Reg. Cup Rheinland (2023/2024)
0
118 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Reg. Cup Rheinland
Semi-finals
10.0417:30
Salmrohr
Koblenz
0
3
FT
10.0417:30
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
Ahrweiler BC
2
1
FT
Quarter-finals
06.0318:30
Ahrweiler BC
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
AET
5
3
3
3
FT
06.0318:30
SG Neitersen
Salmrohr
1
2
FT
06.0318:30
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
2
0
FT
25.0213:00
Eintracht Trier
Koblenz
0
1
FT
Round of 16
08.1119:00
Mendig
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
2
3
FT
07.1118:15
Ahrweiler BC
Karbach
2
1
FT
01.1117:30
TuS Burgschwalbach
Koblenz
0
6
FT
01.1116:00
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
FV Engers 07
2
1
FT
01.1113:30
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
FC Cosmos Koblenz
0
0
FT
01.1113:30
Trier-Tarforst
Eintracht Trier
0
1
FT
01.1113:30
SG Neitersen
SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz
2
0
FT
01.1113:00
SGN Müschenbach
Salmrohr
1
4
FT
3rd Round
17.1018:00
VFB 1920 Linz
SG Neitersen
PSO
6
7
1
1
FT
17.1017:30
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
Eisbachtal
2
0
FT
17.1017:30
SV Viktoria Weitersburg
Koblenz
0
4
FT
11.1018:00
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
SV Ehrang 1910
2
1
FT
11.1017:30
SG Vettelschoß
SGN Müschenbach
3
4
FT
11.1017:30
HSV Neuwied
TuS Burgschwalbach
2
3
FT
11.1017:30
Mendig
SV Oberzissen
AET
3
2
2
2
FT
11.1017:30
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
FC Cosmos Koblenz
0
2
FT
11.1017:30
Mülheim-Kärlich
Ahrweiler BC
2
3
FT
11.1017:30
SG Westerburg/Gemünden/Willmenrod
FV Engers 07
3
5
FT
11.1017:30
SV Langsur
Karbach
0
3
FT
11.1017:30
SG Saartal Trassem
Eintracht Trier
0
3
FT
11.1017:30
Salmrohr
Bitburg
3
2
FT
11.1017:30
Trier-Tarforst
SG Hochwald 2023 e.V.
3
1
FT
11.1017:30
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
FV Morbach
4
0
FT
10.1017:30
SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz
TuS Immendorf 1899
2
1
FT
2nd Round
27.0917:30
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
6
FT
27.0917:30
Ellscheid
Eintracht Trier
1
3
FT
12.0917:30
SG Vinxtbachtal Brohl
SV Oberzissen
1
4
FT
06.0918:00
Mendig
Metternich
3
2
FT
06.0917:30
DJK Kruft/Kretz
Koblenz
1
9
FT
06.0917:30
SG Ruwertal 1925
SV Ehrang 1910
AET
2
5
2
2
FT
30.0818:00
FSV Arzfeld
Trier-Tarforst
2
4
FT
30.0818:00
SV Wittlich 1912
Salmrohr
1
4
FT
30.0818:00
TuS Oberwinter
Ahrweiler BC
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
30.0818:00
TuS Mosella Schweich
Bitburg
2
4
FT
30.0818:00
FV Rheingold Rübenach
FC Cosmos Koblenz
0
3
FT
30.0818:00
HSV Neuwied
SG Weitefeld
2
1
FT
30.0817:30
Mayen
Karbach
2
6
FT
30.0817:30
SG Vettelschoß
FC 1923 Alpenrod / Lochum
3
2
FT
30.0817:30
SG Maifeld
Mülheim-Kärlich
0
4
FT
30.0817:30
Sportfreunde Wallmenroth
VFB 1920 Linz
1
5
FT
30.0817:30
SV Hundsangen
TuS Burgschwalbach
0
4
FT
30.0817:30
SV Rascheid
FV Morbach
3
7
FT
30.0817:30
SV Viktoria Weitersburg
Andernach
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
30.0817:30
Emmelshausen
TuS Immendorf 1899
0
3
FT
30.0817:30
SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz
Kirchberg
2
1
FT
30.0817:30
SV Wallenborn
SG Schneifel-Stadtkyll
AET
3
5
3
3
FT
30.0817:30
FC Metterich
SV Langsur
1
2
FT
30.0817:30
SV Gonzerath
SG Saartal Trassem
PSO
3
5
3
3
FT
30.0817:30
SV Tawern
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
1
3
FT
30.0817:30
TuS Ahbach
SG Hochwald 2023 e.V.
1
3
FT
30.0817:30
SG Lautzert-Oberdreis / Berod-Wahlrod
Eisbachtal
1
2
FT
30.0817:30
SGN Müschenbach
TuS Asbach
AET
5
2
2
2
FT
30.0817:30
SG Ellingen
SG HWW Niederroßbach / Emmerichenhain
2
4
FT
30.0817:30
SG Neitersen
Wissen
3
1
FT
30.0817:30
TuS Ahrbach
FV Engers 07
0
3
FT
30.0817:00
SG Westerburg/Gemünden/Willmenrod
Malberg
2
0
FT
1st Round
16.0818:00
SPVGG Wintersdorf-Kersch
TuS Ahbach
2
3
FT
16.0817:30
SV Farschweiler
TuS Mosella Schweich
0
9
FT
16.0817:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
SG Bitzen/Siegtal
FC 1923 Alpenrod / Lochum
15.0817:30
SV Grün-Weiß Müden 1971
FV Rheingold Rübenach
0
6
FT
15.0817:30
SV Reinhardt's Elf
Metternich
2
4
FT
08.0817:30
SG Landskrone Heimersheim
SV Oberzissen
1
7
FT
08.0817:30
SG Vorderhunsrück Sabershausen
SG Viertäler Oberwesel
0
1
FT
06.0815:15
SG Altrich
FV Morbach
2
10
FT
06.0815:00
SV Untermosel Kobern
Mayen
PSO
9
10
1
1
FT
06.0815:00
Stahler SC
FSV Arzfeld
2
6
FT
06.0814:00
SG Puderbach
VFB 1920 Linz
0
7
FT
06.0814:00
SG Weinsheim
SV Langsur
AET
5
6
3
3
FT
06.0814:00
SG Ober Kostenz
Emmelshausen
0
4
FT
06.0814:00
HSV Neuwied
FC Kosova Montabaur
8
1
FT
06.0813:30
Mehring
SG Ruwertal 1925
2
3
FT
06.0813:30
SG Liebshausen
Ahrweiler BC
1
4
FT
06.0813:30
SG Meudt-Berod
Malberg
0
6
FT
06.0812:30
Sportfreunde Höhr-Grenzhausen
TuS Immendorf 1899
0
3
FT
06.0812:30
TuS Singhofen
SG Neitersen
1
4
FT
06.0812:30
DJK Müllenbach
TuS Oberwinter
2
5
FT
06.0812:30
SSV Weyerbusch
SGN Müschenbach
0
1
FT
06.0812:30
SG Miehlen
TuS Burgschwalbach
0
7
FT
06.0812:30
FC Alemannia Plaidt
SV Anadolu Spor Koblenz
0
1
FT
06.0812:30
Sportfreunde Bad Ems
SG Westerburg/Gemünden/Willmenrod
1
2
FT
06.0812:30
SV Masburg II
SG Maifeld
1
5
FT
06.0812:30
SG Weitefeld
SpVgg EGC Wirges
PSO
5
4
1
1
FT
06.0812:30
TuS Gückingen
SV Hundsangen
0
3
FT
06.0812:30
FV Rot-Weiß Erpel
SG Vettelschoß
0
6
FT
06.0812:30
SG Haiderbach/Sessenbach II
Sportfreunde Wallmenroth
0
3
FT
06.0812:30
FC Lion's Ransbach
SG Lautzert-Oberdreis / Berod-Wahlrod
0
5
FT
06.0812:30
DJK Kruft/Kretz
Grafschafter SG
AET
2
1
1
1
FT
06.0812:30
SSV Boppard
Kirchberg
1
3
FT
06.0812:30
SV Konz
SV Rot-Weiss Wittlich 1993
1
4
FT
06.0812:30
SV Gonzerath
SV Zeltingen-Rachtig 1886
4
2
FT
06.0812:30
SG Schöndorf
SG Saartal Trassem
0
4
FT
06.0812:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
VfL Wied Niederbieber
SG Ellingen
06.0812:30
SV Gutweiler
SG Hochwald 2023 e.V.
1
6
FT
06.0812:30
FC Metterich
SV Lüxem
PSO
5
8
5
5
FT