Erovnuli Liga 2 (2012/2013)
0
370 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
Matchday 33 (Group A)
27.0513:00
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
0
2
FT
27.0513:00
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3
0
FT
27.0513:00
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
4
FT
27.0513:00
FC Betlemi Keda
Gagra
3
3
FT
27.0513:00
Meshakhte
FC Racha Ambrolauri
3
0
FT
27.0513:00
FC Sulori Vani
Guria
0
1
FT
Matchday 33 (Group B)
25.0513:00
FC Adeli Batumi
Shukura
1
2
FT
25.0513:00
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Tskhinvali
1
5
FT
25.0513:00
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FT
25.0513:00
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Kolkheti Khobi
1
2
FT
25.0513:00
FC Algeti Marneuli
Samtredia
0
4
FT
Matchday 32 (Group A)
22.0513:00
Gagra
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
3
FT
22.0513:00
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Sulori Vani
1
3
FT
22.0513:00
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Imereti Khoni
4
2
FT
Matchday 32 (Group B)
21.0513:00
Samtredia
Samgurali
4
1
FT
21.0513:00
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
4
0
FT
21.0513:00
Shukura
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
4
0
FT
21.0513:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Algeti Marneuli
3
1
FT
Matchday 32 (Group A)
21.0513:00
Guria
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
1
FT
21.0513:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Betlemi Keda
5
0
FT
21.0513:00
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Meshakhte
2
4
FT
Matchday 32 (Group B)
20.0512:00
FC Tskhinvali
FC Adeli Batumi
4
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Group A)
17.0513:00
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
0
FT
17.0513:00
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Sulori Vani
2
1
FT
17.0513:00
FC Imereti Khoni
Guria
0
0
FT
17.0513:00
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Sasco Tbilisi
0
0
FT
17.0513:00
Meshakhte
Gagra
2
1
FT
17.0513:00
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
Matchday 31 (Group B)
17.0513:00
Samgurali
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
2
FT
17.0513:00
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
Shukura
1
1
FT
17.0513:00
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
0
0
FT
17.0513:00
FC Algeti Marneuli
Kolkheti Khobi
0
2
FT
16.0513:00
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Tskhinvali
1
5
FT
Matchday 30 (Group B)
13.0513:00
Shukura
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group A)
13.0513:00
FC Racha Ambrolauri
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
3
FT
13.0513:00
FC Sulori Vani
FC Imereti Khoni
0
2
FT
13.0513:00
Guria
FC Betlemi Keda
5
2
FT
13.0513:00
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
0
1
FT
13.0513:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Meshakhte
8
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group B)
13.0513:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Samgurali
3
1
FT
Matchday 30 (Group A)
13.0513:00
Gagra
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
3
3
FT
Matchday 30 (Group B)
12.0513:00
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
5
2
FT
12.0513:00
FC Tskhinvali
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
3
0
FT
12.0513:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Samtredia
2
1
FT
Matchday 29 (Group B)
09.0513:10
Samgurali
Shukura
2
4
FT
Matchday 29 (Group A)
09.0513:00
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
3
FT
09.0513:00
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Guria
1
2
FT
09.0513:00
Meshakhte
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FT
09.0513:00
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Sulori Vani
4
2
FT
09.0513:00
FC Imereti Khoni
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
0
FT
09.0513:00
Gagra
FC Racha Ambrolauri
1
3
FT
Matchday 29 (Group B)
08.0513:00
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
6
1
FT
08.0513:00
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Adeli Batumi
2
1
FT
08.0513:00
Samtredia
Kolkheti Khobi
2
1
FT
08.0510:00
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Tskhinvali
0
2
FT
Matchday 24 (Group B)
04.0513:00
FC Tskhinvali
Shukura
3
0
FT
Matchday 24 (Group A)
04.0513:00
Guria
FC Sasco Tbilisi
3
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group B)
01.0513:00
Kolkheti Khobi
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group A)
01.0513:00
FC Sulori Vani
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
2
0
FT
01.0513:00
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Betlemi Keda
1
0
FT
01.0513:00
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Imereti Khoni
3
2
FT
01.0513:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gagra
3
0
FT
30.0412:00
Guria
Meshakhte
2
0
FT
Matchday 28 (Group B)
30.0412:00
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Algeti Marneuli
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group A)
30.0412:00
FC Sasco Tbilisi
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
2
1
FT
Matchday 28 (Group B)
30.0412:00
FC Adeli Batumi
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
0
0
FT
30.0412:00
Shukura
Samtredia
2
0
FT
30.0412:00
FC Tskhinvali
Samgurali
2
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group B)
25.0412:00
Samgurali
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
6
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group A)
25.0412:00
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
3
FT
25.0412:00
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Guria
0
3
FT
25.0412:00
Meshakhte
FC Sulori Vani
3
1
FT
25.0412:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Racha Ambrolauri
6
2
FT
25.0412:00
Gagra
FC Sasco Tbilisi
2
1
FT
25.0412:00
FC Betlemi Keda
FC Imereti Khoni
1
1
FT
Matchday 27 (Group B)
24.0412:00
FC Algeti Marneuli
FC Adeli Batumi
1
0
FT
24.0412:00
Samtredia
FC Tskhinvali
2
1
FT
24.0412:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
Shukura
1
0
FT
24.0412:00
FC Mertskhali Ozurgeti
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
20.0412:00
Guria
Gagra
3
1
FT
20.0412:00
FC Racha Ambrolauri
FC Betlemi Keda
3
0
FT
20.0412:00
FC Imereti Khoni
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
1
0
FT
20.0412:00
Magharoeli Chiatura
Meshakhte
2
1
FT
20.0412:00
FC Sulori Vani
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
1
0
FT
20.0412:00
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
19.0412:00
FC Tskhinvali
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1
2
FT
19.0412:00
FC Adeli Batumi
Samgurali
0
1
FT
19.0412:00
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Samtredia
1
2
FT
19.0412:00
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Algeti Marneuli
1
2
FT
18.0412:00
Shukura
Kolkheti Khobi
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
15.0412:10
Sakartvelos Teknikuri Universiteti
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
2
FT
15.0412:00
Meshakhte
FC Imereti Khoni
0
1
FT
15.0412:00
Gagra
FC Sulori Vani
5
0
FT
15.0412:00
FC Skuri Tsalenjikha
FC Betlemi Keda
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
15.0412:00
Samgurali
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
3
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
14.0412:10
FC Sasco Tbilisi
FC Racha Ambrolauri
6
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
14.0412:00
Samtredia
FC Adeli Batumi
1
1
FT
14.0412:00
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Tskhinvali
0
1
FT
14.0412:00
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
3
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
14.0412:00
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Guria
0
3
FT