Erovnuli Liga 2 (2012/2013)
0
370 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tskhinvali | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 82:15 | +67 | W W W W W |
2 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70:29 | +41 | W W W W D |
3 | Shukura | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 56:25 | +31 | W W D W W |
4 | Kolkheti Khobi | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 43:28 | +15 | W W W W L |
5 | Samtredia | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53:37 | +16 | W W L W L |
6 | Samgurali | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 59:48 | +11 | L L L L L |
7 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 39:55 | -16 | L L L L L |
8 | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 37:52 | -15 | L L D L W |
9 | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 20 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 34:91 | -57 | L D W L W |
10 | FC Liakhvi Achabeti | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29:74 | -45 | L L L L W |
11 | FC Adeli Batumi | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 27:75 | -48 | L L D L D |
12 | FC Aeti Sokhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Tskhinvali | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 47:6 | +41 | W W W W L |
2 (3) | Shukura | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 36:8 | +28 | W W W L W |
3 (4) | Kolkheti Khobi | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 26:10 | +16 | W W D L W |
4 (5) | Samtredia | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:14 | +18 | W W W D W |
5 (2) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | W W W W D |
6 (6) | Samgurali | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:19 | +17 | L L W W W |
7 (7) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | L L L W W |
8 (8) | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 19 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 25:19 | +6 | L D W W D |
9 (9) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 18 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 22:33 | -11 | L W W L W |
10 (10) | FC Liakhvi Achabeti | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:28 | -10 | L L W L D |
11 (11) | FC Adeli Batumi | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | L D D L L |
12 (12) | FC Aeti Sokhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Tskhinvali | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 35:9 | +26 | W W W L W |
2 (2) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | W W D W W |
3 (4) | Kolkheti Khobi | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | W W L W L |
4 (5) | Samtredia | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | W L L W D |
5 (3) | Shukura | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W D W L L |
6 (6) | Samgurali | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 23:29 | -6 | L L L W D |
7 (7) | FC Algeti Marneuli | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:29 | -14 | L L L W L |
8 (8) | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:33 | -21 | L L D L L |
9 (10) | FC Liakhvi Achabeti | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L L D |
10 (9) | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 12:58 | -46 | D L L L L |
11 (11) | FC Adeli Batumi | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10:48 | -38 | L L L D L |
12 (12) | FC Aeti Sokhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | No matches |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guria | 85 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 86:20 | +66 | W D D W W |
2 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 69 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 100:42 | +58 | W W D W W |
3 | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 84:38 | +46 | L W D L L |
4 | Gagra | 53 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 63:46 | +17 | D L L D L |
5 | Meshakhte | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 42:66 | -24 | W W W L W |
6 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 | W D W W L |
7 | FC Imereti Khoni | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37:46 | -9 | L L D W W |
8 | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 39 | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 63:75 | -12 | W L W D L |
9 | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 | L W D W L |
10 | FC Betlemi Keda | 35 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 40:76 | -36 | D L D L W |
11 | FC Sulori Vani | 25 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 30:72 | -42 | L W L L L |
12 | FC Racha Ambrolauri | 24 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 39:77 | -38 | L L L L W |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guria | 47 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 52:12 | +40 | D W W W W |
2 (3) | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 43 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 58:18 | +40 | W L W D W |
3 (2) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 65:25 | +40 | W W W W L |
4 (10) | FC Betlemi Keda | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 29:22 | +7 | D D W D W |
5 (5) | Meshakhte | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W L |
6 (4) | Gagra | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40:22 | +18 | L D L W W |
7 (6) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 21:16 | +5 | W W W W D |
8 (7) | FC Imereti Khoni | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 15:15 | 0 | L D W W W |
9 (9) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | L D L L W |
10 (8) | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 25 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 39:42 | -3 | L W L L L |
11 (11) | FC Sulori Vani | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:19 | -5 | L L W W L |
12 (12) | FC Racha Ambrolauri | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:28 | -6 | L L W W W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Guria | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 34:8 | +26 | W D W W W |
2 (2) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 35:17 | +18 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 26:20 | +6 | L D L L L |
4 (4) | Gagra | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | D L L L D |
5 (7) | FC Imereti Khoni | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:31 | -9 | L W L D W |
6 (8) | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | W D L L L |
7 (6) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | D W L W W |
8 (9) | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | W W L L L |
9 (5) | Meshakhte | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:49 | -30 | W L L L L |
10 (12) | FC Racha Ambrolauri | 7 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 17:49 | -32 | L L W L L |
11 (11) | FC Sulori Vani | 4 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16:53 | -37 | W L L L L |
12 (10) | FC Betlemi Keda | 1 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 11:54 | -43 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Tskhinvali | 77 | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 82:15 | +67 |
2 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70:29 | +41 |
3 | Shukura | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 56:25 | +31 |
4 | Kolkheti Khobi | 57 | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 43:28 | +15 |
5 | Samtredia | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 53:37 | +16 |
6 | Samgurali | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 59:48 | +11 |
7 | FC Algeti Marneuli | 33 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 39:55 | -16 |
8 | FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 25 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 37:52 | -15 |
9 | FC Chkherimela Kharagauli | 20 | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 34:91 | -57 |
10 | FC Liakhvi Achabeti | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 29:74 | -45 |
11 | FC Adeli Batumi | 15 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 27:75 | -48 |
12 | FC Aeti Sokhumi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guria | 85 | 33 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 86:20 | +66 |
2 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 69 | 33 | 21 | 6 | 6 | 100:42 | +58 |
3 | FC Sasco Tbilisi | 64 | 33 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 84:38 | +46 |
4 | Gagra | 53 | 33 | 16 | 5 | 12 | 63:46 | +17 |
5 | Meshakhte | 45 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 14 | 42:66 | -24 |
6 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 39:47 | -8 |
7 | FC Imereti Khoni | 43 | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | 37:46 | -9 |
8 | Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti | 39 | 33 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 63:75 | -12 |
9 | FC Skuri Tsalenjikha | 38 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 33:51 | -18 |
10 | FC Betlemi Keda | 35 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 18 | 40:76 | -36 |
11 | FC Sulori Vani | 25 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 30:72 | -42 |
12 | FC Racha Ambrolauri | 24 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 23 | 39:77 | -38 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation