Reg. Cup Baden (2023/2024)
0
116 matches
Latest scores
Germany : Reg. Cup Baden
Semi-finals
23.0313:00
Fortuna Heddesheim
Sandhausen
0
1
FT
13.0318:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
Astoria Walldorf
3
1
FT
Quarter-finals
18.1113:30
Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim
4
1
FT
01.1113:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
FV Mosbach
5
1
FT
01.1113:00
VfB Bretten 1908
Fortuna Heddesheim
2
3
FT
01.1112:00
Spielberg
Astoria Walldorf
0
5
FT
Round of 16
17.1017:00
Nöttingen
Astoria Walldorf
0
1
FT
12.0917:00
SpVgg Wallstadt
Sandhausen
0
6
FT
15.0817:00
Fortuna Heddesheim
CfR Pforzheim
2
0
FT
13.0813:00
Spielberg
Germania Friedrichstal
5
4
FT
12.0813:00
FC Fatihspor Pforzheim
VfB Bretten 1908
AET
3
5
2
2
FT
12.0812:30
VfB Eppingen
Waldhof Mannheim
0
4
FT
11.0817:30
1. FC Mühlhausen
1862/09 Weinheim
3
2
FT
3rd Round
09.0817:00
FV Lauda
Waldhof Mannheim
0
8
FT
Round of 16
09.0817:00
Neckarelz
FV Mosbach
0
3
FT
3rd Round
08.0817:00
Nöttingen
VfR Mannheim
2
0
FT
06.0815:00
Türkspor Mosbach
Fortuna Heddesheim
0
3
FT
06.0815:00
SpVgg FC-07 Heidelsheim
1. FC Mühlhausen
0
3
FT
06.0815:00
Langensteinbach
Germania Friedrichstal
AET
3
4
3
3
FT
06.0815:00
VfR Uissigheim
FV Mosbach
0
3
FT
06.0815:00
1. FC Ersingen 1910
Spielberg
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
06.0814:00
FC Germania Karlsdorf
1862/09 Weinheim
0
9
FT
06.0813:00
SpVgg Wallstadt
VfB Altheim
4
2
FT
06.0813:00
FC Fatihspor Pforzheim
FC Türkspor Mannheim
4
3
FT
05.0814:00
SpVgg Hainstadt 1927
Neckarelz
0
7
FT
05.0813:00
TSV Rosenberg
VfB Eppingen
0
4
FT
04.0817:30
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt
VfB Bretten 1908
1
2
FT
01.0817:00
FC Victoria Bammental
Sandhausen
0
8
FT
01.0817:00
VfB St. Leon
Astoria Walldorf
0
4
FT
01.0817:00
Bruchsal
CfR Pforzheim
3
4
FT
2nd Round
30.0715:30
TSV 1863 Tauberbischofsheim
TSV Rosenberg
1
2
FT
30.0715:15
TSV Mudau
FV Mosbach
PSO
2
4
3
3
FT
30.0715:00
VfB Altheim
TSV Oberwittstadt
3
1
FT
30.0715:00
VfB Sennfeld / Roigheim
VfR Uissigheim
0
2
FT
30.0715:00
Waldbrunn
Türkspor Mosbach
2
5
FT
30.0715:00
TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
Fortuna Heddesheim
1
6
FT
30.0715:00
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
VfB Eppingen
2
3
FT
30.0715:00
SpVgg Wallstadt
FK Srbija Mannheim
3
2
FT
30.0715:00
FC Türkspor Mannheim
TSV Amicitia Viernheim
6
0
FT
30.0715:00
DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal 1926
1862/09 Weinheim
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
30.0715:00
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt
VfL Kurpfalz Mannheim-Neckarau
2
0
FT
30.0715:00
SpVgg Hainstadt 1927
SV Königshofen
4
0
FT
30.0715:00
Olympia Kirrlach
Germania Friedrichstal
3
4
FT
30.0715:00
Langensteinbach
1. FC Ispringen
3
1
FT
30.0715:00
FC Germania Karlsdorf
VFB 05 Knielingen
PSO
4
3
1
1
FT
30.0715:00
FC Busenbach
SpVgg FC-07 Heidelsheim
1
2
FT
30.0714:00
SV Huchenfeld
Bruchsal
3
5
FT
30.0713:00
FC Weiler 1946
1. FC Mühlhausen
0
7
FT
30.0713:00
FC Fatihspor Pforzheim
Durlach Aue
2
1
FT
30.0711:00
TuS Bilfingen
VfB Bretten 1908
1
4
FT
29.0715:00
1. FC Ersingen 1910
Mutschelbach
PSO
4
2
1
1
FT
29.0715:00
GU-Türkspor SV Pforzheim
CfR Pforzheim
AET
2
4
2
2
FT
29.0715:00
ASC Neuenheim
VfR Mannheim
1
3
FT
29.0715:00
VfB St. Leon
SG 1945 Dielheim
3
0
FT
29.0712:30
Neckarelz
FC Grünsfeld
AET
4
3
3
3
FT
29.0712:00
FC Flehingen
Nöttingen
0
3
FT
29.0711:00
SG Stupferich
Spielberg
1
3
FT
26.0717:30
SG ASV / DJK Eppelheim
FC Victoria Bammental
2
4
FT
26.0717:00
FV Lauda
SV 1919 Osterburken
5
3
FT
1st Round
25.0717:00
TSG Eintracht Plankstadt
FV 1922 Leutershausen
PSO
4
3
4
4
FT
23.0715:15
Germania Friedrichstal
FV Viktoria Berghausen
PSO
5
3
2
2
FT
23.0715:00
SV 1919 Osterburken
FV Elztal
3
0
FT
23.0715:00
FC Sportfreunde 1910 Dossenheim
DJK/FC Ziegelhausen-Peterstal 1926
1
2
FT
23.0715:00
FC Freya Limbach
FC Grünsfeld
0
3
FT
23.0715:00
SG Horrenberg
FC Türkspor Mannheim
0
3
FT
23.0715:00
MFC 08 Lindenhof
ASC Neuenheim
1
7
FT
23.0715:00
FC Rot
FC Victoria Bammental
1
3
FT
23.0715:00
SG Viktoria Mauer
SG ASV / DJK Eppelheim
1
7
FT
23.0715:00
SV 1927 Rohrbach/Sinsheim
VfR Mannheim
0
7
FT
23.0715:00
VfB Bad Rappenau 1921
SpVgg Wallstadt
1
5
FT
23.0715:00
SpVgg Ketsch
1. FC Mühlhausen
0
2
FT
23.0715:00
TSV Kürnbach
SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim
1
8
FT
23.0715:00
FC Weiler 1946
FC 1909 Hirschhorn
4
0
FT
23.0715:00
SV Treschklingen
TSG 91/09 Lützelsachsen
0
1
FT
23.0715:00
TTSC Buchen
Neckarelz
0
3
FT
23.0715:00
SpVgg Neunkirchen
FV Mosbach
0
4
FT
23.0715:00
TSV Höpfingen
FV Lauda
PSO
2
4
3
3
FT
23.0715:00
1.FC Umpfertal
VfB Sennfeld / Roigheim
AET
1
2
1
1
FT
23.0715:00
Waldbrunn
VfR Gommersdorf
2
0
FT
23.0715:00
SV Pülfringen
Türkspor Mosbach
2
4
FT
23.0715:00
VfR Fahrenbach
VfR Uissigheim
0
6
FT
23.0715:00
SpVgg Hainstadt 1927
SpG Schloßau / Donebach
3
2
FT
23.0715:00
VfB Altheim
SV Wagenschwend
3
1
FT
23.0715:00
FK Srbija Mannheim
FV 1918 Brühl
2
1
FT
23.0715:00
TSV Germania Dühren
VfB St. Leon
0
3
FT
23.0715:00
SpG Unterschüpf/Kupprichhausen
TSV Mudau
0
1
FT
23.0715:00
SV Königsbach
SG Stupferich
0
4
FT
23.0715:00
FV Reichenbuch
TSV Rosenberg
1
2
FT
23.0715:00
SV Kickers Büchig
GU-Türkspor SV Pforzheim
3
5
FT
23.0715:00
FVgg Weingarten
TuS Bilfingen
AET
2
3
2
2
FT
23.0715:00
TSV Weiler 1928
FC Flehingen
1
2
FT
23.0715:00
TSV Rheinhausen 1896
FC Germania Karlsdorf
0
4
FT
23.0715:00
VSV Büchig
Langensteinbach
0
3
FT
23.0715:00
FV Leopoldshafen 1936
Bruchsal
0
4
FT
23.0715:00
FV Nußloch
VfB Eppingen
1
3
FT
23.0715:00
FV Hambrücken
SpVgg FC-07 Heidelsheim
1
4
FT
23.0715:00
FC Busenbach
FC Germania Singen 09
4
3
FT
23.0715:00
TSV Stettfeld
SV Huchenfeld
0
3
FT
23.0715:00
Spvgg Söllingen 1906/07
VFB 05 Knielingen
0
1
FT
23.0715:00
TV 1896 Spöck
Nöttingen
0
8
FT