Erovnuli Liga (1996/1997)
0
240 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Matchday 30 (Regular Season)
29.05
Samtredia
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
2
FT
29.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
5
2
FT
29.05
Samgurali
Dila
2
1
FT
29.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sioni
1
1
FT
29.05
Dinamo Batumi
FC Iveria Khashuri
4
0
FT
29.05
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
0
FT
29.05
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
3
2
FT
29.05
Kolkheti Poti
Guria
7
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
27.05
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
6
FT
Matchday 29 (Regular Season)
21.05
Guria
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
1
FT
21.05
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Samgurali
2
1
FT
21.05
FC Kakheti Telavi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
5
FT
21.05
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Kolkheti Poti
0
2
FT
21.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Samtredia
2
1
FT
21.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
3
FT
21.05
Sioni
Dinamo Batumi
3
0
FT
21.05
Dila
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
2
FT
Matchday 28 (Regular Season)
17.05
Kolkheti Poti
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
6
1
FT
17.05
Dinamo Batumi
Dila
5
0
FT
17.05
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
1
FT
17.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Sioni
2
0
FT
17.05
Samtredia
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
FT
17.05
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
0
FT
17.05
Guria
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
17.05
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
5
0
FT
Matchday 27 (Regular Season)
13.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
Kolkheti Poti
2
6
FT
13.05
Sioni
Samtredia
5
1
FT
13.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FT
13.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
1
FT
13.05
FC Kakheti Telavi
Samgurali
3
2
FT
13.05
Dila
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
0
FT
13.05
Guria
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
0
1
FT
13.05
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
10.05
Samgurali
Dinamo Batumi
2
2
FT
10.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Regular Season)
07.05
Guria
Samgurali
1
2
FT
07.05
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FT
07.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
07.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
3
0
FT
07.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
0
2
FT
07.05
Dinamo Batumi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
1
FT
07.05
Sioni
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4
1
FT
07.05
Dila
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Regular Season)
03.05
Kolkheti Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
2
FT
03.05
Samgurali
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
0
FT
03.05
Dinamo Tbilisi
Sioni
4
0
FT
03.05
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Dila
2
1
FT
03.05
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
03.05
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
4
2
FT
03.05
Guria
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
0
1
FT
02.05
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
FC Iveria Khashuri
4
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Regular Season)
29.04
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
4
2
FT
29.04
Kolkheti Poti
Sioni
4
0
FT
29.04
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
5
0
FT
29.04
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
2
FT
29.04
FC Kakheti Telavi
Guria
4
2
FT
29.04
Samtredia
Dila
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
22.04
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Kakheti Telavi
0
2
FT
22.04
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia
2
0
FT
22.04
Sioni
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
1
1
FT
22.04
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
22.04
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
5
2
FT
22.04
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Samgurali
5
0
FT
22.04
Dila
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
22.04
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Guria
4
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
15.04
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
3
1
FT
15.04
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Dinamo Batumi
1
3
FT
15.04
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
3
FT
15.04
Kolkheti Poti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
15.04
Samgurali
Samtredia
2
1
FT
15.04
Guria
FC Iveria Khashuri
1
0
FT
15.04
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dila
1
0
FT
15.04
FC Kakheti Telavi
Sioni
2
0
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
11.04
Dila
FC Iveria Khashuri
0
0
FT
11.04
Sioni
Samgurali
1
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
10.04
Samtredia
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FT
10.04
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Samgurali
2
1
FT
10.04
Sioni
Guria
2
1
FT
10.04
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
2
0
FT
10.04
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
1
FT
10.04
FC Iveria Khashuri
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
1
FT
10.04
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
1
FT
10.04
Dila
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
03.04
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
Sioni
0
1
FT
03.04
Samgurali
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FT
03.04
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
FT
03.04
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Samtredia
4
1
FT
03.04
FC Kakheti Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
03.04
Guria
Dila
3
2
FT
03.04
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
FT
03.04
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
01.04
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
26.03
Samtredia
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
FT
26.03
Dila
Tbilisis Sakhelmtsipo Universiteti
2
1
FT
26.03
Sioni
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
1
0
FT
26.03
Kolkheti Poti
FC Margveti Zestafoni
7
0
FT
26.03
FC Kakheti Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
26.03
Torpedo Kutaisi
Guria
3
0
FT
26.03
FC Iveria Khashuri
Samgurali
0
0
FT
26.03
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Merani-91 Tbilisi
0
1
FT