Erovnuli Liga (1992/1993)
0
283 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga
Regular Season
20.06
FC Kakheti Telavi
Dila
3
0
FT
20.06
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
4
FT
20.06
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Samgurali
4
3
FT
20.06
FC Iveria Khashuri
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
4
FT
20.06
Kolkheti Poti
Samtredia
4
0
FT
20.06
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Alazani Gurjaani
4
5
FT
20.06
Guria
FC Shevardeni 1906
3
2
FT
20.06
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
1
2
FT
18.06
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
2
1
FT
16.06
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
3
2
FT
16.06
Samtredia
Guria
2
0
FT
16.06
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
2
FT
16.06
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
16.06
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
1
FT
16.06
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Dinamo Tbilisi
5
3
FT
16.06
Dila
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
13.06
Dinamo Batumi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
2
3
FT
13.06
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
10.06
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Samtredia
3
1
FT
10.06
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Dila
0
3
FT
10.06
Dinamo Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
1
FT
10.06
FC Kakheti Telavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
10.06
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Samgurali
2
3
FT
10.06
Guria
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
4
2
FT
10.06
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Shevardeni 1906
1
3
FT
10.06
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
2
FT
08.06
Guria
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
0
FT
06.06
Dinamo Batumi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
4
1
FT
06.06
FC Alazani Gurjaani
FC Kakheti Telavi
6
2
FT
06.06
FC Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
1
FT
06.06
Samtredia
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
2
1
FT
06.06
Samgurali
Kolkheti Poti
2
0
FT
06.06
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
3
FT
06.06
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Torpedo Kutaisi
5
4
FT
02.06
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
12
4
FT
02.06
FC Iveria Khashuri
Guria
3
1
FT
02.06
Samtredia
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
0
FT
02.06
Samgurali
Torpedo Kutaisi
4
3
FT
02.06
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
0
1
FT
02.06
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Kolkheti Poti
3
0
FT
02.06
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Kakheti Telavi
4
2
FT
29.05
Dila
Samgurali
2
0
FT
29.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Iveria Khashuri
2
2
FT
29.05
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
4
FT
29.05
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
0
3
FT
29.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Shevardeni 1906
0
2
FT
29.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
0
FT
29.05
Guria
FC Alazani Gurjaani
2
0
FT
26.05
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
FC Margveti Zestafoni
1
3
FT
21.05
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Samtredia
3
0
FT
21.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
1
FT
21.05
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Samgurali
1
3
FT
21.05
Kolkheti Poti
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
FT
21.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
6
1
FT
21.05
Guria
Dila
3
0
FT
17.05
Samgurali
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
2
FT
17.05
FC Shevardeni 1906
FC Kakheti Telavi
1
0
FT
17.05
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
FC Alazani Gurjaani
0
1
FT
17.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
6
3
FT
17.05
Dinamo Batumi
Guria
1
0
FT
17.05
Dila
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
4
0
FT
13.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Kakheti Telavi
1
0
FT
13.05
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Dila
0
2
FT
13.05
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
13.05
FC Shevardeni 1906
Samtredia
1
0
FT
13.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
Samgurali
1
0
FT
09.05
Dila
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
1
FT
09.05
Samgurali
FC Shevardeni 1906
4
1
FT
09.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
1
FT
09.05
Torpedo Kutaisi
FC Iveria Khashuri
2
1
FT
09.05
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
1
2
FT
05.05
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
FC Shevardeni 1906
1
0
FT
05.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Kolkheti Poti
3
2
FT
05.05
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
05.05
Samtredia
FC Kakheti Telavi
1
2
FT
05.05
Samgurali
FC Alazani Gurjaani
2
1
FT
01.05
Samtredia
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
3
2
FT
01.05
FC Alazani Gurjaani
Torpedo Kutaisi
3
0
FT
01.05
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Batumi
2
0
FT
01.05
FC Kakheti Telavi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
01.05
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Guria
2
0
FT
01.05
FC Iveria Khashuri
Dila
2
1
FT
27.04
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Samtredia
2
0
FT
27.04
Dinamo Batumi
FC Iveria Khashuri
4
0
FT
27.04
Kolkheti Poti
Guria
3
1
FT
19.04
FC Kakheti Telavi
Guria
2
0
FT
16.04
FC Margveti Zestafoni
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
1
FT
14.04
Torpedo Kutaisi
Samtredia
3
0
FT
14.04
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
14.04
Guria
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
4
FT
14.04
Samgurali
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
3
2
FT
14.04
Dila
FC Shevardeni 1906
0
1
FT
13.04
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
2
FT
11.04
FC Margveti Zestafoni
FC Alazani Gurjaani
1
0
FT
10.04
FC Shevardeni 1906
Dinamo Batumi
3
2
FT
10.04
FC Dinamo Zugdidi
FC Iveria Khashuri
2
0
FT
10.04
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
Guria
0
1
FT
10.04
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1
0
FT
10.04
Samtredia
Dila
2
0
FT
10.04
FC Mretebi Tbilisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
FT