State Leagues (2023/2024)
0
9666 matches
Latest scores
Germany : State Leagues
Matchday 13 (Weser-Ems)
24.0418:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Grün Weiß Firrel
Holthausen-Biene
Matchday 24 (Hannover)
24.0418:00
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
FC Sulingen
4
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Berlin)
24.0417:30
Reinickendorfer Füchse
VSG Altglienicke II
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Lüneburg)
24.0417:15
TB Uphusen
Harsefeld
2
2
FT
Matchday 15 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
24.0417:00
Husumer SV
Dörpum
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Hannover)
24.0417:00
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
24.0417:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Rantrum
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
24.0417:00
Slesvig
Altenholz
3
1
FT
Matchday 15 (Hannover)
24.0417:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
OSV Hannover
Bavenstedt
Matchday 21 (Hessen - Nord)
24.0417:00
Neuhof
SG Viktoria Bronnzell
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
24.0417:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Preetzer TSV
1
3
FT
Matchday 16 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
24.0416:45
Kropp
Osterrönfeld
2
1
FT
Matchday 22 (Bayern - Südwest)
24.0416:30
Oberweikertshofen
Gilching Argelsried
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Hessen - Nord)
24.0416:30
Vellmar
SSV Sand
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Hessen - Nord)
24.0416:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SG Kleinalmerode/Hundelshausen/Dohrenbach
SV Reichensachsen
24.0416:30
Barockstadt F-L II
Britannia Eichenzell
4
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Braunschweig)
24.0416:30
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
Vahdet Braunschweig
6
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Braunschweig)
24.0416:30
Bovender SV
Eintracht Northeim
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Lüneburg)
24.0416:30
Treubund Lüneburg
LSK Hansa
2
2
FT
Matchday 21 (Bayern - Nordost)
24.0416:15
Buckenhofen
Weißenburg
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Braunschweig)
24.0416:15
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
Eintracht Braunschw. II
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Sachsen-Anhalt)
24.0416:15
Lok Stendal
80 Gardelegen
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Südwest)
23.0417:30
FSV Offenbach
TuS Rüssingen
Preview
Matchday 25 (Hannover)
23.0417:30
Bückeburg
Sarstedt
Preview
Matchday 30 (Bayern - Nordost)
23.0416:30
Eintracht Münchberg
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Preview
Matchday 20 (Bayern - Nordwest)
23.0416:30
FT Schweinfurt
DJK Bamberg
Preview
Matchday 22 (Hamburg - Hansa)
23.0416:30
Hamm United
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Preview
Matchday 30 (Bayern - Südwest)
21.0415:00
Ehekirchen
SC Aufkirchen
2
3
FT
21.0415:00
TSV Aindling
SpVgg Unterhaching II
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Braunschweig)
21.0414:30
Gifhorn
FT Braunschweig
0
5
FT
Matchday 27 (Hannover)
21.0414:00
Niedersachsen Döhren
Wunstorf
0
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Südbaden)
21.0414:00
Postponed POST
Postponed POST
Villingen II
VfR Hausen an der Möhlin
Matchday 29 (Saarland)
21.0414:00
Herrensohr
Hertha Wiesbach
2
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Niederrhein - 1)
21.0413:30
Düsseldorf West
Victoria Mennrath
3
4
FT
Matchday 32 (Niederrhein - 2)
21.0413:30
Lowick
Kray
2
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Niederrhein - 1)
21.0413:30
Unterrath
Kapellen-Erft
1
2
FT
21.0413:30
DV Solingen
MSV Düsseldorf
6
0
FT
21.0413:30
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
Hilden II
0
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Saarland)
21.0413:30
Elversberg II
Mettlach Merzig
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Hessen - Mitte)
21.0413:30
SF BG Marburg
TuBa Pohlheim
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 1)
21.0413:30
Deutz
Wiehl
0
0
FT
21.0413:30
Pesch
SC Fortuna Bonn
5
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Hessen - Mitte)
21.0413:30
Waldgirmes II
TSG 1862 Gießen-Wieseck
3
0
FT
Matchday 29 (Saarland)
21.0413:30
Schwalbach
SC Reisbach
6
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Hessen - Mitte)
21.0413:30
SV Zeilsheim
FC Burgsolms
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:30
Borussia Lindenthal
SV Helpenstein
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Südwest)
21.0413:30
TSG 1846 Bretzenheim
SV 1931 Hermersberg
2
0
FT
21.0413:30
Gau-Odernheim
Hassia Bingen
6
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Saarland)
21.0413:30
SV Preußen 1919 Merchweiler
SG Marpingen-Urexweiler
2
0
FT
Matchday 32 (Niederrhein - 2)
21.0413:30
FSV Duisburg
1. FC Lintfort
0
11
FT
Matchday 25 (Westfalen - 1)
21.0413:30
Delbrücker SC
SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen
3
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Baden)
21.0413:30
VfR Gommersdorf
FC Victoria Bammental
3
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Rheinland)
21.0413:30
Kirchberg
Trier-Tarforst
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:30
DJK Rasensport Brand
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
4
4
FT
Matchday 28 (Hessen - Süd)
21.0413:30
Bornheim Grün-Weiss
Germania Ober-Roden
4
2
FT
21.0413:30
Sportfreunde 04
Rot-Weiß Walldorf II
0
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Westfalen - 2)
21.0413:30
Neheim
SV Westfalia Soest
2
2
FT
21.0413:30
Lennestadt
SC Obersprockhövel
2
1
FT
21.0413:30
Schüren
Lüner SV
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Hessen - Mitte)
21.0413:15
FC Dorndorf
Walluf
3
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 1)
21.0413:15
Homburg-Nümbrecht
SSV Bornheim
3
5
FT
21.0413:15
Schlebusch
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
4
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Westfalen - 1)
21.0413:15
TuS Haltern
Grün-Weiß Nottuln
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:15
Rott
Düren II
1
1
FT
Matchday 24 (Baden)
21.0413:00
Astoria Walldorf II
Spielberg
1
1
FT
21.0413:00
Germania Friedrichstal
1. FC Mühlhausen
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
Grün Weiß Firrel
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
2
1
FT
21.0413:00
SV Wilhelmshaven
Grün Weiß Mühlen
2
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Württemberg)
21.0413:00
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
TSG Tübingen
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
21.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Sereetz
21.0413:00
GW Siebenbäumen
Eichholzer SV
0
1
FT
Matchday 23 (Württemberg)
21.0413:00
GSV Maichingen
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
0
4
FT
Matchday 23 (Sachsen)
21.0413:00
Handwerk Rabenstein
Radebeul
1
2
FT
21.0413:00
Reichenbacher FC
Taucha 99
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
VfL Stenum
BV Garrel
1
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Braunschweig)
21.0413:00
Wolfenbüttel
Kästorf
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
Holdorf
Schüttorf
1
4
FT
Matchday 28 (Braunschweig)
21.0413:00
FC Türk Gücü Helmstedt
SVG Göttingen
1
3
FT
21.0413:00
Lehndorfer TSV 1893
Wahrenholz
3
5
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:00
VfL Sindorf
Arminia Eilendorf
4
2
FT
Matchday 27 (Hamburg - Hammonia)
21.0413:00
Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
0
10
FT
21.0413:00
Kummerfelder SV
Hamburger SV III
0
4
FT
21.0413:00
Rantzau
Nienstedten
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Bremen)
21.0413:00
Grohn
VfL Bremen
3
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Hamburg - Hansa)
21.0413:00
ASV Hamburg
Harburger SC
4
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Südwest)
21.0413:00
Steinwenden
TuS Hohenecken
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:00
Eilendorf
SV Breinig
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Braunschweig)
21.0413:00
FC Germania Bleckenstedt
Eintracht Braunschw. II
0
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Mittelrhein - 2)
21.0413:00
SF Düren
Germania Erftstadt
4
0
FT
21.0413:00
SV Kurdistan Düren
Kohlscheider
5
3
FT
21.0413:00
Eintracht Verlautenheide
FC Teutonia Weiden
0
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Weser-Ems)
21.0413:00
Bevern
Holthausen-Biene
1
3
FT
Matchday 28 (Braunschweig)
21.0413:00
Landolfshausen Seulingen
Vahdet Braunschweig
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Westfalen - 2)
21.0413:00
Concordia Wiemelhausen
SpVgg Horsthausen
2
2
FT
Matchday 23 (Sachsen)
21.0413:00
Radefelder SV 1990
Pirna-Copitz 07
1
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Berlin)
21.0413:00
Berlin Hilalspor
Berlin Türkspor
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Westfalen - 2)
21.0413:00
Sodingen
Holzwickeder SC
1
4
FT
Matchday 32 (Niederrhein - 1)
21.0413:00
Viersen
DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
1
3
FT
Matchday 32 (Niederrhein - 2)
21.0413:00
Wesel-Lackhausen
SV Biemenhorst
0
1
FT
21.0413:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Frohnhausen
Sterkrade-Nord