Erovnuli Liga (2013/2014)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
17.0516:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
17.0515:00
FC Zestafoni
Sioni
0
0
FT
17.0513:00
Guria
Chikhura
3
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
17.0513:00
Dila
Dinamo Zugdidi
0
1
FT
17.0513:00
WIT Georgia
FC Tskhinvali
0
1
FT
17.0513:00
Merani Martvili
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
11.0513:00
Sioni
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
3
FT
11.0513:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Guria
1
0
FT
11.0513:00
Chikhura
FC Zestafoni
2
3
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
10.0515:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
WIT Georgia
6
1
FT
10.0513:00
FC Tskhinvali
Dila
2
1
FT
10.0513:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
3
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
07.0515:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura
0
0
FT
07.0513:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni
2
0
FT
07.0513:00
Guria
FC Zestafoni
0
5
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
06.0513:00
Merani Martvili
WIT Georgia
0
2
FT
06.0513:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Tskhinvali
1
0
FT
06.0513:00
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
03.0515:00
FC Zestafoni
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
2
FT
03.0512:00
Chikhura
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
1
FT
03.0512:00
Sioni
Guria
2
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
02.0515:00
FC Tskhinvali
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
02.0512:00
WIT Georgia
Dila
2
1
FT
02.0512:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
27.0412:00
Merani Martvili
Dila
0
3
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
27.0412:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Zestafoni
0
1
FT
27.0412:00
Guria
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FT
27.0412:00
Sioni
Chikhura
3
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
26.0412:00
FC Tskhinvali
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
26.0412:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
WIT Georgia
2
3
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
19.0412:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
19.0412:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
19.0412:00
Sioni
FC Zestafoni
2
1
FT
19.0412:00
Chikhura
Guria
3
0
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
18.0412:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Merani Martvili
5
1
FT
17.0412:00
FC Tskhinvali
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
12.0414:00
FC Zestafoni
Chikhura
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
12.0414:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
0
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
12.0412:00
WIT Georgia
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
12.0412:00
Dila
FC Tskhinvali
1
3
FT
12.0412:00
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
12.0412:00
Guria
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
3
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
08.0412:00
Guria
Sioni
1
2
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
05.0414:00
FC Zestafoni
Guria
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
05.0412:00
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
1
FT
04.0412:00
WIT Georgia
Merani Martvili
1
0
FT
04.0412:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dila
0
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
04.0412:00
Chikhura
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
03.0412:00
Sioni
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
30.0311:00
Dila
WIT Georgia
1
2
FT
30.0311:00
Merani Martvili
FC Tskhinvali
0
0
FT
30.0311:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
29.0314:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Zestafoni
1
0
FT
29.0311:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Chikhura
2
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
26.0311:00
WIT Georgia
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
2
FT
26.0311:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Tskhinvali
0
2
FT
26.0311:00
Dila
Merani Martvili
1
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
25.0314:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Guria
3
0
FT
25.0314:00
FC Zestafoni
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
25.0311:00
Chikhura
Sioni
1
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
16.0311:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
1
FT
16.0311:00
Chikhura
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
16.0311:00
Sioni
FC Zestafoni
0
1
FT
16.0311:00
Merani Martvili
Dila
1
2
FT
16.0311:00
WIT Georgia
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
16.0311:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Guria
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
09.0314:00
FC Zestafoni
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
09.0311:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni
0
2
FT
09.0311:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
3
FT
09.0311:00
Dila
WIT Georgia
1
1
FT
09.0311:00
FC Tskhinvali
Dinamo Zugdidi
2
0
FT
09.0311:00
Guria
Chikhura
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
02.0311:00
Guria
FC Tskhinvali
0
1
FT
02.0311:00
Merani Martvili
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
0
FT
02.0311:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dila
2
1
FT
02.0311:00
WIT Georgia
FC Zestafoni
0
2
FT
02.0311:00
Sioni
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
02.0311:00
Chikhura
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
5
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
26.0214:00
FC Zestafoni
Dinamo Zugdidi
3
0
FT
26.0213:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
1
2
FT
26.0210:00
FC Tskhinvali
Chikhura
2
3
FT
26.0210:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
26.0210:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
26.0210:00
Dila
Guria
1
3
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
22.0214:00
FC Zestafoni
FC Tskhinvali
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
19.1210:00
Chikhura
Sioni
1
1
FT
19.1210:00
FC Tskhinvali
Dila
0
0
FT
19.1210:00
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
19.1210:00
WIT Georgia
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
0
FT
18.1210:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
18.1210:00
Guria
FC Zestafoni
0
1
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
15.1210:15
Dila
Chikhura
0
0
FT
15.1210:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
15.1210:00
Sioni
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
14.1210:00
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Guria
3
1
FT
14.1210:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Zugdidi
1
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
11.1210:00
Chikhura
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
10.1210:00
Guria
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FT
09.1210:00
WIT Georgia
Sioni
0
0
FT
09.1210:00
Dinamo Zugdidi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
3
FT