Reg. Cup Thüringen (2023/2024)
0
62 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Reg. Cup Thüringen
Semi-finals
24.0313:00
Thüringen Weida
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
6
FT
23.0314:00
Schott Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FT
Quarter-finals
18.1113:00
Schott Jena
Wismut Gera
4
0
FT
18.1112:00
TSV Motor Gispersleben
Thüringen Weida
0
3
FT
18.1112:00
ZFC Meuselwitz
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
18.1112:00
SV Germania Wüstheuterode
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
6
FT
Round of 16
15.1012:00
1. FC Eichsfeld
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
6
FT
15.1012:00
SV Germania Wüstheuterode
Eintracht Eisenberg
PSO
5
4
2
2
FT
15.1012:00
TSV Motor Gispersleben
Orlatal
5
4
FT
15.1012:00
An der Fahner Höhe
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
3
FT
14.1012:00
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
Thüringen Weida
0
3
FT
14.1012:00
SV 1883 Schwarza
Wismut Gera
0
5
FT
14.1012:00
SV Schmölln 1913
Schott Jena
1
2
FT
14.1012:00
BSG Chemie Kahla
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
9
FT
2nd Round
10.0912:00
SV Borsch 1925
Schott Jena
0
3
FT
10.0912:00
An der Fahner Höhe
Wacker Nordhausen
PSO
6
5
1
1
FT
10.0912:00
1. Suhler SV 06
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
1
8
FT
09.0912:00
Orlatal
Heiligenstadt
3
1
FT
09.0912:00
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
1. FC Eichsfeld
0
4
FT
09.0912:00
FC 02 Barchfeld
SV Schmölln 1913
1
2
FT
09.0912:00
FC Union Mühlhausen
Wismut Gera
1
10
FT
09.0912:00
Eintracht Eisenberg
FSV Waltershausen
6
3
FT
09.0912:00
TSV Motor Gispersleben
FC Saalfeld
4
3
FT
09.0912:00
SpVgg Siebleben 06
Thüringen Weida
AET
1
3
1
1
FT
09.0912:00
SV 1883 Schwarza
FC Thüringen Jena
1
0
FT
09.0912:00
FSV Sömmerda
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
14
FT
09.0912:00
SV Germania Wüstheuterode
Eintracht Sondershausen
2
0
FT
09.0912:00
BSG Chemie Kahla
SV Wacker Bad Salzungen
2
1
FT
09.0912:00
Geratal
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
10
FT
08.0915:30
SV Blau Weiss 90 Neustadt / Orla
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
FT
1st Round
13.0813:00
SV Germania Wüstheuterode
BW Bad Frankenhausen
PSO
3
2
2
2
FT
13.0813:00
SV Blau-Weiß Büssleben 04
Schott Jena
0
3
FT
13.0813:00
SV Rositz
Orlatal
AET
2
5
2
2
FT
13.0813:00
SV Isolator Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
SV Blau Weiss 90 Neustadt / Orla
1
7
FT
13.0813:00
Herpfer SV 07
FSV Waltershausen
1
3
FT
13.0813:00
SV Moßbach
SV Schmölln 1913
0
8
FT
13.0813:00
FSV 06 Kölleda
Heiligenstadt
1
3
FT
13.0812:00
FC 02 Barchfeld
SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode
2
0
FT
13.0812:00
SV Borsch 1925
Arnstadt
2
1
FT
12.0816:00
SG Ammern
TSV Motor Gispersleben
0
0
FT
12.0815:30
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Wacker Nordhausen
2
3
FT
12.0813:00
SG VfR Bad Lobenstein
An der Fahner Höhe
0
4
FT
12.0813:00
Gera Westvororte
FC Saalfeld
3
4
FT
12.0813:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SpVgg Siebleben 06
SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
12.0813:00
SV Jena-Zwätzen
BSG Chemie Kahla
0
1
FT
12.0813:00
VfB Apolda
Geratal
0
5
FT
12.0813:00
SV Wacker Bad Salzungen
SV National Auleben
1
0
FT
12.0813:00
FC Steinbach-Hallenberg
FSV Wacker 03 Gotha
0
2
FT
12.0813:00
FC Schweina-Gumpelstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
3
FT
12.0813:00
Ohratal Ohrdruf
Eintracht Sondershausen
0
0
FT
12.0813:00
1. Suhler SV 06
SC 1918 Grossengottern
2
1
FT
12.0813:00
SV 1883 Schwarza
FC Union Erfurt
2
1
FT
12.0813:00
SG SV 08 Steinach
Thüringen Weida
0
5
FT
12.0813:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda
FC Einheit Bad Berka
12.0813:00
SV 1921 Walldorf
FC Union Mühlhausen
2
3
FT
12.0813:00
FSV Sömmerda
VfB Bischofferode
1
0
FT
12.0813:00
Eintracht Eisenberg
Weimar
2
1
FT
12.0812:00
Erfurt Nord
Wismut Gera
2
5
FT
11.0816:30
FC Thüringen Jena
Schleiz
2
1
FT
11.0816:30
1. FC Eichsfeld
SC Leinefelde 1912
8
2
FT
11.0816:15
Einheit Rudolstadt
ZFC Meuselwitz
AET
1
2
1
1
FT