Panelinio Protathlima (2021/2022)
0
152 matches
Latest scores
Greece : Panelinio Protathlima
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
28.0513:30
PAOK
Ergotelis
2
0
FT
28.0513:30
Larissa
Avantes Chalkida
4
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
22.0515:00
Avantes Chalkida
PAOK
1
1
FT
22.0510:00
Ergotelis
Larissa
2
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
15.0514:00
Avantes Chalkida
Larissa
2
0
FT
15.0510:00
Ergotelis
PAOK
0
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
08.0514:00
PAOK
Avantes Chalkida
1
0
FT
08.0510:00
Larissa
Ergotelis
0
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
01.0513:00
Avantes Chalkida
Missolonghi 2008
2
0
FT
01.0513:00
Trikala 2011
Doxa Dramas
1
0
FT
01.0513:00
Larissa
Agrotikos Asteras EM
7
0
FT
01.0513:00
Elpides Karditsa
PAOK
0
7
FT
01.0513:00
Giannina
Aris
0
3
FT
01.0513:00
Olimpiada Imittou
OFI
1
2
FT
01.0513:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Ergotelis
1
2
FT
01.0510:15
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
Feidon
7
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
28.0414:00
Trikala 2011
Larissa
0
1
FT
17.0413:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
0
1
FT
17.0413:00
OFI
Agia Paraskevi
7
0
FT
17.0413:00
Doxa Dramas
Kastoria
1
0
FT
17.0413:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Elpides Karditsa
0
3
FT
17.0413:00
Aris
PAOK
0
3
FT
17.0411:00
Missolonghi 2008
Ergotelis
2
1
FT
17.0411:00
Feidon
Odysseas Glyfadas
0
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
10.0413:00
Kastoria
Elpides Karditsa
1
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
10.0410:00
Missolonghi 2008
OFI
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
02.0413:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Olimpiada Imittou
1
1
FT
02.0413:00
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
OFI
1
2
FT
02.0413:00
Larissa
Doxa Dramas
7
1
FT
02.0413:00
Kastoria
Giannina
3
1
FT
02.0413:00
Aris
Agrotikos Asteras EM
5
0
FT
02.0413:00
Elpides Karditsa
Trikala 2011
0
1
FT
02.0413:00
Agia Paraskevi
Avantes Chalkida
0
3
FT
02.0413:00
Missolonghi 2008
Feidon
2
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
27.0313:00
Agia Paraskevi
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
0
4
FT
27.0313:00
Trikala 2011
Aris
0
0
FT
27.0313:00
Doxa Dramas
Elpides Karditsa
1
1
FT
27.0313:00
Kastoria
Larissa
0
6
FT
27.0313:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Missolonghi 2008
1
0
FT
27.0313:00
Avantes Chalkida
Ergotelis
0
0
FT
27.0313:00
Giannina
PAOK
0
7
FT
27.0309:00
OFI
Odysseas Glyfadas
4
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
23.0314:30
Ergotelis
OFI
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
23.0314:30
Aris
Elpides Karditsa
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
20.0314:00
Aris
Doxa Dramas
4
1
FT
20.0313:00
PAOK
Kastoria
7
0
FT
20.0313:00
Ergotelis
Agia Paraskevi
5
0
FT
20.0313:00
Elpides Karditsa
Larissa
0
1
FT
20.0313:00
Feidon
Avantes Chalkida
0
3
FT
20.0312:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
0
2
FT
19.0313:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Giannina
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
13.0313:00
Ergotelis
Odysseas Glyfadas
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
06.0313:00
Agia Paraskevi
Odysseas Glyfadas
1
1
FT
06.0313:00
Avantes Chalkida
Olimpiada Imittou
2
0
FT
06.0313:00
PAOK
Agrotikos Asteras EM
11
0
FT
06.0313:00
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
Missolonghi 2008
2
0
FT
06.0313:00
Giannina
Trikala 2011
0
2
FT
06.0312:00
Larissa
Aris
2
0
FT
06.0310:00
Ergotelis
Feidon
7
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
27.0213:00
Feidon
Agia Paraskevi
2
2
FT
27.0213:00
OFI
Avantes Chalkida
1
1
FT
27.0213:00
Missolonghi 2008
Odysseas Glyfadas
0
4
FT
27.0213:00
Trikala 2011
PAOK
0
1
FT
27.0211:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Ergotelis
0
3
FT
27.0210:00
Doxa Dramas
Giannina
1
0
FT
26.0213:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Kastoria
0
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
06.0213:00
Feidon
Olimpiada Imittou
1
2
FT
06.0213:00
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
Avantes Chalkida
1
0
FT
06.0213:00
Agia Paraskevi
Missolonghi 2008
1
1
FT
06.0213:00
PAOK
Doxa Dramas
3
0
FT
06.0213:00
Kastoria
Aris
0
2
FT
06.0212:00
Larissa
Giannina
3
0
FT
05.0213:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Trikala 2011
0
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
30.0113:00
OFI
Feidon
1
0
FT
30.0113:00
Larissa
PAOK
0
2
FT
30.0113:00
Giannina
Elpides Karditsa
1
1
FT
30.0113:00
Avantes Chalkida
Odysseas Glyfadas
2
0
FT
30.0113:00
Doxa Dramas
Agrotikos Asteras EM
3
0
FT
30.0113:00
Olimpiada Imittou
Agia Paraskevi
3
1
FT
30.0113:00
Trikala 2011
Kastoria
7
0
FT
30.0113:00
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
Ergotelis
1
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
23.0113:00
Missolonghi 2008
Avantes Chalkida
1
2
FT
23.0111:00
Feidon
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
0
6
FT
19.1213:00
Aris
Giannina
5
0
FT
19.1213:00
PAOK
Elpides Karditsa
7
1
FT
19.1211:30
OFI
Olimpiada Imittou
3
1
FT
19.1211:00
Doxa Dramas
Trikala 2011
0
3
FT
18.1212:00
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Larissa
0
4
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
05.1213:00
Agia Paraskevi
OFI
0
0
FT
05.1213:00
Elpides Karditsa
Agrotikos Asteras EM
4
0
FT
05.1213:00
PAOK
Aris
2
1
FT
05.1213:00
Kastoria
Doxa Dramas
2
0
FT
05.1213:00
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
Olimpiada Imittou
0
0
FT
05.1212:00
Larissa
Trikala 2011
2
3
FT
05.1211:00
Ergotelis
Missolonghi 2008
1
0
FT
05.1211:00
Odysseas Glyfadas
Feidon
3
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
28.1113:00
Trikala 2011
Agrotikos Asteras EM
9
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
28.1112:00
Feidon
OFI
0
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
21.1113:00
OFI
Neos Asteras Rethymnou
3
0
FT
21.1113:00
Feidon
Missolonghi 2008
3
6
FT