Erovnuli Liga (2001/2002)
0
192 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Matchday 10 (Relegation Round)
21.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Guria
5
0
FT
21.05
Sioni
WIT Georgia
0
0
FT
21.05
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Samgurali
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Championship Round)
21.05
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
4
1
FT
21.05
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
5
1
FT
21.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
17.05
Kolkheti Poti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
3
FT
17.05
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
10
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
17.05
WIT Georgia
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
0
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Championship Round)
17.05
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Relegation Round)
17.05
Guria
Sioni
1
3
FT
17.05
Samgurali
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
11.05
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
0
FT
11.05
Sioni
Samgurali
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Championship Round)
11.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
3
0
FT
11.05
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
1
1
FT
11.05
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 8 (Relegation Round)
11.05
WIT Georgia
Guria
1
0
FT
Matchday 7 (Relegation Round)
07.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni
3
0
FT
07.05
Samgurali
WIT Georgia
2
1
FT
07.05
Guria
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
0
3
FT
Matchday 7 (Championship Round)
07.05
Kolkheti Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT
07.05
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FT
07.05
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
30.04
Torpedo Kutaisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
30.04
Dinamo Batumi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Relegation Round)
30.04
Guria
Samgurali
1
2
FT
30.04
WIT Georgia
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
1
FT
30.04
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Sioni
3
1
FT
Matchday 6 (Championship Round)
30.04
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Relegation Round)
26.04
WIT Georgia
Sioni
2
1
FT
26.04
Guria
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
5
FT
26.04
Samgurali
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
2
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Championship Round)
26.04
Dinamo Batumi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
26.04
Kolkheti Poti
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
0
FT
26.04
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
20.04
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samgurali
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Championship Round)
19.04
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
19.04
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
4
1
FT
19.04
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
1
FT
Matchday 4 (Relegation Round)
19.04
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
WIT Georgia
2
0
FT
19.04
Sioni
Guria
2
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
15.04
WIT Georgia
Samgurali
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
12.04
Samgurali
Sioni
1
0
FT
12.04
Guria
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
12.04
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2
0
FT
12.04
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Relegation Round)
12.04
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
1
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Championship Round)
11.04
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
06.04
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Guria
4
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
06.04
Torpedo Kutaisi
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
06.04
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Relegation Round)
06.04
Sioni
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
2
FT
Matchday 2 (Championship Round)
06.04
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
3
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
30.03
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
WIT Georgia
2
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
30.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Relegation Round)
30.03
Samgurali
Guria
3
0
FT
30.03
Sioni
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
5
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Championship Round)
30.03
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
30.03
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
21.03
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samgurali
3
0
FT
21.03
Kolkheti Poti
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
1
FT
21.03
Guria
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
21.03
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
0
0
FT
21.03
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FT
21.03
Sioni
WIT Georgia
0
1
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
16.03
Samgurali
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
16.03
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Sioni
4
0
FT
16.03
Dinamo Batumi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
16.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
1
FT
16.03
WIT Georgia
Guria
5
0
FT
16.03
Dinamo Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
09.03
Kolkheti Poti
WIT Georgia
3
0
FT
09.03
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
09.03
Guria
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
0
3
FT
09.03
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
09.03
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
09.03
Samgurali
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
01.03
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni
1
0
FT
01.03
Dinamo Batumi
Guria
4
0
FT
01.03
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FT
01.03
WIT Georgia
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
3
FT
01.03
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
1
FT
28.02
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samgurali
3
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
29.11
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Sioni
1
2
FT
28.11
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
28.11
Samgurali
WIT Georgia
1
2
FT
28.11
Guria
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
1
FT
28.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
4
0
FT
28.11
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
24.11
WIT Georgia
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
4
FT
23.11
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
Samgurali
3
1
FT
23.11
Sioni
Guria
3
0
FT
23.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
23.11
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Kolkheti Poti
1
2
FT
23.11
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
16.11
Dinamo Tbilisi
WIT Georgia
2
5
FT
16.11
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
0
FT
16.11
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Zestafoni
1
1
FT
16.11
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
2
3
FT