT
20.0102:00
Antigua GFC
Achuapa
2
0
FT
Apertura - Finals
24.1200:00
Comunicaciones
Guastatoya
1
0
FT
17.1221:00
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones
1
1
FT
Apertura - Semi-finals
11.1201:00
Comunicaciones
Xelajú
0
0
FT
09.1221:00
Guastatoya
Zacapa Tellioz
3
1
FT
08.1202:30
Xelajú
Comunicaciones
2
2
FT
07.1201:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Guastatoya
1
1
FT
Apertura - Quarter-finals
03.1220:00
Achuapa
Xelajú
1
3
FT
03.1217:00
Municipal
Zacapa Tellioz
1
2
FT
03.1201:00
Antigua GFC
Guastatoya
0
0
FT
02.1222:00
Comunicaciones
Malacateco
5
0
FT
01.1202:00
Xelajú
Achuapa
3
1
FT
30.1121:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Municipal
1
0
FT
30.1101:00
Malacateco
Comunicaciones
2
0
FT
29.1121:00
Guastatoya
Antigua GFC
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Apertura)
26.1121:00
Achuapa
Comunicaciones
2
0
FT
26.1121:00
Mixco
Xelajú
0
0
FT
26.1121:00
Antigua GFC
Xinabajul
2
1
FT
26.1121:00
Municipal
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
3
0
FT
26.1121:00
Zacapa Tellioz
Malacateco
4
0
FT
26.1121:00
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
19.1121:00
Cobán Imperial
Achuapa
1
1
FT
19.1117:00
Deportivo Coatepecano IB
Antigua GFC
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Apertura)
19.1103:00
Xelajú
Zacapa Tellioz
1
0
FT
19.1101:00
Malacateco
Mixco
3
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Apertura)
18.1123:00
Guastatoya
Xinabajul
0
0
FT
18.1121:00
Municipal
Comunicaciones
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Apertura)
15.1102:00
Comunicaciones
Zacapa Tellioz
2
2
FT