Reg. Cup Bayern (2023/2024)
0
63 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Reg. Cup Bayern
Quarter-finals
28.0217:30
Türkgücü München
Ingolstadt
0
5
FT
18.1112:40
Pipinsried
1860 München
1
0
FT
31.1018:00
Großschwarzenlohe
Würzburger Kickers
0
1
FT
31.1018:00
Illertissen
Aubstadt
4
0
FT
3rd Round
12.0916:30
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
2
0
FT
07.0916:30
Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
FT
05.0917:00
Großschwarzenlohe
Ansbach
4
2
FT
05.0917:00
Illertissen
Unterhaching
3
0
FT
05.0916:00
DJK Hain
1860 München
0
8
FT
05.0915:15
Vilzing
Aubstadt
1
2
FT
05.0915:15
Pipinsried
Wacker Burghausen
3
3
FT
05.0915:15
Türkgücü München
Buchbach
2
1
FT
2nd Round
16.0816:00
Deisenhofen
Illertissen
1
2
FT
15.0817:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Ansbach
2
2
FT
15.0816:30
Weiden
Bayreuth
1
2
FT
15.0816:30
Großschwarzenlohe
1. SC Feucht
2
2
FT
15.0815:00
Schwabing München
Unterhaching
1
4
FT
15.0815:00
Manching
Ingolstadt
0
8
FT
15.0815:00
Großbardorf
Würzburger Kickers
1
5
FT
15.0815:00
Schweinfurt
Aubstadt
0
3
FT
15.0815:00
Heimstetten
Türkgücü München
0
6
FT
15.0815:00
Neumarkt
Vilzing
1
4
FT
15.0815:00
Donaustauf
Buchbach
0
2
FT
15.0815:00
Wacker Burghausen
Schalding-Heining
3
2
FT
15.0815:00
Pipinsried
Memmingen
2
1
FT
15.0815:00
TSV Aindling
1860 München
0
6
FT
15.0814:00
DJK Hain
Karlburg
1
1
FT
09.0816:15
Langquaid
Jahn Regensburg
1
4
FT
1st Round
08.0816:15
Buckenhofen
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
4
FT
02.0816:30
Stockheim
1860 München
1
5
FT
02.0816:30
Hutthurm
Ingolstadt
1
2
FT
02.0816:30
Karlburg
Coburg
1
0
FT
01.0817:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
Deisenhofen
2
3
FT
01.0817:30
Erlbach
Vilzing
1
3
FT
01.0817:30
Eintracht Karlsfeld
Heimstetten
0
4
FT
01.0817:00
DJK Hain
Rimpar
2
1
FT
01.0817:00
Manching
Eichstätt
3
3
FT
01.0817:00
Bad Kissingen
Großbardorf
0
3
FT
01.0816:30
TSV Unterpleichfeld
Jahn Regensburg
0
6
FT
01.0816:30
SG Regnitzlosau
Weiden
1
3
FT
01.0816:30
Willmering-Waffenbrunn
Unterhaching
1
7
FT
01.0816:30
FC Wendelstein 2017
Bayreuth
1
6
FT
01.0816:30
Hahnbach
Würzburger Kickers
0
4
FT
01.0816:30
Schwabing München
Olching
1
1
FT
01.0816:30
Hainsacker
Donaustauf
0
5
FT
01.0816:30
Langquaid
Bogen
1
0
FT
01.0816:30
Forst
Aubstadt
0
6
FT
01.0816:30
Pettstadt
Wacker Burghausen
0
6
FT
01.0816:30
VfR Jettingen
Türkgücü München
2
3
FT
01.0816:30
Waldkraiburg
Buchbach
0
2
FT
01.0816:30
1. FC Penzberg
Schweinfurt
1
5
FT
01.0816:30
SV Egg an der Günz
Illertissen
0
5
FT
01.0816:30
TuS Feuchtwangen
Ansbach
2
6
FT
01.0816:30
Baiersdorfer SV
1. SC Feucht
0
0
FT
01.0816:30
TSV Aindling
Rain / Lech
2
0
FT
01.0816:30
Großschwarzenlohe
Gebenbach
0
0
FT
01.0816:30
SC Ettmannsdorf
Neumarkt
0
5
FT
01.0816:30
Hankofen-Hailing
Schalding-Heining
1
3
FT
01.0816:30
1860 Rosenheim
Pipinsried
1
1
FT
01.0816:30
Kottern
Memmingen
1
2
FT