State Leagues table, top scorers and standings

Germany State Leagues (2021/2022)

34%
0
8363 matches

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo FSV Trier-Tarforst 23 10 7 2 1 24:9 +15 W W W D W
2 No team logo SG 99 Andernach 17 9 5 2 2 19:13 +6 L W D L W
3 No team logo Ahrweiler BC 1920 16 8 5 1 2 25:10 +15 W L W W W
4 No team logo FV Hunrückhöhe Morbach 16 8 5 1 2 11:10 +1 W L W W L
5 No team logo SG Schneifel-Auw 16 9 5 1 3 19:10 +9 W L W L W
6 No team logo VfB Wissen 1914 15 9 4 3 2 13:6 +7 W W D L W
7 No team logo TuS Kirchberg 15 9 4 3 2 16:8 +8 L W D W D
8 No team logo SV Malberg 14 9 4 2 3 13:12 +1 L L D W D
9 No team logo FC Germania Metternich 13 8 4 1 3 26:20 +6 W L L D W
10 No team logo FC Bitburg 13 9 4 1 4 17:19 -2 W W W L L
11 No team logo FC Zerf / Hochwald 10 8 3 1 4 15:15 0 L W W L W
12 No team logo TuS Grün-Weiß Mendig 9 8 3 0 5 12:14 -2 L W L L L
13 No team logo Wiedbachtaler Sportfreunde Neitersen 9 9 3 0 6 11:19 -8 W L W L L
14 No team logo TuS Mayen 7 9 2 1 6 10:24 -14 L L D W L
15 No team logo SG Ellscheid 7 9 2 1 6 8:18 -10 L D L W L
16 No team logo SV Mehring 6 8 2 0 6 9:20 -11 L L L W L
17 No team logo TuS Montabaur 5 9 1 2 6 8:29 -21 L L D L W
Legends:

Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo FSV Trier-Tarforst 14 6 4 2 0 17:6 +11 W W D D W
2 (5) No team logo SG Schneifel-Auw 12 5 4 0 1 12:5 +7 W W W W L
3 (2) No team logo SG 99 Andernach 10 5 3 1 1 8:4 +4 W L W W D
4 (3) No team logo Ahrweiler BC 1920 9 3 3 0 0 14:1 +13 W W W
5 (9) No team logo FC Germania Metternich 9 4 3 0 1 14:6 +8 W L W W
6 (4) No team logo FV Hunrückhöhe Morbach 7 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 W W D
7 (11) No team logo FC Zerf / Hochwald 7 4 2 1 1 10:7 +3 W L W D
8 (12) No team logo TuS Grün-Weiß Mendig 6 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 W L L W
9 (8) No team logo SV Malberg 6 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 L W L W
10 (6) No team logo VfB Wissen 1914 6 4 2 0 2 6:3 +3 W L L W
11 (7) No team logo TuS Kirchberg 5 5 1 2 2 3:5 -2 L D D W L
12 (10) No team logo FC Bitburg 4 4 1 1 2 9:12 -3 W L D L
13 (15) No team logo SG Ellscheid 4 5 1 1 3 5:12 -7 D L L L W
14 (16) No team logo SV Mehring 3 3 1 0 2 5:11 -6 L L W
15 (14) No team logo TuS Mayen 1 5 0 1 4 1:10 -9 L D L L L
16 (17) No team logo TuS Montabaur 1 5 0 1 4 3:17 -14 L L L D L
17 (13) No team logo Wiedbachtaler Sportfreunde Neitersen 0 5 0 0 5 5:17 -12 L L L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (7) No team logo TuS Kirchberg 10 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 W W W D
2 (13) No team logo Wiedbachtaler Sportfreunde Neitersen 9 4 3 0 1 6:2 +4 W W W L
3 (6) No team logo VfB Wissen 1914 9 5 2 3 0 7:3 +4 W D W D D
4 (1) No team logo FSV Trier-Tarforst 9 4 3 0 1 7:3 +4 W W W L
5 (4) No team logo FV Hunrückhöhe Morbach 9 5 3 0 2 6:9 -3 L W L W W
6 (10) No team logo FC Bitburg 9 5 3 0 2 8:7 +1 W W L L W
7 (8) No team logo SV Malberg 8 5 2 2 1 8:7 +1 L D D W W
8 (2) No team logo SG 99 Andernach 7 4 2 1 1 11:9 +2 L D W W
9 (3) No team logo Ahrweiler BC 1920 7 5 2 1 2 11:9 +2 L W D L W
10 (14) No team logo TuS Mayen 6 4 2 0 2 9:14 -5 L W L W
11 (9) No team logo FC Germania Metternich 4 4 1 1 2 12:14 -2 L D W L
12 (5) No team logo SG Schneifel-Auw 4 4 1 1 2 7:5 +2 L L W D
13 (17) No team logo TuS Montabaur 4 4 1 1 2 5:12 -7 L D W L
14 (16) No team logo SV Mehring 3 5 1 0 4 4:9 -5 L L W L L
15 (12) No team logo TuS Grün-Weiß Mendig 3 4 1 0 3 6:8 -2 L L L W
16 (11) No team logo FC Zerf / Hochwald 3 4 1 0 3 5:8 -3 L W L L
17 (15) No team logo SG Ellscheid 3 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 L W L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 1. FC Gievenbeck 19 7 6 1 0 23:7 +16 W W W W W
2 No team logo Grün-Weiß Nottuln 14 7 4 2 1 12:4 +8 W W L D D
3 No team logo SV Rödinghausen II 14 7 4 2 1 15:9 +6 D W W W L
4 No team logo Lüner SV 14 7 4 2 1 11:6 +5 W W W D W
5 No team logo SV Borussia Emsdetten 13 7 4 1 2 11:11 0 W L W D W
6 No team logo Delbrücker SC 12 7 3 3 1 14:10 +4 W L D D W
7 No team logo TuS 05 Sinsen 12 7 4 0 3 11:10 +1 L W L W L
8 No team logo FC Preussen Espelkamp 11 7 3 2 2 9:7 +2 W L D D L
9 No team logo SV Mesum 1927 10 7 3 1 3 14:12 +2 W L D L L
10 No team logo TuS Hiltrup 10 7 2 4 1 11:7 +4 W D W D D
11 No team logo Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 9 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 L D W D W
12 No team logo VfL Theesen 9 7 3 0 4 9:11 -2 L W L L W
13 No team logo SpVgg Erkenschwick 7 7 2 1 4 10:17 -7 W W L D L
14 No team logo SuS 09 Neuenkirchen 6 7 1 3 3 12:16 -4 L L W D D
15 No team logo SC Peckeloh 1960 5 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 D L L D W
16 No team logo SC Herford 4 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 L L D L W
17 No team logo VfB Fichte Bielefeld 3 7 1 0 6 7:16 -9 L L L L W
18 No team logo TuS Tengern 2 7 0 2 5 10:23 -13 L L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) 1. FC Gievenbeck 12 4 4 0 0 14:2 +12 W W W W
2 (7) No team logo TuS 05 Sinsen 9 3 3 0 0 7:2 +5 W W W
3 (4) No team logo Lüner SV 9 4 3 0 1 8:5 +3 W W W L
4 (10) No team logo TuS Hiltrup 8 4 2 2 0 8:3 +5 W W D D
5 (6) No team logo Delbrücker SC 8 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 W D W D
6 (9) No team logo SV Mesum 1927 7 4 2 1 1 9:5 +4 W D L W
7 (2) No team logo Grün-Weiß Nottuln 7 4 2 1 1 5:2 +3 W L D W
8 (3) No team logo SV Rödinghausen II 7 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 W D W
9 (13) No team logo SpVgg Erkenschwick 7 4 2 1 1 8:7 +1 W W D L
10 (8) No team logo FC Preussen Espelkamp 7 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 W D L W
11 (5) No team logo SV Borussia Emsdetten 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
12 (12) No team logo VfL Theesen 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
13 (15) No team logo SC Peckeloh 1960 4 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 D L W L
14 (14) No team logo SuS 09 Neuenkirchen 4 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 L W D
15 (11) No team logo Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 3 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 D D D
16 (18) No team logo TuS Tengern 1 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 L D L
17 (17) No team logo VfB Fichte Bielefeld 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
18 (16) No team logo SC Herford 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) No team logo Grün-Weiß Nottuln 7 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 W D W
2 (1) 1. FC Gievenbeck 7 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 W W D
3 (3) No team logo SV Rödinghausen II 7 4 2 1 1 8:5 +3 D W W L
4 (5) No team logo SV Borussia Emsdetten 7 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 W L D W
5 (11) No team logo Westfalia Kinderhaus 1920 6 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 L W W L
6 (4) No team logo Lüner SV 5 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 W D D
7 (16) No team logo SC Herford 4 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 L D W L
8 (8) No team logo FC Preussen Espelkamp 4 3 1 1 1 4:3 +1 L D W
9 (6) No team logo Delbrücker SC 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 L D W
10 (9) No team logo SV Mesum 1927 3 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 L L W
11 (17) No team logo VfB Fichte Bielefeld 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L W L
12 (7) No team logo TuS 05 Sinsen 3 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 L L L W
13 (12) No team logo VfL Theesen 3 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 L L W L
14 (10) No team logo TuS Hiltrup 2 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 D D L
15 (14) No team logo SuS 09 Neuenkirchen 2 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 L D D L
16 (18) No team logo TuS Tengern 1 4 0 1 3 6:13 -7 L L L D
17 (15) No team logo SC Peckeloh 1960 1 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 L D L
18 (13) No team logo SpVgg Erkenschwick 0 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 L L L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 SV Spielberg 25 9 8 1 0 31:5 +26 W W W W D
2 No team logo ATSV Mutschelbach 23 9 7 2 0 32:7 +25 W D W D W
3 VfR Mannheim 21 9 6 3 0 19:7 +12 W W W W D
4 No team logo VfB Eppingen 15 9 4 3 2 18:10 +8 L W D D W
5 No team logo FV Fortuna Heddesheim 15 8 5 0 3 15:7 +8 W W L L W
6 No team logo 1.FC Mühlhausen 14 8 4 2 2 18:17 +1 D W L D W
7 No team logo FC Zuzenhausen 13 8 4 1 3 17:15 +2 D W L W L
8 No team logo FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach 11 8 3 2 3 13:13 0 D D L W L
9 No team logo VfR Gommersdorf 11 8 3 2 3 13:18 -5 D L W L W
10 FC Germania Friedrichstal 11 8 3 2 3 11:16 -5 L W W W L
11 No team logo TSG Weinheim 10 8 3 1 4 17:16 +1 L L W L L
12 No team logo SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 II 9 8 2 3 3 11:13 -2 D L D L W
13 No team logo SV Langensteinbach 5 9 1 2 6 9:28 -19 D W L D L
14 No team logo SpVgg Neckarelz 4 9 1 1 7 8:17 -9 L L L L W
15 No team logo SpVgg. Durlach-Aue 3 9 1 0 8 4:29 -25 L L L W L
16 No team logo FV Fortuna Kirchfeld 1 9 0 1 8 10:28 -18 D L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) SV Spielberg 15 5 5 0 0 22:1 +21 W W W W W
2 (3) VfR Mannheim 13 5 4 1 0 12:4 +8 W W D W W
3 (2) No team logo ATSV Mutschelbach 12 4 4 0 0 20:2 +18